Logged on: Gast
Servertime 24.04.2024 13:26:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
31 dekabr Dünya Azərbaycanlılarının Həmrəyliyi Gününə həsr olunmuş turnir-B qrupu (Gəncə)
Senast uppdaterad02.01.2018 14:44:43, Creator/Last Upload: Ilgar Bajarani
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
III
Abbasov Ramal
AZE
0
H.Təranə
2
III
Cabbarova İlahə
AZE
0
Abidə
3
III
Hacıyev Eşqin
AZE
0
Abidə
4
III
Hacızadə Sevda
AZE
0
Şəlalə
5
III
Həşimli Mühəmməd
AZE
0
Lalə
6
III
Mustafa Səkinə
AZE
0
M.Sevda
7
III
Məmmədov Roman
AZE
0
Elçin
8
III
Nəcəfov Elcan
AZE
0
Elçin
9
III
Qəhrəmanov Atin
AZE
0
Roza
10
III
Rzayev Rahil
AZE
0
Ləman
11
III
Rzazadə Rza
AZE
0
Elçin
12
III
Süleymanov Hikmət
AZE
0
Ləman
13
III
İsmayılova Zeynəb
AZE
0
Vəfa
14
III
Şahinoğlu Mahir
AZE
0
Şəlalə
15
III
Əliyev Məhəmməd
AZE
0
Şəlalə
16
III
Əsədzadə Sadiq
AZE
0
H.Təranə
17
Abbasova Fatimə
AZE
0
Ləman
18
Abbasova Ləman
AZE
0
Lalə
19
Abdullayeva Nəzrin
AZE
0
Mürsəl
20
Abışov Əli
AZE
0
Abidə
21
Aslanov Səbuhi
AZE
0
Elçin
22
Ağayev Əli
AZE
0
Gövhər
23
Budaqova Firuzə
AZE
0
Lalə
24
Bəşirli Səadət
AZE
0
Mürsəl
25
Cəfərov Rəşad
AZE
0
Vəfa
26
Cəfərov İlqar
AZE
0
Şəhla
27
Cəfərov İmran
AZE
0
Şəhla
28
Hüseynov Emin
AZE
0
İlham
29
Hüseynov Sənan
AZE
0
Flora
30
Həmzəyeva Arzum
AZE
0
Zümrüd
31
Həsənov Sabir
AZE
0
Gövhər
32
Həsənzadə Zakir
AZE
0
Şaiq
33
Kərimov Kənan
AZE
0
Mürsəl
34
Mehdizadə İlqar
AZE
0
Cabbar
35
Musayeva Ramilə
AZE
0
Flora
36
Mustafa Zəhra
AZE
0
Mürsəl
37
Mustafayev Mehdi
AZE
0
Elçin
38
Muxtarov Əzim
AZE
0
Roza
39
Məhərrəmova Aytən
AZE
0
Roza
40
Məmmədov Fərid
AZE
0
İlham
41
Məmmədov Qurban
AZE
0
Vəfa
42
Nəzərəliyev Zahid
AZE
0
Şaiq
43
Qasımov Məhəmmədəli
AZE
0
Ə.Sevda
44
Qasımov Sabir
AZE
0
Lalə
45
Qasımova Nərgiz
AZE
0
Elçin
46
Quliyev Əşrəf
AZE
0
Yalçın
47
Quliyeva Aysel
AZE
0
Şölə
48
Quliyeva Günay
AZE
0
Flora
49
Quliyeva Mədinə
AZE
0
Rəza
50
Qurbanov Hüseyn
AZE
0
Zümrüd
51
Qəhrəmanova Aytən
AZE
0
Roza
52
Rzayeva Aynur
AZE
0
Şaiq
53
Rzazadə Cəlil
AZE
0
Elçin
54
Rüstəmov Nəsrəddin
AZE
0
Zümrüd
55
Sadıqov Bəhruz
AZE
0
Roza
56
Seyidova Aytac
AZE
0
Flora
57
Süleymanov Süleyman
AZE
0
Ləman
58
Süleymnaov Məhəmməd
AZE
0
Roza
59
Verdiyev Elmir
AZE
0
Elçin
60
Yusibov Bəhruz
AZE
0
Abidə
61
Ümüdlu Emil
AZE
0
Abidə
62
İbrahimov Əli
AZE
0
Gövhər
63
İsmayılov Ayxan
AZE
0
Ə.Sevda
64
İsmayılov Hüseyn
AZE
0
Flora
65
İsmayılzadə Ömər
AZE
0
Zümrüd
66
Şahnazarov Şircan
AZE
0
İlham
67
Əbdürrəhmanov Vüsal
AZE
0
Mürsəl
68
Əliyev Emil
AZE
0
Gövhər
69
Əliyev Tahir
AZE
0
Flora
70
Əliyeva Aytac
AZE
0
Flora
71
Əliyeva Nurcan
AZE
0
Flora
72
Əlizadə Fuad
AZE
0
Şəlalə
73
IV
Kazımov Rüfət
AZE
0
Elçin
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use