Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 07:11:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Open Marianske Lazne 2018 - C - open 17. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho festivalu
Last update 27.01.2018 15:48:11, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
Gr
1
IM
Kolbus Dietmar
GER
2322
0
F
2
IM
Dambrauskas Virginijus
LTU
2315
0
F
3
FM
Grela Kacper
POL
2294
0
F
4
IM
Neckar Lubomir
CZE
2293
0
F
5
FM
Certek Pavel
SVK
2286
0
F
6
IM
Molnar Bela
HUN
2278
0
F
7
IM
Volodin Viktor
RUS
2207
0
F
8
Werndl Erich
AUT
2200
0
F
9
FM
Simet Martin
CZE
2170
0
F
10
IM
Dovzhenko Viktor
UKR
2137
0
F
11
Domanski Lukasz
POL
2121
0
F
12
Chojnowski Marcin
POL
2115
0
F
13
Laszczak Przemyslaw
POL
2100
0
F
14
Tatarintsev Egor
RUS
2100
0
F
15
Hopfgartner Heinz
AUT
2082
0
F
16
Choroszej Aleksander
POL
2073
0
F
17
FM
Tchernyi Viktor
RUS
2071
0
F
18
CM
Luczak Filip
POL
2069
0
F
19
CM
Lee Jun Wei
SGP
2064
0
F
20
Baum Jonasz
POL
2064
0
F
21
Kolasinski Krzysztof
POL
2053
0
F
22
WFM
Patil Mitali Madhukar
IND
2048
0
w
F
23
Chekletsov Egor
RUS
2039
0
F
24
Vacha Jaroslav
CZE
2028
0
F
25
WCM
Strukova Ksenia
RUS
2024
0
w
F
26
Korpalski Maciej
POL
2022
0
F
27
Cwiek Mariusz
POL
2021
0
F
28
Miozga Tomasz
POL
2010
0
F
29
Strzelecki Jerzy
POL
2009
0
F
30
Ochmann Reimund
GER
1987
0
F
31
Hoke Petr
CZE
1984
0
F
32
Kalinowska Zuzanna
POL
1980
0
w
F
33
Lau Ende Matthew
SGP
1977
0
F
34
Kamieniecki Tomasz
POL
1975
0
F
35
Danko Jiri
CZE
1966
0
F
36
Hlozek David
CZE
1954
0
F
37
Duzy Stefan
GER
1942
0
F
38
Ruffenach Alain
FRA
1931
0
F
39
Puchovsky Ladislav
SVK
1928
0
F
40
Stojkovic Andreja
CRO
1921
0
F
41
Brunova Blanka
CZE
1918
0
w
F
42
CM
Mullick Raahil
IND
1911
0
F
43
Giemsa Alexander
GER
1894
0
F
44
Sipek Oldrich Jr
CZE
1890
0
F
45
Szalko Maciej
POL
1878
0
F
46
Dhruv Easwar
ENG
1850
0
F
47
Smelykh Edvin
RUS
1820
0
F
48
Held Martin
GER
1816
0
F
49
Tatarintsev Mikhail
RUS
1812
0
F
50
Chudek Lubomir
CZE
1798
0
F
51
Grzesik Gracjan
POL
1797
0
F
52
CM
Ochedzan Tymon
POL
1796
0
F
53
Pawicka Magdalena
POL
1794
0
w
F
54
Bartsch Winfried
GER
1792
0
F
55
Hradsky Ales Jr
CZE
1757
0
F
56
Von Keyserlingk Chanda
GER
1753
0
w
F
57
Streit Roland
GER
1741
0
F
58
Efendieva Alina
RUS
1723
0
w
F
59
Pawlak Wojciech Zbigniew
DEN
1694
0
F
60
Wolaniecki Patryk
POL
1687
0
F
61
Klepal Martin
CZE
1686
0
F
62
Krajinski Lutz
GER
1684
0
F
63
Chekletsova Darya
RUS
1651
0
w
F
64
Ornet Tomas
CZE
1646
0
F
65
Koci Vladimir
CZE
1644
0
F
66
Wieczorek Mikolaj
POL
1635
0
F
67
Vicze Kata
AUT
1618
0
w
F
68
WFM
Tanishka Kotia
IND
1617
0
w
F
69
Kacr Zbynek
CZE
1613
0
F
70
Vicze Zsofia
AUT
1590
0
w
F
71
Kozenets Alla
RUS
1539
0
w
F
72
Nasyrov Anton
RUS
1537
0
F
73
Kral Ladislav
CZE
1535
0
F
74
Kuttner Jaromir
CZE
1513
0
F
75
Schoeppe Christian
GER
1502
0
F
76
Voith Walter
GER
1501
0
F
77
Lazniewski Tadeusz
POL
1481
0
F
78
Bienko Jagoda
POL
1439
0
w
F
79
Kacirek Jakub
CZE
1429
0
F
80
Azimov Timur
RUS
1385
0
F
81
Siekanska Maria
POL
1385
0
w
F
82
Halhoul Adam
POL
1381
0
F
83
CM
Smietanska Wiktoria
POL
1372
0
w
F
84
Keerthana Easwar
ENG
1363
0
w
F
85
Goral Jan
POL
1342
0
F
86
Siekanska Zuzanna
POL
1336
0
w
F
87
Haftar Bohdan
CZE
1276
0
F
88
Bednarczyk Mateusz
POL
1264
0
F
89
Grzesik Nikola
POL
1228
0
w
F
90
Pawicki Filip
POL
1221
0
F
91
Lazniewska Zofia
POL
1215
0
w
F
92
Vana Jan
CZE
1199
0
F
93
Mishin Matvey
RUS
1153
0
F
94
Tedeeva Olga
RUS
1149
0
w
F
95
Horackova Isabela
CZE
1138
0
w
F
96
Uhryn Mateusz
POL
1102
0
F
97
Goral Antoni
POL
1042
0
F
98
Kratochvil David
CZE
0
1088
N
99
Andratschke Joerg
GER
0
1000
*
100
Degtyareva Mariya
RUS
0
1000
w
*
101
Evdokimov Nikita
RUS
0
1000
*
102
Gorbachev Egor
CZE
0
1000
*
103
Haeberlein Andreas
GER
0
1000
*
104
Horna Sava
CZE
0
1000
*
105
Ibragimova Saphia
RUS
0
1000
*
106
Khudenko Vladimir
RUS
0
1000
*
107
Klestkova Eva
CZE
0
1000
w
*
108
Siekanska Zofia
POL
0
1000
w
*
109
Uhryn Lukasz
POL
0
1000
*
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
masthead