Gieseler Ronny Knoch 2162 BRA Rp:2398 |
Rd. | Nº.Inic. | | Nome | Elo | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Tab. |
1 | 87 | | Da Silva João Alberto Gonçalve | 1876 | BRA | 1837 | 1,5 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 77 | | Silveira Diego | 1847 | BRA | 1578 | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
4 | 82 | | Peroza Marcos | 1855 | BRA | 1990 | 4 | w 1 | 1 |
5 | 99 | | França Franscisco Rhaasch | 1975 | BRA | 2053 | 3,5 | s 1 | 1 |
6 | 24 | | Yamamoto Eduardo Akio | 2100 | BRA | 2076 | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 65 | FM | Souza Adwilhans Luciano | 2331 | BRA | 2403 | 6 | s ½ | 1 |
Bambino Filho Antonio Carlos 2187 BRA Rp:0 |
Rd. | Nº.Inic. | | Nome | Elo | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Tab. |
1 | 89 | | Niehus Luiz Cesar | 1800 | BRA | 1878 | 2,5 | - 0K | 2 |
3 | 78 | | Costa Pedro Henrique | 1852 | BRA | 1961 | 4 | s ½ | 2 |
Da Costa Renan Levy FM 2305 BRA Rp:2255 |
Rd. | Nº.Inic. | | Nome | Elo | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Tab. |
1 | 91 | | Maia Jonathan Cesar | 1863 | BRA | 1615 | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
2 | 8 | | Calçados Acyr Rogerio | 2179 | BRA | 2167 | 4 | s ½ | 1 |
4 | 83 | | Zonta Juliano Artemio | 2173 | BRA | 2006 | 4 | s ½ | 2 |
5 | 100 | | Arpon Rodrigo Tobias Lana | 1956 | BRA | 2006 | 1 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 25 | IM | De Souza Mauro Guimarães | 2334 | BRA | 2323 | 5 | s ½ | 2 |
7 | 66 | | Delgado Lidio Dias | 2275 | BRA | 2321 | 4,5 | w ½ | 2 |
Gauche Charles FM 2291 BRA Rp:2295 |
Rd. | Nº.Inic. | | Nome | Elo | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Tab. |
1 | 92 | | Pereira Geanfrancesco | 2124 | BRA | 2388 | 6,5 | s ½ | 4 |
2 | 9 | FM | Maia Luciano Malta | 2332 | BRA | 2332 | 5 | w 0 | 2 |
4 | 84 | | Dresch Eduardo Farina | 1861 | BRA | 1849 | 2 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 101 | | Plusckat Gustavo Ranulpho | 2011 | BRA | 1988 | 2,5 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 26 | IM | Molina Roberto Junio Brito | 2384 | BRA | 2416 | 5,5 | w 1 | 3 |
7 | 67 | IM | Trois Francisco R T | 2309 | BRA | 2102 | 2,5 | s ½ | 3 |
De Haro Martim Afonso Palma 2077 BRA Rp:2003 |
Rd. | Nº.Inic. | | Nome | Elo | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Tab. |
2 | 10 | FM | Aranha Fº Alvaro Zimmermann | 2299 | BRA | 2303 | 5 | s ½ | 3 |
3 | 79 | | Da Rosa Neto Manoel Pereira | 1661 | BRA | 1239 | 0 | w 1 | 3 |
4 | 85 | | Reichert Thiago Da Cruz | 2027 | BRA | 1929 | 3,5 | s ½ | 4 |
5 | 102 | | Schettert Claúdio Luiz | 1846 | BRA | 1870 | 2 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 29 | | Mafra Kaiser Luiz | 2161 | BRA | 2484 | 4,5 | s 0 | 4 |
7 | 69 | | Appel Eder Vamir | 1694 | BRA | 2083 | 2 | w ½ | 4 |
Vieira Fernando Luis 2022 BRA Rp:0 |
Rd. | Nº.Inic. | | Nome | Elo | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Tab. |
2 | 11 | | Borges Guilherme Deola | 2168 | BRA | 0 | 1 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 80 | | David Fabio Ricardo | 1770 | BRA | 1829 | 3 | s ½ | 4 |
1. Ronda a 2010/09/11 às 15:00 |
Tab. | 4 | BLUMENAU | - | 13 | ITAJAÍ | 2½:1½ |
4.1 | | | - | | | Da Silva João Alberto Gonçalve |
| 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | Bambino Filho Antonio Carlos |
| - | | | - - + |
4.3 | FM | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | FM | | - | | | ½ - ½ |
2. Ronda a 2010/09/12 às 15:00 |
Tab. | 3 | RIO DO SUL | - | 4 | BLUMENAU | 3 : 1 |
4.1 | | | - | FM | | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | FM | | - | FM | | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | FM | | Aranha Fº Alvaro Zimmermann |
| - | | | De Haro Martim Afonso Palma |
| ½ - ½ |
4.4 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
3. Ronda a 2010/09/13 às 15:00 |
Tab. | 4 | BLUMENAU | - | 17 | IMBITUBA | 3 : 1 |
6.1 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | Bambino Filho Antonio Carlos |
| - | | | ½ - ½ |
6.3 | | | De Haro Martim Afonso Palma |
| - | | | Da Rosa Neto Manoel Pereira |
| 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | - | | | ½ - ½ |
4. Ronda a 2010/09/14 às 15:00 |
Tab. | 4 | BLUMENAU | - | 11 | FRAIBURGO | 3 : 1 |
4.1 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | FM | | - | | | ½ - ½ |
4.3 | FM | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | De Haro Martim Afonso Palma |
| - | | | ½ - ½ |
5. Ronda a 2010/09/15 às 15:00 |
Tab. | 10 | BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ | - | 4 | BLUMENAU | 0 : 4 |
4.1 | | | França Franscisco Rhaasch |
| - | | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | Arpon Rodrigo Tobias Lana |
| - | FM | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | Plusckat Gustavo Ranulpho |
| - | FM | | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | - | | | De Haro Martim Afonso Palma |
| 0 - 1 |
6. Ronda a 2010/09/16 às 15:00 |
Tab. | 4 | BLUMENAU | - | 2 | CONCÓRDIA | 2½:1½ |
1.1 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | FM | | - | IM | | ½ - ½ |
1.3 | FM | | - | IM | | Molina Roberto Junio Brito |
| 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | De Haro Martim Afonso Palma |
| - | | | 0 - 1 |
7. Ronda a 2010/09/17 às 15:00 |
Tab. | 6 | BRUSQUE | - | 4 | BLUMENAU | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | FM | | - | | | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | | | - | FM | | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | IM | | - | FM | | ½ - ½ |
2.4 | | | - | | | De Haro Martim Afonso Palma |
| ½ - ½ |