Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Die 19. offenen Klagenfurter Schachstadtmeisterschaften Վերջին արդիացում01.04.2018 12:32:43, Creator: Schachklub Wölfnitz,Last Upload: Dipl.Ing.Heinz Herzog
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No. | | Name | FideID | Ֆեդ. | Rtg | Ակումբ/քաղաք |
1 | | Kahlig Martin | 1610082 | AUT | 1988 | Askoe Finkenstein |
2 | | Zivanovic Vladimir | 931330 | SRB | 1985 | Schachmaty Ruden |
3 | | Kobas Mihael | 14537133 | CRO | 1961 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan |
4 | | Puff Leo | 1612425 | AUT | 1959 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt |
5 | | Egger Philipp Di | 1610783 | AUT | 1953 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan |
6 | | Rabensteiner Klaus | 1610848 | AUT | 1920 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld |
7 | | Sommer Artur | 1615394 | AUT | 1848 | Schachmaty Ruden |
8 | | Widowitz Josef | 1609017 | AUT | 1837 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld |
9 | | Raschun Gerhard | 1619802 | AUT | 1800 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt |
10 | | Hipfl Werner | 1618024 | AUT | 1772 | Sc Die Klagenfurter |
11 | | Griessnig Thomas | 1619462 | AUT | 1770 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce |
12 | | Doujak Gabriel Andreas | 1649540 | AUT | 1741 | Schachmaty Ruden |
13 | | Tamegger Franz | 1613928 | AUT | 1731 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld |
14 | | Strammer Gernot | 1645269 | AUT | 1719 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan |
15 | | Griessnig David Mag. | 1639617 | AUT | 1689 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce |
16 | | Rabitsch Albin | 1645544 | AUT | 1681 | Sk Woelfnitz |
17 | | Schneider Heinz | 1645560 | AUT | 1681 | Sk Woelfnitz |
18 | | Peierl Walter | 1615459 | AUT | 1633 | Post-Sv Kärnten |
19 | | Sommer Helmut Dr. | 1619020 | AUT | 1598 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
20 | | Maderner Arnulf Mag. | 1633970 | AUT | 1594 | Sk Suetschach-Feistritz |
21 | | Ragossnig Helmut | 1647938 | AUT | 1583 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau |
22 | | Isola Florian | 1647040 | AUT | 1578 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce |
23 | | Hochsteiner Hans | 1638580 | AUT | 1574 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld |
24 | | Schaffner Louie | 1649515 | AUT | 1568 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan |
25 | | Zedrosser Bertold | 1631780 | AUT | 1550 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt |
26 | | Oschep Heinz | 1656686 | AUT | 1488 | Schachmaty Ruden |
27 | | Wriessnig Ludwig | 1647989 | AUT | 1476 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau |
28 | | Weber Eduard | 1645625 | AUT | 1463 | Sk Woelfnitz |
29 | | Hochsteiner Simon | 1646397 | AUT | 1425 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld |
30 | | Prasser Markus | 1642243 | AUT | 1351 | Sk Woelfnitz |
31 | | Traunig Stefan | 1663208 | AUT | 1324 | Sc Die Klagenfurter |
32 | | Christiansen Willi | 1655671 | AUT | 1273 | Sk Woelfnitz |
33 | | Valtan Nicholas | 1664212 | AUT | 1202 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce |
34 | | Schneider Gerald | 1654624 | AUT | 1122 | Sk Woelfnitz |
35 | | Rass David | | AUT | 0 | |
36 | | Schaffner Constance | | AUT | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|