Torneig Escolar del Consell Esportiu de LH- Grans (Cadets,Infantil,Alevi)

Last update 18.02.2018 12:38:06, Creator/Last Upload: miquel fernandez-diaz mascort

Tournament selectionConsell LH s16 s14 s12, s10 s8
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamCAT
Overview for groupss12, s14, s16
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Rank after Round 8, Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/10 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgGrClub/City
1Khmaruk AndreiCAT1657s16Torreblanca
2Leon Alcazar MaxCAT1655s16Tecla Sala
3Lana Martin ArnauCAT1638s12Tecla Sala
4Alia Castillejos JuliaCAT1531s16Jake Club
5Ramirez Tapia DafneCAT1506s14Jake Club
6Alia Castillejos FerranCAT1493s14Jake Club
7Haidar Ramos GuidoCAT1400s16Sant Jaume FEP
8Rodriguez Simo David C.CAT1400s16Sant Jaume FEP
9Rascon Gonzalez MarcosCAT1398s14Tecla Sala
10Salvado Garcia EricCAT1328s12Jake Club
11Orlega Sebastian CarlesCAT1300s16Sant Jaume FEP
12Umbert Navarro AiraldCAT1300s16Tecla Sala
13Portillo Franco FernandoCAT1200s14Alpes
14Urzagaste Bravo RichardCAT1200s14Torreblanca
15Cantarino Reyes Joel CCAT1100s14Sant Jaume FEP
16Fernandez Moles IvanCAT1100s14Canigo
17Garcia Quero RicardCAT1100s14Jake Club
18Martinez Alvarez IzanCAT1100s14Jake Club
19Hermida Sanchez DiegoCAT1000s12Alpes
20Lopez Feliz AlbertoCAT1000s12Tecla Sala
21Maggio Charlo Lautaro D.CAT1000s12Patufet -S.Jordi
22Montero Carazo LuciaCAT1000s12Torreblanca
23Pastor Luzon AlvaroCAT1000s12Escacs Hospitalet
24Rodriguez Blaya MartiCAT1000s12Escacs Hospitalet
25Tafzi Tafzi AdamCAT1000s12Jake Club
26De Quadras Tapada ElenaCAT900s12Escacs Hospitalet
27Delgado Rodriguez IzanCAT900s12Alpes
28Funtes Rodriguez ClaudiaCAT900s12Sant Jaume FEP
29Garcia Quiros VictorCAT900s12Joan Maragall
30Guerrero Catalan ArnauCAT900s12Escacs Hospitalet
31Ill Reyes JuliaCAT900s12Tecla Sala
32Fernandez Navarro MireiaCAT900s12Joan Maragall
33Perez Fusco MarcCAT900s12Sant Jaume FEP
34Ramirez Saldana SandraCAT900s12Joan Maragall
35Regueiro Ruiz IzanCAT900s12Escacs Hospitalet
36Rive Juan AndresCAT900s12Jake Club
37Rodriguez Simo AdriaCAT900s12Sant Jaume FEP