No. | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | FM | Tudela Corbalan Carlos | ESP | 2248 | Totana |
2 | | Sabater Sanchez Asensio | ESP | 2236 | Cabezo Torres |
3 | | Escudero Manzano Alejandro | ESP | 2171 | Casa Ajedrez |
4 | CM | Murcia Paredes Angel | ESP | 2117 | Cabezo Torres |
5 | | Lucas Vega Ivan | ESP | 2099 | Torre Alfonsina |
6 | | Martinez Vicente Gregorio | ESP | 2072 | Cabezo Torres |
7 | | Munoz Jerez Segundo | ESP | 2047 | Mazarron |
8 | | Ponce Valero Juan Antonio | ESP | 2036 | Totana |
9 | | Berenguer Sanchez Fco Enrique | ESP | 2031 | Vistabella |
10 | | Gil Lopez Pedro Diego | ESP | 2022 | Ruy Lopez |
11 | | Alcaraz Martinez Felipe | ESP | 1990 | Sauces |
12 | | Blaya Serrano Antonio Javier | ESP | 1985 | Sauces |
13 | | Patino Andreu Ramon | ESP | 1985 | Mar Menor |
14 | | Aroca Villalba Miguel | ESP | 1981 | Ruy Lopez |
15 | | Delgado Lozano Jose Manuel | ESP | 1972 | Ruy Lopez |
16 | | Borja Perez Jose | ESP | 1964 | Cabezo Torres |
17 | | Pol Plazas Pedro | ESP | 1961 | Sauces |
18 | | Lopez Marin Pedro | ESP | 1942 | Ruy Lopez |
19 | | Soto Diaz Jose Antonio | ESP | 1940 | Mar Menor |
20 | | Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio | ESP | 1937 | Mar Menor |
21 | | Minano Carrillo Jose Luis | ESP | 1926 | Skull´s |
22 | | Zapata Lopez Julio | ESP | 1911 | Mar Menor |
23 | | Guillen Parra Jose Antonio | ESP | 1910 | Ruy Lopez |
24 | | Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramo | ESP | 1903 | Vistabella |
25 | | Navarro Martinez Daniel | ESP | 1899 | Monteagudo |
26 | | Portillo Castellon Javier | ESP | 1888 | Casa Ajedrez |
27 | | Gimenez Gil Manuel | ESP | 1865 | Yeclano |
28 | | Pons Abenza Alejandro | ESP | 1853 | ECA San Roque |
29 | | Espadina Solano Jaime | ESP | 1843 | Sauces |
30 | | Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio | ESP | 1843 | Beniel |
31 | | Benzal Roman Mario | ESP | 1822 | Mar Menor |
32 | | Alarcon Olmos Daniel | ESP | 1820 | Monteagudo |
33 | | Fernandez Real Jose Miguel | ESP | 1800 | Sauces |
34 | | Garcia Martinez Daniel | ESP | 1799 | Molinense |
35 | | Olmos Rosa Fernando | ESP | 1777 | Mar Menor |
36 | | Gil Manzano Pablo | ESP | 1750 | Monteagudo |
37 | | Saorin Saorin Juan Luis | ESP | 1750 | ECA Abaran |
38 | | De La Calle Fuentes Sergio | ESP | 1746 | V. Guadalupe |
39 | | Garcia De La Calera Martinez E | ESP | 1735 | San Juan Beniel |
40 | | Martinez Martinez Juan Antonio | ESP | 1732 | La Pocha |
41 | | Borja Rosagro Jaime | ESP | 1726 | V.Guadalupe |
42 | | Picazo Gonzalez Ana | ESP | 1722 | Torre Alfonsina |
43 | | Losilla Marin Antonio | ESP | 1720 | Lorca |
44 | | Escudero Manzano Sergio | ESP | 1707 | Casa Ajedrez |
45 | | Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro | ESP | 1704 | Mar Menor |
46 | | Garcia Porlan Beatriz | ESP | 1685 | Lorca |
47 | | Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo | ESP | 1675 | Monteagudo |
48 | | Duque Suarez Leonardo | ESP | 1670 | Monteagudo |
49 | | Palao Morales Antonio | ESP | 1661 | Yeclano |
50 | | Reina Fernandez Juan Jose | ESP | 1622 | Torre Alfonsina |
51 | | Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria | ESP | 1619 | Casa Ajedrez |
52 | | Escribano Merida Luis | ESP | 1618 | Casa Ajedrez |
53 | | Martinez Peran Sofia | ESP | 1588 | Lorca |
54 | | Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel | ESP | 1586 | Mar Menor |
55 | | Molina Molina Carlos Javier | ESP | 1576 | ECA San Roque |
56 | | Motos Abellan Daniel | ESP | 1570 | Torre Alfonsina |
57 | | Porlan Minarro Antonio | ESP | 1468 | Lorca |
58 | | Romero Moya Pedro | ESP | 1466 | Totana |
59 | | Soto Aranda Eduardo | ESP | 1435 | Mar Menor |
60 | | Quinonero Padilla Maria | ESP | 1373 | Torre Alfonsina |
61 | | Aroca Marin Antonio | ESP | 0 | Ruy Lopez |
62 | | Blesa Fernandez Francisco | ESP | 0 | Casa Ajedrez |
63 | | Blesa Fernandez Ignacio | ESP | 0 | Casa Ajedrez |
64 | | Candel Garcia Francisco | ESP | 0 | La Pocha |
65 | | Caravaca Melgar Jose | ESP | 1876 | San Juan Beniel |
66 | | Gil Villaescusa Jose | ESP | 0 | Yeclano |
67 | | Gonzalez Palazon Constantino Luis | ESP | 0 | ECA Abaran |
68 | | Izquierdo Minano Cristian | ESP | 0 | Ruy Lopez |
69 | | Izquierdo Minano Ivan | ESP | 0 | Ruy Lopez |
70 | | Jimenez Ramallo Francisco Javi | ESP | 0 | Mar Menor |
71 | | Juan Ubeda Rafael | ESP | 0 | ECA Abaran |
72 | | Lopez Vicente Pascual | ESP | 0 | La Pocha |
73 | | Manogil Ros Alejandro | ESP | 0 | Mar Menor |
74 | | Martinez Martinez Juan | ESP | 0 | |
75 | | Molina Carrillo Fabian | ESP | 0 | ECA Abaran |
76 | | Molina Lopez Miguel Angel | ESP | 0 | ECA San Roque |
77 | | Munoz Candela Pedro | ESP | 0 | Yeclano |
78 | | Nicolas Prece Richard Gordon | ENG | 0 | San Juan Beniel |
79 | | Quijada Marin Antonio | ESP | 1389 | Skull´s |
80 | | Salar Pagan Lazaro | ESP | 0 | Skull´s |
81 | | Sanchez Gomez Steven | ESP | 0 | ECA Abaran |
82 | | Saorín Cano Alejandro | ESP | 0 | Eca Abaran |
83 | | Villa Turpin Antonio | ESP | 1819 | Ruy Lopez |
84 | | Villaescusa De Gea Pilar | ESP | 0 | Mar Menor |
85 | | Yelo Sarrion Jesus | ESP | 0 | Casa Ajedrez |
86 | | Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel | ESP | 0 | ECA Abarán |