Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 16:06:39
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
X областной детско-юношеский фестиваль по шахматам "Горный Урал" Турнир А4
Senast uppdaterad27.12.2017 20:31:29, Creator/Last Upload: Ural chess Academy
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Санников Александр
134282
RUS
1369
Верхняя Салда
2
Алексеев Лев
53985
RUS
1329
Екатеринбург
3
Кухальский Артём
39740
RUS
1318
Тавда
4
Максимова Анна
52403
RUS
1273
Клевакино
5
Марков Максим
53319
RUS
1269
Нижний Тагил
6
Лебедев Григорий
48185
RUS
1258
Екатеринбург
7
Леонова Арина
63634
RUS
1222
Краснотурьинск
8
Мишин Иван
9931
RUS
1216
Первоуральск
9
Черных Никита
143408
RUS
1215
Верхняя Салда
10
Кутарев Роман
4663
RUS
1209
Екатеринбург
11
Байшев Василий
145383
RUS
1204
Верхняя Салда
12
Баушева Ангелина
121888
RUS
1184
Невьянск
13
Бычихин Иван
58041
RUS
1144
Тавда
14
Васьков Иван
134291
RUS
1143
Верхняя Салда
15
Чайко Юрий
134284
RUS
1134
Верхняя Салда
16
Кленова Любовь
45468
RUS
1110
Муравленко(ЯНАО)
17
Смирнов Тимофей
60298
RUS
1102
Екатеринбург
18
Бутаков Максим
53537
RUS
1099
Верхняя Пышма
19
Грацкова Анастасия
103516
RUS
1091
Краснотурьинск
20
Смирнягин Павел
63632
RUS
1087
Новоуральск
21
Уткин Семен
105353
RUS
1064
Краснотурьинск
22
Путилов Руслан
134289
RUS
1060
Верхняя Салда
23
Киво Дарья
48276
RUS
1055
Екатеринбург
24
Рыбаков Захар
51773
RUS
1052
Верхняя Салда
25
Сковороднев Назар
124671
RUS
1035
Первоуральск
26
Меркушев Дмитрий
97983
RUS
1034
Екатеринбург
27
Ахияров Тимур
97981
RUS
1032
Екатеринбург
28
Тарасов Ярослав
91770
RUS
1026
Первоуральск
29
Замятин Кирилл
105348
RUS
1020
Краснотурьинск
30
Ягодин Никита
59733
RUS
1017
Екатеринбург
31
Фёдорова Алина
63626
RUS
1014
Верхний Тагил
32
Лукоянов Дамир
103213
RUS
1007
Краснотурьинск
33
Бажин Савелий
100033
RUS
1000
Первоуральск
34
Балуева Юлия
143288
RUS
1000
Краснотурьинск
35
Гарипов Илья
136151
RUS
1000
Екатеринбург
36
Гарипова Виктория
145097
RUS
1000
Первоуральск
37
Загиров Давид
143289
RUS
1000
Краснотурьинск
38
Кариев Тимур
100039
RUS
1000
Первоуральск
39
Котов Роман
0
RUS
1000
Краснотурьинск
40
Мальцева Злата
55265
RUS
1000
Верхняя Пышма
41
Марков Игорь
99822
RUS
1000
Екатеринбург
42
Меньшиков Александр Романович
0
RUS
1000
Верхняя Пышма
43
Перевалов Илья
145384
RUS
1000
Верхняя Салда
44
Пищиков Максим
124676
RUS
1000
Екатеринбург
45
Сажаев Андрей
92316
RUS
1000
К. Уральский
46
Страда Вячеслав
100043
RUS
1000
Первоуральск
47
Турыгин Матвей
130951
RUS
1000
Екатеринбург
48
Шеина Ульяна
0
RUS
1000
Краснотурьинск
49
Шестаков Степан
16139
RUS
1000
Клевакино
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use