Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 09:16:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Гродненской области по блицу среди мальчиков до 8 лет (2010 и моложе)
Seinast dagført14.01.2018 14:20:10, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
Felag/Býur
1
Вертинский Савелий
BLR
1400
ШШ "Мастер"
2
Карпинский Михаил
BLR
1400
ШШ "Мастер"
3
Телков Артем
BLR
1400
ШШ "Умный лис"
4
Авсяников Роман
BLR
1200
Авсяников
5
Болтач Богдан
BLR
1200
ШШ "Ферзь"
6
Варчик Георгий
BLR
1200
ШШ "Игрок"
7
Казенко Иван
BLR
1200
ШШ "Умный лис"
8
Казишвили Алексей
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"
9
Кирко Иван
BLR
1200
ШШ "Ферзь"
10
Китов Егор
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"
11
Костюк Илья
BLR
1200
ШШ "Умный лис"
12
Кучун Назар
BLR
1200
ШШ "Дабкус"
13
Лесоцкий Арсений
BLR
1200
ШШ "Ферзь"
14
Лидергос Богдан
BLR
1200
ШШ "Умный лис"
15
Лопанос Артем
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"
16
Лугинин Максим
BLR
1200
ШШ "Игрок"
17
Маковеев Дмитрий
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"
18
Марцыняк Иван
BLR
1200
ШШ "Дабкус"
19
Махамет Михаил
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"
20
Новодворский Егор
BLR
1200
ШШ "Дабкус"
21
Пецевич Матвей
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"
22
Рацкевич Егор
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"
23
Суслов Михаил
BLR
1200
ШШ "Дабкус"
24
Абросимов Влад
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
25
Кунаш Ярослав
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
26
Лашковский Матвей
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
27
Лебедь Савелий
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
28
Норман Михаил
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
29
Попов Максим
BLR
1000
30
Чудиловский Захар
BLR
1000
ШШ "Умный лис"
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
yvirskrift