Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 03:34:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XXXVII Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar La Salle Alevin
Last update 17.02.2018 18:46:28, Creator/Last Upload: FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE AJEDREZ (65)
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
6. Round on 2018/02/17 at 16:00
Bo.
No.
AAA
Pts.
Result
Pts.
AAA
No.
1
6
Lorente Melcon Nicolas
5
0 - 1
4½
Gimenez Sanchez Leo
3
2
9
Hernandez Bolea Jorge
4
0 - 1
4
Moreno Gracia Guillermo
1
3
10
Marzo Serrano Ivan
4
0 - 1
4
Garcia Acin Pablo
2
4
41
Gonzalvo Bueno Jorge
4
0 - 1
4
Galstyan David
5
5
7
Cid Del Moral Pablo
4
0 - 1
4
Garicano Jaen Pablo
18
6
4
Ignacio Lopez Anahi
3½
1 - 0
3½
Laorden Sanchez David
59
7
8
Ferrer Armale Alejandro
3½
0 - 1
3½
Hernandez Villalba Raquel
12
8
34
Blasco Salo Lizer
3
0 - 1
3
Kerekes Norbert
15
9
35
Celemendiz Celemendiz Jorge
3
0 - 1
3
Salvador Gonzalo Unax
19
10
20
Aguilar Bobadilla Africa
3
1 - 0
3
Landeta Arrieta Esther
44
11
53
Pereire Cavalheiro Lucas
3
0 - 1
3
Chabarri Moreno Alejandro
21
12
57
Torrijos Heredia Pablo
3
0 - 1
3
Gracia Dos Santos De Assis Gabr
24
13
25
Gracia Plou Sofia
3
1 - 0
3
Lopez Trullen Mario
58
14
26
Jimenez Lozano Lucia
3
0 - 1
3
Hernando Pardos Hugo
61
15
28
Martinez Blanco Ruben
2½
+ - -
2
Aguado Biarge Alvaro
13
16
31
Rodrigo Yago Alejandro
2
1 - 0
2½
Sanchez Martinez Pablo
56
17
16
Satue Caceres Gael
2
+ - -
2
Pereira de Castro Victor
52
18
38
Coloma Oteo Jorge
2
+ - -
2
Castanera Gomez Alberto
17
19
51
Navarro Marco Pablo
2
+ - -
2
Fle Jimeno Guillermo
22
20
54
Perez Moreno Alex
2
+ - -
2
Tortajada Martin Andres
32
21
33
Bayona Archilla Daniel
2
0 - 1
2
Martori Flores Carlos
49
22
60
Lorenzo Lopez Mario
2
0 - 1
1½
Martinez Julian Miguel
29
23
45
Latorre Hernandez Daniel
1
1 - 0
1
Garcia Espinosa Alejandro
23
24
46
Llanas Escota Diego
1
0 - 1
1
Franco Berne Alba
39
25
42
Jimenez Arenas Jorge
1
+ - -
1
Lores Navarro Rodrigo
48
26
47
Lores Navarro Ivan
1
- - +
0
Lacarte Daniel
43
27
40
Gimeno Laura
0
1
bye
28
11
Alzugaray Serrano Daniel
0
0
not paired
29
14
Aznar Samper Adrian
0
0
not paired
30
27
Lorente Melcon Alejo
3
0
not paired
31
30
Reguera Calle Izan
0
0
not paired
32
36
Cerdan Arto Javier
0
0
not paired
33
37
Chinchay Pinillos Heriberto
0
0
not paired
34
50
Monterde Lucia
0
0
not paired
35
55
Rasal Feja David
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
masthead