Ном. | Имя | ИН | Рейт.Нац. | пол | Тип | Гр | Клуб/Город |
1 | Амельченко Платон | 104580 | 1211 | | 2012 | 4 | Пермская шахматная академия |
2 | Зворыкина Дария | 20054 | 1115 | w | 2006 | 3 | Прогресс |
3 | Соснин Иван | 33930 | 1113 | | 2008 | 1 | Пермская шахматная академия |
4 | Холодарь Юрий | 72899 | 1110 | | 2007 | 1 | Пермь |
5 | Попок Андрей | 75329 | 1103 | | 2009 | 2 | Пермский Край |
6 | Вострокнутов Степан | 56503 | 1101 | | 2009 | 2 | Прогресс |
7 | Мединский Святослав | 95591 | 1095 | | 2008 | 1 | СОШ 12 |
8 | Порохин Макар | 75321 | 1092 | | 2011 | 4 | Прогресс |
9 | Сивочалов Кирилл | 155263 | 1086 | | 2011 | 4 | ШШ Терехина А.Н. |
10 | Козырев Юрий | 121363 | 1063 | | 2008 | 1 | Пермская шахматная академия |
11 | Насибуллин Роман | 75322 | 1047 | | 2011 | 4 | Пермская шахматная академия |
12 | Манин Тимофей | 75310 | 1043 | | 2009 | 2 | ШШ Терехина А.Н. |
13 | Мединский Всеволод | 107238 | 1038 | | 2008 | 1 | СОШ 12 |
14 | Корнилов Арсений | 56502 | 1035 | | 2009 | 2 | Прогресс |
15 | Аленевский Марк | 116519 | 1031 | | 2009 | 2 | Пермь |
16 | Князев Дмитрий | 155270 | 1025 | | 2009 | 2 | Белая Ладья |
17 | Коняев Иван | 155244 | 1011 | | 2009 | 2 | ПГШШК |
18 | Басина Анастасия | 155255 | 1009 | w | 2010 | 3 | ШШ Терехина А.Н. |
19 | Крючкова Анна | 155257 | 1009 | w | 2010 | 3 | Прогресс |
20 | Манина Дарья | 73136 | 1009 | w | 2009 | 3 | ШШ Терехина А.Н. |
21 | Балезин Никита | 136196 | 1000 | | 2005 | 1 | ПГШШК |
22 | Бикчантаев Марк | 157109 | 1000 | | 2010 | 2 | ШШ Терехина А.Н. |
23 | Богданов Артем | 95549 | 1000 | | 2012 | 4 | Пермская шахматная академия |
24 | Богданов Кирилл | 95551 | 1000 | | 2012 | 4 | Пермская шахматная академия |
25 | Ведерников Александр | 119262 | 1000 | | 2011 | 4 | 2 короля |
26 | Глумова Алиса | 155256 | 1000 | w | 2010 | 3 | Эльдорадо |
27 | Давитян Вагинак | 143193 | 1000 | | 2009 | 2 | Фаворит |
28 | Зентереков Даниил | 0 | 1000 | | 2008 | 1 | Пермская шахматная академия |
29 | Кенгуров Ярослав | 159798 | 1000 | | 2011 | 4 | Пермь |
30 | Кириллов Иван | 159907 | 1000 | | 2008 | 1 | Фаворит |
31 | Кузнецова Анна | 95550 | 1000 | w | 2011 | 3 | Прогресс |
32 | Кульгускин Игорь | 136203 | 1000 | | 2011 | 4 | Пермская шахматная академия |
33 | Кухарчук Дмитрий | 89785 | 1000 | | 2009 | 2 | Шахматная Пермь |
34 | Кучеренко Артем | 157126 | 1000 | | 2008 | 1 | Пермь |
35 | Путин Андрей | 157812 | 1000 | | 2008 | 1 | Фаворит |
36 | Соловьев Александр | 0 | 1000 | | 2009 | 2 | Пермская шахматная академия |
37 | Софронов Андрей | 115927 | 1000 | | 2006 | 1 | Пермь |
38 | Теренин Александр | 136206 | 1000 | | 2008 | 1 | Пермская шахматная академия |
39 | Тернавский Степан | 75333 | 1000 | | 2009 | 2 | ПГШШК |
40 | Тихомиров Егор | 75308 | 1000 | | 2009 | 2 | ПГШШК |
41 | Толстиков Алексей | 56513 | 1000 | | 2008 | 1 | Белая Ладья |
42 | Трухин Алексей | 159800 | 1000 | | 2011 | 4 | Пермь |
43 | Удавихин Влас | 66650 | 1000 | | 2008 | 1 | Пермская шахматная академия |
44 | Ухов Роман | 75309 | 1000 | | 2010 | 2 | Пермь |
45 | Черемных Михаил | 83954 | 1000 | | 2006 | 1 | Пермь |
46 | Шеина Дарья | 129130 | 1000 | w | 2006 | 3 | Прогресс |
47 | Шишкин Борис | 136219 | 1000 | | 2010 | 2 | Фаворит |