KUP MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJE - 2018.

Organizer(s)ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZ MEĐIMURSKE ŽUPANIJE
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorJančikić Franjo, 14510340
Chief-ArbiterStanković Saša FA, 14511436
ArbiterJančikić Franjo, 14510340
Bedenkzeit90 min. + 30 sek. za svaki odigrani potez
SitePodturen, M. Središće, Mihovljan i G. Mihaljevec
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/02/11 to 2018/03/18
Rating-Ø1791
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.02.2018 10:13:40, Creator/Last Upload: sasa stankovic

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link tournament to the tournament calendar
Parameterselection no tournament-details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 2
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list of players
Team-PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Federation-, Game- and Title-statistics, Time-table
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13ŠK "Strahoninec" Strahoninec220047,08,0
21ŠK "Sloboda" Mihovljan220045,56,0
32ŠD "Međimurje" Čakovec220045,56,0
416ŠK "Sloboda III" Mihovljan220045,05,0
59ŠK "Sloboda II" Mihovljan210125,56,0
64ŠK "G. Mihaljevec", G. Mihaljevec210125,04,0
78ŠK "Miklavec" Miklavec210124,56,0
810ŠK "Stridon II" Štrigova210124,56,0
96ŠK "Goran" Lopatinec210124,04,0
1011ŠK "Čakovec" Čakovec210124,00,0
117ŠK "Pretetinec" Pretetinec210123,54,0
1213ŠK "G. Mihaljevec II" G. Mihaljevec201113,56,0
135ŠK "Mursko Središće" M. Središće201113,02,0
1415ŠK "Prelog" Prelog200202,53,0
1514ŠK "Prelog II" Prelog200201,02,0
1612ŠK "Strahoninec II" Strahoninec200200,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)