Campeonato Catarinense Feminino 2017 Final Aberta

Organizer(s)Clube Concordiense de Xadrez - CCX & FCX
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorGilmar Durante
Chief ArbiterAN Luciano Rietter [22702440]
Time controlStandard: 90 minutes with 30 seconds increment from move 1
LocationConcordia/SC
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/02/23 to 2018/02/25
Rating-Ø1660
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 25.02.2018 22:34:08 / Page cached 26.02.2018 03:36:40 118min., Creator/Last Upload: kaiser luiz mafra

Tournament selectionABSOLUTO, FEMININO
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
GamesThere are 74 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1Prior Marciane37682112493BRA19071827Concordia
2Dias Juliane De Oliveira339812145189BRA18931825SC
3Dull Amanda Paul345302128586BRA18591993C.X. Florianopolis
4Campagnolo Fabiola393132160030BRA18311973Sao Bento do Sul
5Weber Eduarda Pasqualoto346412158973BRA18241930Concordia
6Martins Sara Cristina Stacheski344102139863BRA17801989Rio do Sul
7Rodio Julia Brunetto275932143291BRA17131860Concordia
8Durante Taina259112117533BRA16981901Concordia
9Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente393032163322BRA16801972F14Blumenau
10Librelato Ana Julia Goulart399012153971BRA16791960F18ACX-Icara
11Melo Danieli De436532180316BRA16211810Itajai
12Gomes Maria Eduarda392862158957BRA15151874F16Lacerdopolis
13Vicenzi Liziane Nathalia467212197413BRA14751807C.X. Florianopolis
14Cassel Amanda Barpi453302197057BRA14581772F12Concordia
15Delavy Jhenifer Vitoria Correa392492193949BRA14561790F16Lacerdopolis
16Nicoladeli Isadora Da Rocha415162174901BRA14421782F18ACX-Icara
17Rossi Mariana Wolff Da Silva415632194015BRA13171746F18Lages
18Moretto Leticia Soares4985122716777BRA13001708F14Blumenau
19Senger Maria Clara Da Silveira393062154234BRA12391776F14ACX-Icara
20Feller Isadora Cristina Vicente4551822716769BRA12051661F12Blumenau
21Balena Aline431112196670BRA01838F12Concordia
22Poli Maria Luiza De Oliveira5126222733760BRA01825F10Lacerdopolis
23Goetten Wagner Julia386532149524BRA01812C.X. Florianopolis
24Buffon Maria Ivy Segalin5126422733507BRA01800F10Lacerdopolis
25Durante Tauany Seidel372942196832BRA01800F14Concordia
26Feldmann Jaciane Rocha5290722733604BRA01800Rio do Sul
27Bochi Emanuelle Cristine465292196697BRA01781F16Concordia
28Campagnolo Bruna430562178257BRA01774F12Sao Bento do Sul
29Diersmann Carolina Heemann465412196816BRA01746F12Concordia
30Ziliotto Barbara Magro431102197219BRA01741F14Concordia