Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 11:00:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XXXVII Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar La Salle Alevin
Last update 17.02.2018 18:46:28, Creator/Last Upload: FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE AJEDREZ (65)
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2018/02/10 at 18:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
No.
1
6
Lorente Melcon Nicolas
3
1 - 0
3
Hernandez Bolea Jorge
9
2
10
Marzo Serrano Ivan
3
1 - 0
3
Cid Del Moral Pablo
7
3
18
Garicano Jaen Pablo
3
1 - 0
2½
Hernandez Villalba Raquel
12
4
4
Ignacio Lopez Anahi
2½
0 - 1
2½
Gimenez Sanchez Leo
3
5
21
Chabarri Moreno Alejandro
2½
½ - ½
2½
Hernando Pardos Hugo
61
6
8
Ferrer Armale Alejandro
2½
0 - 1
2
Moreno Gracia Guillermo
1
7
31
Rodrigo Yago Alejandro
2
0 - 1
2
Garcia Acin Pablo
2
8
34
Blasco Salo Lizer
2
0 - 1
2
Galstyan David
5
9
35
Celemendiz Celemendiz Jorge
2
0 - 1
2
Kerekes Norbert
15
10
41
Gonzalvo Bueno Jorge
2
1 - 0
2
Salvador Gonzalo Unax
19
11
20
Aguilar Bobadilla Africa
2
1 - 0
2
Tortajada Martin Andres
32
12
51
Navarro Marco Pablo
2
0 - 1
2
Gracia Plou Sofia
25
13
26
Jimenez Lozano Lucia
2
1 - 0
2
Landeta Arrieta Esther
44
14
58
Lopez Trullen Mario
2
0 - 1
2
Lorente Melcon Alejo
27
15
57
Torrijos Heredia Pablo
2
0 - 1
1½
Sanchez Martinez Pablo
56
16
29
Martinez Julian Miguel
1½
0 - 1
1½
Laorden Sanchez David
59
17
28
Martinez Blanco Ruben
1½
1 - 0
1
Castanera Gomez Alberto
17
18
42
Jimenez Arenas Jorge
1
0 - 1
1
Aguado Biarge Alvaro
13
19
16
Satue Caceres Gael
1
1 - 0
1
Franco Berne Alba
39
20
53
Pereire Cavalheiro Lucas
1
1 - 0
1
Fle Jimeno Guillermo
22
21
24
Gracia Dos Santos De Assis Gabr
1
1 - 0
1
Martori Flores Carlos
49
22
33
Bayona Archilla Daniel
1
1 - 0
1
Perez Moreno Alex
54
23
38
Coloma Oteo Jorge
1
1 - 0
1
Lorenzo Lopez Mario
60
24
40
Gimeno Laura
0
0 - 1
1
Pereira de Castro Victor
52
25
47
Lores Navarro Ivan
0
1 - 0
0
Garcia Espinosa Alejandro
23
26
43
Lacarte Daniel
0
0 - 1
0
Llanas Escota Diego
46
27
45
Latorre Hernandez Daniel
0
1 - 0
0
Lores Navarro Rodrigo
48
28
11
Alzugaray Serrano Daniel
0
0
not paired
29
14
Aznar Samper Adrian
0
0
not paired
30
30
Reguera Calle Izan
0
0
not paired
31
36
Cerdan Arto Javier
0
0
not paired
32
37
Chinchay Pinillos Heriberto
0
0
not paired
33
50
Monterde Lucia
0
0
not paired
34
55
Rasal Feja David
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use