1. Angel Sanz Briz A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Olmedo Tejero Javier | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | García Egea David | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Pazmiño Murillo Fernando | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Tena López Roman | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2. Angel Sanz Briz B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 4,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Tena Alonso | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Moreno González | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Fernández Elipe | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Benito San José | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3. Itaca (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sanz Laura | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Garcia Jorge | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Villalba Ana | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Lacal Pedro | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
5 | | Gonzalvo Daniel | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 0 |
4. La Salle El Pilar (Alfaro) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Lara Marqués Javier | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Martínez Malumbres Diego | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Segura Heras Iker | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Carra Milagro Diego | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
5. Marcos Frechin (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 16,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Luño Rodrigo | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Hernández David | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Pérez Jorge | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Palomar Agustin Javier | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
5 | | Torres Hernández Juan | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 0 |
6. Maristas (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 13,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Oliván Dario | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Aznar Adrian | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Alcalá Adrian | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Alcalá Alejandro | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
7. Miguel Angel Sainz (Aldeanueva de Ebro) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 17) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Felipo Martinez Marcos | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Sainz Allo Javier | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Allo Gutierrez Hector | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Jimenez Jimenez Juan | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
5 | | Falcón Ibáñez Sarai | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 0 |
8. Miralbueno (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 10,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Lavilla Pablo | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Fleta Adrian | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Nasarre Adrian | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Andres Pablo | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
9. Pedro Cerrada/Torre de los Espejos (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Estaje Blasco Andres | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Foronda Mauleón Manuel | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Gómez Espún Daniel | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | Estaje Blasco Diego | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
5 | | Villalba Hernandez Julio | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 0 |
10. San Valero (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | González Rubio Santiago | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
2 | | Marco Mairal Alejandro | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
3 | | Segovia Manzano Fernando | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
4 | | García Serrano Alvaro | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 6 |
5 | | Blasco López Samuel | 0 | ESP | | 0 | 0 |