Logged on: Gast
Servertime 20.04.2024 11:40:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
TEMPO 03-02-2018 RSK
Posledná aktualizácia 03.02.2018 17:03:20, Creator/Last Upload: IA Mammadzade Nurali
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
FM
Gasanov Zaur
34125970
RUS
2229
2
Mustafayev Farid
13408771
AZE
2181
3
Abishli Oghuz
13405390
AZE
2128
4
Akin Yagiz Cinar
34531092
TUR
1899
5
Alakbarov Emin
13415972
AZE
1849
6
Khudiyev Sanan
13413970
AZE
1785
7
Mammadli Anar
13405470
AZE
1773
8
Aliyev Toghrul
13418564
AZE
1764
9
Huseynli Agil
13423410
AZE
1705
10
Baghirov Ramis
13402170
AZE
1679
11
Israilov Agil
13419013
AZE
1577
12
Israfilov Emil
13423029
AZE
1545
13
Javadov Habil
13424165
AZE
1506
14
Alasgarli Ibrahim
13416243
AZE
1486
15
Aghayev Tofig
13402811
AZE
1476
16
Aliyev Farid
13416154
AZE
1448
17
Ahmadov Ramil
13430386
AZE
1443
18
CM
Suleymanov Ali
13418548
AZE
1435
19
Hajiyev Zaur
13419676
AZE
1416
20
Binnatzada Davud
13430815
AZE
1414
21
Guliyev Elgayit
13432150
AZE
1407
22
Abdulbaghiyev Rufat
13416502
AZE
1392
23
Ughuzov Ravan
13419315
AZE
1376
24
Nasibova Narmin
13418017
AZE
1361
25
Davudov Tunar
13422316
AZE
1322
26
Aghayev Nihad
13424270
AZE
1309
27
Huseynzade Tamerlan
13425595
AZE
1306
28
Abdinov Matin
13428691
AZE
1304
29
Aghayev Ismayil
13424696
AZE
1283
30
Ismayilova Khanim
13429019
AZE
1235
31
Heydarov Elsev
13422839
AZE
1210
32
Aliyeva Aysha
13419447
AZE
1140
33
Alizada Pasham
13424491
AZE
1133
34
Mehtizada Murad
13421301
AZE
1124
35
Nehmatli Asim
13432516
AZE
1040
36
Ismayilova Salbinaz
13429949
AZE
1032
37
Ostroumova Darya
13418793
AZE
1004
38
Naghiyeva Laman
13423347
AZE
1001
39
Alkhasli Kamran
13422065
AZE
1900
40
Salayev Fuad
13423100
AZE
1900
41
Tahmazov Ziyaddin
AZE
1900
42
Hasanaliyev Zaur
13433075
AZE
1850
43
Abasov Anar
13431595
AZE
1800
44
Ahmadov Davud
AZE
1800
45
Alkhasli Saleh
13422057
AZE
1800
46
Allahverdiyev Huseyn
13431650
AZE
1800
47
Najafov Rufat
13417347
AZE
1800
48
Ostroumov Yegor
13418807
AZE
1800
49
Ramazanov Raul
13432796
AZE
1800
50
Aliyeva Banu
13419455
AZE
1700
51
Huseynova Lala
13431781
AZE
1700
52
Israfilzade Zahra
13432583
AZE
1700
53
Useynova Kamilla
AZE
1700
54
Zarbaliyeva Daniz
13431900
AZE
1700
55
Davudova Nubar
13422324
AZE
1500
56
Guliyeva Aylin
AZE
1500
57
Fattahli Amin
AZE
1400
58
Nabiyev Mahammad
AZE
1400
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Tiráž