Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 16:59:14
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство СДЮШОР №11 по быстрым шахматам до 10 лет-15-17.01.2018
Last update 17.02.2018 14:22:45, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Руднев Андрей
BLR
1800
Черепов А.Л.
2
Сагалович Яков
BLR
1800
Черепов А.Л.
3
Унуковский Александр
BLR
1800
Неведомский А.Н.
4
Шкурдюк Тимофей
BLR
1800
Черепов А.Л.
5
Боровикова Мария
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
6
Бритиков Макар
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
7
Гаврюшин Степан
BLR
1600
Зезюлькины
8
Гарбуз Ярослав
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
9
Гвоздь Александр
BLR
1600
Прокопук А.В.
10
Гречановский Александр
BLR
1600
Ковель Л.Е.
11
Гулидов Иван
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
12
Ерш Алексей
BLR
1600
Бондарь Т.В.
13
Жихар Денис
BLR
1600
Черепов А.Л.
14
Значонок Анна
BLR
1600
Бондарь Т.В.
15
Касперович Валерий
BLR
1600
Зезюлькина Е.А.
16
Молочников Михаил
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
17
Наумов Сергей
BLR
1600
Бондарь Т.В.
18
Павлышко Роман
BLR
1600
Рабченок Г.Г.
19
Парфимович Алика
BLR
1600
Черепов А.Л.
20
Паферов Глеб
BLR
1600
Черепов А.Л.
21
Потапович Митрофан
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
22
Раткевич Никифор
BLR
1600
Рабченок Г.Г.
23
Рукавицын Никифор
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
24
Ситников Арсений
BLR
1600
Живицкая Я.А.
25
Хомич Марина
BLR
1600
Рабченок Г.Г.
26
Шидловский Артем
BLR
1600
Бондарь Т.В.
27
Шмидт Глеб
BLR
1600
Ковель Л.Е.
28
Бенчук Глеб
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
29
Болтак Егор
BLR
1400
Бондарь Т.В.
30
Вербицкий Роман
BLR
1400
Ахремчук А.А.
31
Гурьева Арина
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
32
Заболотских Артем
BLR
1400
Алипов А.А.
33
Зенюк Тимофей
BLR
1400
Рабченок Г.Г.
34
Зновец Андрей
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
35
Котов Александр
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
36
Лапшинов Матвей
BLR
1400
Рабченок Г.Г.
37
Лашкова Анна
BLR
1400
Бондарь Т.В.
38
Лопатин Михаил
BLR
1400
Ахремчук А.А.
39
Люторевич Никита
BLR
1400
Ахремчук А.А.
40
Мазанов Арсений
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
41
Мациевская Элина
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
42
Мельниченко Аделина
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
43
Мисько Иван
BLR
1400
Бондарь Т.В.
44
Нипадистов Влад
BLR
1400
Рабченок Г.Г.
45
Осипенко Александр
BLR
1400
Живицкая Я.А.
46
Прохорчук Анатолий
BLR
1400
Зезюлькины
47
Сенюк Василий
BLR
1400
Алипов А.А.
48
Солонский Марк
BLR
1400
Алипов А.А.
49
Суханов Роман
BLR
1400
Алипов А.А.
50
Хрусталев Михаил
BLR
1400
Бондарь Т.В.
51
Шатунов Александр
BLR
1400
Ковель Л.Е.
52
Шевченко Илья
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
53
Юшкевич Александр
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
54
Александрович Алексей
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
55
Басалыга Арсений
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
56
Бойкачев Михаил
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
57
Гурьева Юлия
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
58
Ерофеев Александр
BLR
1200
Балендо П.В.
59
Запуняко Анастасия
BLR
1200
Рабченок Г.Г.
60
Качан Никита
BLR
1200
Ковель Л.Е.
61
Кириченко Егор
BLR
1200
Балендо П.В.
62
Кривошеев Артем
BLR
1200
Ковель Л.Е.
63
Мочалов Даниил
BLR
1200
Ковель Л.Е.
64
Наривончик Михаил
BLR
1200
Ковель Л.Е.
65
Похабов Виталий
BLR
1200
Балендо П.В.
66
Трухан Виктория
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
67
Трухан Надежда
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
68
Цыркун Роман
BLR
1200
Рабченок Г.Г.
69
Черепович Александр
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
70
Шатер Никита
BLR
1200
Зезюлькины
71
Шахович Ева
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
72
Швайч Илья
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
73
Широкая Дарья
BLR
1200
Бондарь Т.В.
74
Ярошик Анна
BLR
1200
Алипов А.А.
75
Амиров Даниил
BLR
1000
Живицкая Я.А.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
masthead