40th Bulgarian Open Chess Championship - Georgi Tringov Memorial (A Tournament)

Last update 22.01.2018 10:47:09 / Page cached 22.01.2018 11:59:37 87min., Creator/Last Upload: bulgarian chess federation

Tournament selectionA Tournament, B Tournament
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgI
1
GMKuljasevic Davorin14506661CRO2550
2
FMTilicheev Viacheslav24114928RUS2515
3
IMEnchev Ivajlo2907712FID2492
4
IMDimitrov Radoslav2908549FID2478
5
GMGeorgescu Tiberiu-Marian1213300ROU2464
6
IMCostachi Mihnea1217518ROU2441
7
IMPantev Veselin2901390FID2405
8
Danov Lyubomir2916312FID2349
9
FMIleana George1219502ROU2344
10
FMPosedaru Bogdan1213610ROU2326
11
IMVidenova Iva2907763FID2311
12
FMPiskur Mitja14600943SLO2299
13
IMMrdja Milan14500337CRO2292
14
IMVelickovic Sasa900869SRB2283
15
FMYordanov Lachezar2918927FID2283
16
FMDaels Marc201502BEL2275
17
WGMVoiska Margarita2900602FID2270
18
FMAntova Gabriela2915235FID2260
19
FMHuhndorf Arnold4665031GER2252
20
IMCvetkovic Srdjan900621SRB2250
21
FMNinov Dayan2911060FID2248
22
FMVujacic Borivoje903000SRB2241
23
WFMBukhteeva Viktoria4192907RUS2225
24
Milchev Miroslav2907020FID2211
25
Raykov Stefan2915049FID2208
26
Tashkov Rumen2904004FID2197
27
Andreev Stanislav2907798FID2185
28
Dyulgerov Volen2918978FID2176
29
Skoko Milan909343SRB2175
30
Ilchov Rosen2904900FID2173
31
Janchev Petar2903016FID2154
32
WIMVelickovski-Nejkovic Maja913618SRB2147
33
IMMarholev Dimitar2901340FID2133
34
Soldo Robert14506351CRO2132
35
Mitev Valentin2921707FID2125
36
WCMKrasteva Beloslava2922029FID2124
37
Gochev Mladen2900718FID2122
38
IMAngelov Kosta2901218FID2114
39
IMPopov Petar2900645FID2109
40
Terziev Dimo2925397FID2107
41
Basaric Srdjan14512130CRO2099
42
Bochev Krasimir2901552FID2092
43
Chuklev Mihail2912066FID2087
44
Dimitrov Dejan2911000FID2080
45
Atanasov Margarit2909260FID2078
46
WIMGocheva Rumiana2902206FID2059
47
Vardakas Grigorios4264843GRE2056
48
Stoyanov Stoyan Or2922673FID2052
49
Georgiev Georgi Al.2907879FID2046
50
Tashev Aleksandar2924293FID2041
51
Arnaudov Petar2901706FID2021
52
Aciu Malina-Andreea1240323ROU2018
53
Vardakas Stefanos4205294GRE2013
54
Nastase Andreea-Cristina1221183ROU2007
55
Green Moria2921766FID1991
56
Tsivelekidou Evgenia4274830GRE1975
57
Cakan Cem6309534TUR1957
58
Mehmed Elif2921103FID1952
59
CMIvanov Svetlen2924269FID1649