1. Γύρος την 2018/01/13 στις 17:00 |
Α/Α | Ομάδα | Ομάδα | Αποτ. | : | Αποτ. |
1 | Α.Π.Ο ΘΕΡΜΗΣ "Ο ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ" U10 | Σ.Α. ΕΣΘ "Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ" U10 | 1 | : | 2½ |
2 | Σ.Ο. "ΒΟΡΡΑΣ" ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ U10 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | Α.Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ U10 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10 | ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ Χ.Α.Ν.Κ. U10 | Χ.Α.Ν. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U08 | Ε.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | 0 | : | 4 |
7 | Ε.Σ.Ο. "ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ" ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
8 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U10 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U08 | 4 | : | 0 |
9 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10Β | Σ.Α. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (ΒΟΡΡΑΣ) U10 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2. Γύρος την 2018/01/20 στις 17:00 |
Α/Α | Ομάδα | Ομάδα | Αποτ. | : | Αποτ. |
1 | Σ.Α. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (ΒΟΡΡΑΣ) U10 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ Χ.Α.Ν.Κ. U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Ε.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U10 | 2 | : | 1½ |
3 | Σ.Α. ΕΣΘ "Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ" U10 | Ε.Σ.Ο. "ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ" ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10 | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | Σ.Ο. "ΒΟΡΡΑΣ" ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ U10 | 1 | : | 3 |
6 | ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U | Α.Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U08 | Α.Π.Ο ΘΕΡΜΗΣ "Ο ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ" U10 | 2 | : | 1½ |
8 | Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U08 | 3½ | : | 0 |
9 | Χ.Α.Ν. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10Β | 3½F | : | 0F |
3. Γύρος την 2018/01/27 στις 17:00 |
Α/Α | Ομάδα | Ομάδα | Αποτ. | : | Αποτ. |
1 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ Χ.Α.Ν.Κ. U10 | Ε.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Ε.Σ.Ο. "ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ" ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | 1 | : | 2½ |
3 | Σ.Ο. "ΒΟΡΡΑΣ" ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ U10 | Σ.Α. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (ΒΟΡΡΑΣ) U10 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Α.Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ U10 | Σ.Α. ΕΣΘ "Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ" U10 | 3½F | : | 0F |
5 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U10 | Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U08 | 4 | : | 0 |
7 | Χ.Α.Ν. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | 1½ | : | 2 |
8 | Α.Π.Ο ΘΕΡΜΗΣ "Ο ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ" U10 | ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U08 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10Β | 1 | : | 3 |
4. Γύρος την 2018/02/03 στις 17:00 |
Α/Α | Ομάδα | Ομάδα | Αποτ. | : | Αποτ. |
1 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ Χ.Α.Ν.Κ. U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Σ.Α. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (ΒΟΡΡΑΣ) U10 | Ε.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | Α.Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ U10 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10 | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | Σ.Ο. "ΒΟΡΡΑΣ" ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ U10 | Ε.Σ.Ο. "ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ" ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U10 | 1 | : | 3 |
6 | Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | Σ.Α. ΕΣΘ "Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ" U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10Β | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U08 | Χ.Α.Ν. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | 2½ | : | 1 |
9 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U08 | Α.Π.Ο ΘΕΡΜΗΣ "Ο ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ" U10 | 1 | : | 2½ |
5. Γύρος την 2018/03/17 στις 17:00 |
Α/Α | Ομάδα | Ομάδα | Αποτ. | : | Αποτ. |
1 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | Σ.Α. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (ΒΟΡΡΑΣ) U10 | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ Χ.Α.Ν.Κ. U10 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10 | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U10 | Σ.Ο. "ΒΟΡΡΑΣ" ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ U10 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Ε.Σ.Ο. "ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ" ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | Α.Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ U10 | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | Ε.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | 3½F | : | 0F |
6 | Σ.Α. ΕΣΘ "Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ" U10 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U08 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10Β | Α.Π.Ο ΘΕΡΜΗΣ "Ο ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ" U10 | 1 | : | 3 |
8 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | Χ.Α.Ν. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U08 | 0F | : | 3½F |
6. Γύρος την 2018/03/24 στις 17:00 |
Α/Α | Ομάδα | Ομάδα | Αποτ. | : | Αποτ. |
1 | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U10 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | Α.Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ U10 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ Χ.Α.Ν.Κ. U10 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10 | Σ.Α. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (ΒΟΡΡΑΣ) U10 | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | Ε.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | Σ.Α. ΕΣΘ "Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ" U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | Α.Π.Ο ΘΕΡΜΗΣ "Ο ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ" U10 | Ε.Σ.Ο. "ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ" ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U08 | Σ.Ο. "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U10 | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | Σ.Σ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ U10Β | Σ.Ο. "ΒΟΡΡΑΣ" ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ U10 | 1 | : | 3 |
8 | ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ U | Ε.Σ.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ" U08 | 4 | : | 0 |
9 | Χ.Α.Ν. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ U10 | Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ U10 | 3 | : | 1 |