Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 07:54:55
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Турнир начинающих шахматистов в СКЦ им. А.А. Алехина
Last update 25.01.2018 17:43:37, Creator/Last Upload: Alekhine Centre
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Агафонов Макар
RUS
0
2
Анистенок Федор
RUS
0
3
Антонов Кирилл
RUS
0
4
Баранов Даниил
RUS
0
5
Богородская Арина
RUS
0
6
Босова Кира
RUS
0
7
Быков Даниил
RUS
0
8
Вахрин Яков
RUS
0
9
Гаврилин Денис
RUS
0
10
Горбоконенко Дмитрий
RUS
0
11
Григорьев Владимир
RUS
0
12
Грицай Михаил
RUS
0
13
Дубровин Иоанн
RUS
0
14
Егиазарян Владимир
RUS
0
15
Жеребцова Елизавета
RUS
0
16
Жихарев Матвей
RUS
0
17
Жихарев Федор
RUS
0
18
Золотенко Лев
RUS
0
19
Иванов Егор
RUS
0
20
Иванов Ростислав
RUS
0
21
Ишин Владимир
RUS
0
22
Казанцев Артем
RUS
0
23
Канцемал Николай
RUS
0
24
Карпов Кирилл
RUS
0
25
Колесников Александр
RUS
0
26
Кононов Дмитрий
RUS
0
27
Кудрявцев Михаил
RUS
0
28
Ловцов Андрей
RUS
0
29
Малыхин Макар
RUS
0
30
Микуленок Антон
RUS
0
31
Митрохин Владимир
RUS
0
32
Мичков Юрий
RUS
0
33
Мовчан Дарья
RUS
0
34
Мхитарян Норик
RUS
0
35
Наконечный Владимир
RUS
0
36
Нефедов Иван
RUS
0
37
Петров Кирилл
RUS
0
38
Платонова Анна
RUS
0
39
Поддубный Алексей
RUS
0
40
Рожнев Георгий
RUS
0
41
Романов Глеб
RUS
0
42
Рычков Станислав
RUS
0
43
Савин Федор
RUS
0
44
Саньков Андрей
RUS
0
45
Сахаров Егор
RUS
0
46
Сейидов Александр
RUS
0
47
Сергеев Иван
RUS
0
48
Сидельников Глеб
RUS
0
49
Старанцов Спиридон
RUS
0
50
Типикин Роман
RUS
0
51
Тихонов Михаил
RUS
0
52
Травианский Ярослав
RUS
0
53
Тройникова Вероника
RUS
0
54
Тюлягин Степан
RUS
0
55
Уласевич Андрей
RUS
0
56
Федоров Тимофей
RUS
0
57
Хайитмурадов Тимур
RUS
0
58
Хмельницкая София
RUS
0
59
Цикунов Егор
RUS
0
60
Шастун Михаил
RUS
0
61
Эмме Роман
RUS
0
62
Юрков Александр
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use