Logged on: Gast
Servertime 24.04.2024 12:47:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
الصفحة الرئيسية
قاعدة بيانات البطولات
بطولات النمسا
الصور
اسئلة مكررة
تسجيل عبر الإنترنت
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
XXXVII Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar La Salle Alevin
اخر تحديث17.02.2018 18:46:28, منشئ/آخر رفع: FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE AJEDREZ (65)
Search for player
ابحث
قائمة اللاعبين ابجديا
رقم
اسم اللاعب
تقييم
نادي/مدينة
1
Aguado Biarge Alvaro
1513
Marcos Frechin
2
Aguilar Bobadilla Africa
1500
Marcos Frechin
3
Alzugaray Serrano Daniel
1526
Marcos Frechin
4
Aznar Samper Adrian
1512
Agrupacion
5
Bayona Archilla Daniel
0
La Salle
6
Blasco Salo Lizer
0
Juan Pablo Bonet
7
Castanera Gomez Alberto
1504
Marcos Frechin
8
Celemendiz Celemendiz Jorge
0
9
Cerdan Arto Javier
0
Palacio de Pioneros
10
Chabarri Moreno Alejandro
1500
La Salle Montemolin
11
Chinchay Pinillos Heriberto
0
Agustin Gerico
12
Cid Del Moral Pablo
1539
Agrupacion
13
Coloma Oteo Jorge
0
Jesuitas
14
Ferrer Armale Alejandro
1532
Ibercaja
15
Fle Jimeno Guillermo
1500
Cuarteajedrez
16
Franco Berne Alba
0
La Salle
17
Galstyan David
1569
El Olivar
18
Garcia Acin Pablo
1582
Ibercaja
19
Garcia Espinosa Alejandro
1500
Ibercaja
20
Garicano Jaen Pablo
1503
La Salle Montemolin
21
Gimenez Sanchez Leo
1582
Marcos Frechin
22
Gimeno Laura
0
Sainz de Varanda
23
Gonzalvo Bueno Jorge
0
Marcos Frechin
24
Gracia Dos Santos De Assis Gabr
1500
Monsalud-Soluzion
25
Gracia Plou Sofia
1500
La Salle Montemolin
26
Hernandez Bolea Jorge
1531
La Salle Montemolin
27
Hernandez Villalba Raquel
1514
Marie Curie
28
Hernando Pardos Hugo
0
Agustina de Aragon
29
Ignacio Lopez Anahi
1577
Marcos Frechin
30
Jimenez Arenas Jorge
0
C. Ingles
31
Jimenez Lozano Lucia
1500
La Salle Montemolin
32
Kerekes Norbert
1512
La Salle Montemolin
33
Lacarte Daniel
0
CuarteAjedrez
34
Landeta Arrieta Esther
0
Agrupacion
35
Laorden Sanchez David
0
Utebo
36
Latorre Hernandez Daniel
0
37
Llanas Escota Diego
0
Palacio de Pioneros
38
Lopez Trullen Mario
0
Guillermo Fatas
39
Lorente Melcon Nicolas
1559
Helios
40
Lorente Melcon Alejo
1500
Helios
41
Lorenzo Lopez Mario
0
Reino de Aragon
42
Lores Navarro Ivan
0
Agustinos
43
Lores Navarro Rodrigo
0
Agustinos
44
Martinez Blanco Ruben
1500
La Salle Montemolin
45
Martinez Julian Miguel
1500
Marcos Frechin
46
Martori Flores Carlos
0
47
Marzo Serrano Ivan
1531
Ibercaja
48
Monterde Lucia
0
49
Moreno Gracia Guillermo
1586
Zumban
50
Navarro Marco Pablo
0
Marianistas
51
Pereira de Castro Victor
0
Juan Pablo Bonet
52
Pereire Cavalheiro Lucas
0
Utebo
53
Perez Moreno Alex
0
Miguel Artigas
54
Rasal Feja David
0
55
Reguera Calle Izan
1500
Palacio De Pioneros
56
Rodrigo Yago Alejandro
1500
Palacio De Pioneros
57
Salvador Gonzalo Unax
1502
Marcos Frechin
58
Sanchez Martinez Pablo
0
Jesuitas
59
Satue Caceres Gael
1510
Cuarteajedrez
60
Torrijos Heredia Pablo
0
Palacio De Pioneros
61
Tortajada Martin Andres
1500
Zumban
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead