Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:33:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2nd Queen's Gambit Rapid Chess Tournament-2018 @ Kolkata
Last update 21.01.2018 12:53:21, Creator/Last Upload: A B CHOUDHURY
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FideID
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
IM
Das Sayantan
5034426
2431
2
WGM
Gomes Mary Ann
5013623
2297
w
3
IM
Suvrajit Saha
5002532
2253
4
Arindam Mukherjee
5004080
2157
5
Kaustuv Kundu
5056900
2098
6
FM
Mitrabha Guha
5057000
2051
7
CM
Aronyak Ghosh
25072846
2031
8
Debarshi Mukherjee
5007291
2027
9
Koustav Chatterjee
25073060
2027
10
Nath Rupankar
5006724
1993
11
Samar Chatterjee
5025303
1986
12
Arpan Das
5007208
1965
13
Bose Sayan
5011990
1912
14
Srijit Paul
5094798
1910
15
Anustoop Biswas
5093821
1907
16
Subhajit Bhattacharyya
5098742
1901
17
Neelash Saha
5094160
1830
18
Suvradeepta Das
5058031
1827
19
Chakrabarti Tamal
5008204
1804
20
Subhayan Kundu
5094801
1776
21
Ganguly Ritabroto
25028529
1763
22
AGM
Arka Sengupta
25031201
1733
23
Didwania Vishal
35029860
1714
24
Sonkalan Bharati
35058320
1706
25
Satya Sekhar Mitra
5094488
1689
26
Shrutarshi Ray
25032208
1688
27
Sumit Roy
5009073
1686
28
Zia Tahsin Tajwar
10211888
1678
14B
29
Dipanjan Chowdhury
25031406
1658
St. LRC
30
Shuban Saha
5094658
1637
31
Praloy Sahoo
25600567
1621
14B
32
Utsab Chatterjee
46609148
1603
33
Bodhisatya Pal
25081500
1583
34
Rahul Krishna Viswanathan
45011389
1583
14B
35
Soumik Datta
5057876
1569
36
Aneek Das
25076930
1566
37
Basak Bishal
45049599
1557
38
Rupam Mukherjee
45065896
1542
39
Pradip Bhowmick
25088041
1513
VET
40
Arya Bhakta
35025589
1512
12B
41
Basant Kr. Das
35025660
1468
42
Nirmalya Bose
45096546
1468
43
Ritwick Pal
46609067
1453
14B
44
Ayan Pal
25612123
1434
14B
45
Bhattacharyya Soham
25690841
1417
14B
46
Alekhya Mukhopadhyay
25600826
1363
12B
47
Aniruddh Chatterjee
35076060
1352
14B
48
Pratyay Chowdhury
25081683
1347
14B
49
Aadrito Datta
35082558
1311
14B
50
Sk Riaz Uddin
25689878
1309
51
Soham Saha
35092200
1303
12B
52
Aarshiya Biswas
25673408
1289
w
12G
53
Pranjal Sarkar
35091654
1284
14B
54
Akshath Sinha
35025333
1281
14B
55
Mouhurtik Ray
45012563
1277
14B
56
Debanjan Ghosh
35067656
1268
57
Dhritabrata Kundu
35091557
1261
12B
58
Shounak Mazumder
45012644
1255
12B
59
Shaunak Mallick
25673920
1221
12B
60
Somdeb Mazumder
45079536
1218
61
Soham Bhattacharyya
46609091
1185
14B
62
Aritrya Pal
25612093
1177
12B
63
Kuhelika Das
46629173
1172
w
12G
64
Krishna Anamithra S
25921304
1171
w
12G
65
Souranshu Roy Chaudhuri
46627774
1171
14B
St. LRC
66
Eshan Bhattacharjee
25770837
1157
10B
67
Mayank Sahani
25673785
1146
14B
68
Rhitam Sadhukhan
25919270
1143
12B
69
Mehul Gupta
25758802
1132
14B
St. LRC
70
Oishanee Biswas
45010803
1120
w
12G
71
Sohom Chatterjee
25771434
1119
12B
72
Md.Amin
25600648
1105
73
Ashish Seal
25644033
1102
74
Antik Kumar
25601059
1095
12B
75
Ishaan Poddar
45033820
1093
10B
76
Rupkatha Malakar
25600427
1093
w
12G
77
Madhav Patel
45032394
1077
14B
78
Anjistha Basak
35093010
1075
w
10G
79
Chatterjee Oushnik
35028227
1071
14B
80
Arnab Pal
25921185
1061
81
Jagriti Agarwal
35092987
1044
w
10G
82
Sayandeep Roy
25673904
1041
14B
St. LRC
83
Ritabrata Chakraborty
25715372
1026
12B
84
Adrita Mitra
25600788
1016
w
12G
85
Paresh Kumar Pal
46692940
1015
VET
86
Saptarshi Talukdar
25919709
1002
8B
87
Aarav Kumar
0
10B
88
Aarav Tantia
0
8B
89
Abhinash Roy
0
90
Abir Dhar Chowdhury
0
12B
91
Adhyayan Jana
25686615
0
10B
92
Adrito Sarkar
0
10B
93
Airini Mukherjee
0
w
10G
94
Akankha Ghosh
45033480
0
w
10G
95
Akshita Bose
0
w
12G
96
Aniket Narayan Biswas
0
14B
97
Aniruddha Bandyopadhyay
0
10B
98
Annesha Giri
0
w
8G
99
Anshika Monga
0
12B
100
Anubhav Sen
0
12B
101
Anurag Ghosh
25919687
0
12B
102
Apan Barai
35005022
0
103
Aratrika Das
25770632
0
w
10G
104
Archisman Banerjee
0
10B
105
Archisman Mallick
0
14B
St. LRC
106
Arghya Das Chattopadhyay
25901060
0
10B
107
Arhashirsha Biswas
25770640
0
w
8G
108
Arinjoy Saha
25921177
0
12B
109
Aritra Biswas
0
12B
110
Arpan Saha
0
8B
111
Aryan Chattopadhyay
0
112
Aryan Mitra
0
10B
113
Aryom Mitra
0
114
Atri De
0
10B
115
Atrinjay Saha
25920936
0
10B
116
Avipsha Sen
0
w
117
Ayushman Ghosh
0
10B
118
Azhan Alam
0
12B
119
Biboswan Sarkar
25921207
0
12B
120
Bidyasree Das
0
w
10G
121
Biresh Bhaumik
0
122
Biyas Banerjee
25641522
0
w
12G
123
Chandraboli Majumdar
0
w
14G
124
Chandrachoor Sarkar
0
8B
125
Das Priyanshu
0
10B
126
Debapriya Manna
25679104
0
w
10G
127
Debottam Sarkar
0
8B
128
Deep Raja
25600770
0
10B
129
Dev Bandhu Mukherjee
0
12B
130
Dhruvi Sha
25771698
0
w
12G
131
Dwaipayan Sarkar
0
132
Gairik Bhadra
25746537
0
14B
133
Hrishikesh Kumar Banik
0
8B
134
Ishaan Agarwal
25770888
0
14B
135
Jayant Barmecha
0
12B
136
Jion Ghosh
0
8B
137
Kalpan Bhattacharya
0
8B
138
Kaushal Golchha
25689843
0
10B
139
Kovid Bahety
0
10B
140
Krishna Vishwakarma
0
141
Kritika Tantia
0
w
12G
142
Madhuparna Das
25686810
0
w
10G
143
Manjita Mallick
0
w
12G
144
Mayukh Ganguly
25770926
0
10B
145
Mrigakshi Mazumder
0
w
8G
146
Mudil Dharewa
0
8B
147
Naysha Hirawat
0
8B
148
Neelabha Sarkar
0
10B
St. LRC
149
Niloy Sharma
0
14B
150
Nisha Bhushan
0
w
8G
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead