Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:29:43
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2018 m. Kauno m. jaunių, jaunučių, vaikų šachmatų pirmenybės
Last update 22.01.2018 16:57:06, Creator/Last Upload: Vaznonis Donatas. (LTU)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FideID
RtgI
sex
Typ
1
Stremavicius Pijus
12812730
1904
U14
2
Butvilas Aistis
12810517
1897
U16
3
Juksta Karolis
12809039
1882
U16
4
Aleknavicius Andrius
12810452
1812
U14
5
Boyajyan David
12812617
1756
U16
6
Perminaite Guoda
12808784
1743
w
U18
7
Pluta Paulius
12811530
1704
U18
8
Silkaitis Laimis
12811572
1683
U14
9
Mecelica Erikas
12822485
1660
U12
10
Daudaravicius Adomas
12819034
1502
U12
11
Pupka Paulius
12815578
1393
U12
12
Plutaite Ausra
12811548
1390
w
U16
13
Jaskunaite Auguste
12809357
1370
w
U16
14
Vizinis Jonas
12819611
1367
U12
15
Motuza Nedas
12811246
1357
U14
16
Perminaite Simona
12811386
1351
w
U14
17
Jasiukaitis Domantas
12822795
1341
U12
18
Versekenaite Gabija
12817260
1314
w
U14
19
Vaiciunas Giedrius
12824801
1300
U10
20
Bosikis Titas
12831344
1224
U12
21
Davidavicius Mantas
12822990
1218
U12
22
Ceponyte Barbora
12812854
1180
w
U14
23
Jarusaitis Marius
12830038
1131
U10
24
Shilova Nika
12822655
1119
w
U12
25
Venckunas Jonas
12825140
1094
U10
26
Ratkeviciute Laurinta
12825220
1093
w
U12
27
Raugevicius Matas
12813494
1086
U14
28
Mockus Domas
12825867
1068
U12
29
Linkevicius Vilius
12828980
1059
U10
30
Lisauskas Simas
12829978
1049
U08
31
Motuzaite Emile
12812714
1046
w
U12
32
Kulpavicius Laurynas
12826189
1020
U10
33
Dzemyda Deividas
12833797
1017
U10
34
Milkintaite Kamile
12826170
1016
w
U14
35
Vaicekauskas Jogaila
12818658
1011
U14
36
Bernotavicius Matas
12831913
0
U08
37
Bielskis Dziugas
12830690
0
U10
38
Budreckas Rojus
12832499
0
U10
39
Cumacenko Joris
12835579
0
U08
40
Cumacenko Saule
12835560
0
w
U08
41
Gokas Rapolas
12831867
0
U10
42
Gumauskaite Greta
12834017
0
w
U10
43
Gydaite Evita
12834319
0
w
U08
44
Libaite Leja
12834009
0
w
U12
45
Melkunas Augustas
12833118
0
U10
46
Milasauskaite Evita
12830178
0
w
U10
47
Pasukonis Eimantas
12834556
0
U08
48
Pruckus Ignas
12822590
0
U12
49
Pupka Naglis
12830135
0
U10
50
Raskinis Eimantas
12835188
0
U08
51
Sapnagis Jokubas
12835200
0
U08
52
Sirvinskas Dovydas
12817872
0
U12
53
Sturma Matas
12831921
0
U10
54
Sukutis Ugnius
12835897
0
U12
55
Uza Domantas
12830143
0
U10
56
Vaicekauskas Tautvydas
12826863
0
U10
57
Venckunas Andrius
12829382
0
U08
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
masthead