No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Píza Vlastimil | CZE | 2312 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
2 | WGM | Kulovaná Eva | CZE | 2307 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
3 | FM | Tůma Jiří | CZE | 2268 | TJ ŠO Chrudim |
4 | | Kratochvíl Josef | CZE | 2267 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč |
5 | | Navrátil František | CZE | 2229 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
6 | | Karásek Lukáš | CZE | 2217 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
7 | | Švanda Pavel | CZE | 2210 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
8 | | Hába Zdeněk | CZE | 2183 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
9 | | Šilar Lubomír | CZE | 2169 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
10 | | Seidl Štěpán | CZE | 2150 | Sokol Bedřichov |
11 | | Vašut Karel | CZE | 2146 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
12 | | Jurek Miroslav | CZE | 2118 | STS Chvojkovice Brod |
13 | | Hadžala Daniel | CZE | 2099 | TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák |
14 | | Tesař Jan | CZE | 2096 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč |
15 | | Procházka Jiří | CZE | 2092 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
16 | | Vincze Roman | CZE | 2092 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
17 | | Běloušek Michal | CZE | 2079 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. |
18 | | Motáček Vladimír | CZE | 2074 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
19 | | Trojan Luboš | CZE | 2074 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
20 | | Celý Jaroslav | CZE | 2048 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
21 | | Kropik Martin | CZE | 2046 | |
22 | | Seidl Antonín | CZE | 2046 | Sokol Bedřichov |
23 | | Šindelář Pavel | CZE | 2034 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany |
24 | | Koper Štefan | CZE | 2028 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
25 | | Fiala Zdeněk | CZE | 2020 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. |
26 | | Mouryc Tomáš | CZE | 2011 | Sokol Bedřichov |
27 | | Královský Martin | CZE | 2009 | FIMA ČSOB |
28 | | Čermák Michael | CZE | 2006 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
29 | | Šplíchal Petr | CZE | 2005 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
30 | | Jelínek Václav | CZE | 2004 | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
31 | | Bouček Vlastimil | CZE | 1994 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
32 | | Ciešlak Leszek | CZE | 1993 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč |
33 | | Popper Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | FIMA ČSOB |
34 | | Svoboda Ivo | CZE | 1981 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
35 | | Zemek Petr | CZE | 1967 | TJ Vlčnov |
36 | | Škoda Martin | CZE | 1952 | Sokol Bedřichov |
37 | | Štukheil Martin | CZE | 1947 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. |
38 | | Mezlík Stanislav | CZE | 1906 | TJ Spartak Třebíč |
39 | | Rosecký Tomáš | CZE | 1897 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. |
40 | | Bajer Jiří | CZE | 1888 | Gambit Jihlava |
41 | | Mrazík Tomáš | CZE | 1868 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
42 | | Smejkal Mojmír | CZE | 1867 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
43 | | Kalvach Ladislav | CZE | 1852 | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
44 | | Obůrka Vladislav | CZE | 1828 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
45 | | Denk Petr | CZE | 1800 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
46 | | Štork Rostislav | CZE | 1763 | TJ Spartak Třebíč |
47 | | Čtveráček Milan | CZE | 1751 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
48 | | Fousek Jiří | CZE | 1736 | Gambit Jihlava |
49 | | Mikšů Vojtěch | CZE | 1730 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
50 | | Juránek Martin | CZE | 1721 | Sokol Jemnice |
51 | | Mareš Vlastimil | CZE | 1714 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. |
52 | | Veselý Vít | CZE | 1714 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
53 | | Polanský Jiří | CZE | 1702 | Gambit Jihlava |
54 | | Teplý Stanislav | CZE | 1694 | Gambit Jihlava |
55 | | Kubíček Filip | CZE | 1692 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
56 | | Kulovaný Radomír | CZE | 1660 | TJ Spartak Třebíč |
57 | | Skořepa Tomáš | CZE | 1647 | Sokol Bedřichov |
58 | | Došek Karel | CZE | 1631 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
59 | | Okáč Jaroslav | CZE | 1620 | Gambit Jihlava |
60 | | Skořepa Jakub | CZE | 1609 | Sokol Bedřichov |
61 | | Bradáčová Zuzana | CZE | 1567 | Gambit Jihlava |
62 | | Ježek Zdeněk | CZE | 1555 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
63 | | Pařil Vladimír | CZE | 1551 | Sokol Jámy |
64 | | Kučera Miloslav | CZE | 1549 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
65 | | Daniel Michal | CZE | 1530 | Gambit Jihlava |
66 | | Dvořák Josef | CZE | 1525 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
67 | | Krásenský Jakub | CZE | 1514 | Sokol Bedřichov |
68 | | Vondra Aleš | CZE | 1482 | Gambit Jihlava |
69 | | Marek Aleš | CZE | 1479 | Gambit Jihlava |
70 | | Palovčík Jiří | CZE | 1457 | Gambit Jihlava |
71 | | Jiroušek Filip | CZE | 1456 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany |
72 | | Zatočil Josef | CZE | 1450 | Gambit Jihlava |
73 | | Váňa Lubomír | CZE | 1397 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
74 | | Beneš Filip | CZE | 0 | Sokol Bedřichov |
75 | | Danko Jan | CZE | 0 | |
76 | | Dvořák Dominik | CZE | 0 | |
77 | | Hnatiak Marek | CZE | 0 | |
78 | | Hofman Michal | CZE | 0 | Sokol Jemnice |
79 | | Illner Gerhard | CZE | 0 | |
80 | | Jadrný Tomáš | CZE | 0 | Sokol Bedřichov |
81 | | Jiroušek Matyáš | CZE | 0 | |
82 | | Jiroušek Šimon | CZE | 0 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany |
83 | | Kalanin Jiří | CZE | 0 | |
84 | | Kalanin Juraj | CZE | 0 | |
85 | | Katrincová Lucie | CZE | 0 | Sokol Bedřichov |
86 | | Krč Michal | CZE | 0 | |
87 | | Martínek Erik | CZE | 0 | Sokol Bedřichov |
88 | | Matocha Miroslav | CZE | 0 | |
89 | | Nekolová Anna | CZE | 0 | |
90 | | Nezveda David | CZE | 0 | |
91 | | Novotný Martin | CZE | 0 | Gambit Jihlava |
92 | | Petrovič Jaroslav | CZE | 0 | |
93 | | Petrovič Michal | CZE | 0 | |
94 | | Pokorný Rudolf | CZE | 0 | |
95 | | Ptáček Jan | CZE | 0 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
96 | | Schrötter David | CZE | 0 | |
97 | | Sekan Jakub | CZE | 0 | |
98 | | Straka Jan | CZE | 0 | Sokol Bedřichov |
99 | | Sukaný Albert | CZE | 0 | |
100 | | Tenkl Jaroslav | CZE | 0 | |
101 | | Tůma Jan | CZE | 0 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
102 | | Vosáhlo Ondřej | CZE | 0 | |
103 | | Vyhlídal Miroslav | CZE | 0 | |
104 | | Zeman Jan | CZE | 0 | |
105 | | Čepl Jiří | CZE | 0 | |
106 | | Škárka Martin | CZE | 0 | |
107 | | Šálek Ondřej | CZE | 0 | Sokol Jemnice |
108 | | Šálková Žaneta | CZE | 0 | |