Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Cupa Romaniei la sah rapid pe echipe - masculin

Last update 07.06.2011 13:30:05, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Team-Composition with round-results

  24. ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos Brasov (RtgAvg:1383, TB1: 5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFED123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IVrencian Lehel1818ROU11111117,071771
2IIIPeter Alpar1241ROU00000000,071735
3IIIGotsman Szabolcs-Mihaly1217ROU000101,051673
4Konczei Lehel-Istvan1246ROU001001,051487
5Porcza Szilard-Norbert1201ROU000101,051375
6IIIMagdo Renata1227ROU0011,031216

Player info

Vrencian Lehel I 1818 ROU Rp:2571
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
375FMDaianu Cristian-Clement2260ROU3,5s 11
461IGulie Cosmin2137ROU5,0w 11
5109Sima Radu1201ROU0,0s 11
671CMSimion Nicolae1884ROU2,0w 11
757Timofciuc Sebastian1201ROU3,0w 11
89INegulici Andrei-Daniel1883ROU1,5s 11
938IChitu Adrian1828ROU1,5w 11
Peter Alpar III 1241 ROU Rp:935
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
192NMVeneteanu Ion-Cristian2216ROU4,5w 01
376CMDicu Razvan-Stefan2107ROU5,5w 02
463IRaducanu Alberto1777ROU5,0s 02
5110Bigiu Radu-Sorin1201ROU2,0w 02
672IZamora Aurel1676ROU3,0s 02
810IIStejeroiu Vlad1587ROU4,0w 02
939IITudor George-Leonard1582ROU3,0s 02
Gotsman Szabolcs-Mihaly III 1217 ROU Rp:1433
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
194CMRosca Vasile-Benone2062ROU6,5s 02
377IVasile Claudiu-Daniel2006ROU6,0s 03
673CMHlinschi Mihai1709ROU6,5w 03
758Stoianovici Vladimir1201ROU0,5s 12
812IIBucur Denisa-Andreea1385ROU2,5s 03
Konczei Lehel-Istvan 1246 ROU Rp:1247
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
195INedelcu Ionut1924ROU5,0w 03
5111IIIBigiu Ioana-Bianca1246ROU1,0s 03
674ICristian Codrut1572ROU3,5s 14
813Togan Vlad1333ROU2,0w 04
940IIBucsoiu Alin-Elyon1359ROU3,5w 03
Porcza Szilard-Norbert 1201 ROU Rp:1135
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
196Veneteanu Mihai1201ROU2,5s 04
378IDobre Florin-Iulian1972ROU5,0w 04
464Rusu Gheorghe1201ROU2,5w 03
760Lacraru Daniel-Constantin1201ROU2,0w 13
941IIIBucsoiu Vlad1298ROU3,0s 04
Magdo Renata III 1227 ROU Rp:1091
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
465IIISandolache Tiberiu-Constantin1245ROU3,5s 04
5112Greceanu Adrian-Ionut1201ROU3,0w 04
7121Nicolescu Andreas1201ROU0,0s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2011/06/04
Bo.22  ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos BrasovRtg-8  ACS Sah Chindia TargovisteRtg0 : 4
8.1III
Peter, Alpar
1241-NM
Veneteanu, Ion-Cristian
22160 - 1
8.2III
Gotsman, Szabolcs-Mihaly
1217-CM
Rosca, Vasile-Benone
20620 - 1
8.3
Konczei, Lehel-Istvan
1246-I
Nedelcu, Ionut
19240 - 1
8.4
Porcza, Szilard-Norbert
1201-
Veneteanu, Mihai
12010 - 1
Round 3 on 2011/06/04 at 10.45
Bo.9  CS OtopeniRtg-22  ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos BrasovRtg3 : 1
6.1FM
Daianu, Cristian-Clement
2260-I
Vrencian, Lehel
18180 - 1
6.2CM
Dicu, Razvan-Stefan
2107-III
Peter, Alpar
12411 - 0
6.3I
Vasile, Claudiu-Daniel
2006-III
Gotsman, Szabolcs-Mihaly
12171 - 0
6.4I
Dobre, Florin-Iulian
1972-
Porcza, Szilard-Norbert
12011 - 0
Round 4 on 2011/06/04 at 16.30
Bo.22  ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos BrasovRtg-14  CSU TargovisteRtg1 : 3
10.1I
Vrencian, Lehel
1818-I
Gulie, Cosmin
21371 - 0
10.2III
Peter, Alpar
1241-I
Raducanu, Alberto
17770 - 1
10.3
Porcza, Szilard-Norbert
1201-
Rusu, Gheorghe
12010 - 1
10.4III
Magdo, Renata
1227-III
Sandolache, Tiberiu-Constantin
12450 - 1
Round 5 on 2011/06/04 at 17.45
Bo.24  CS de Sah Unirea PrejmerRtg-22  ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos BrasovRtg3 : 1
12.1
Sima, Radu
1201-I
Vrencian, Lehel
18180 - 1
12.2
Bigiu, Radu-Sorin
1201-III
Peter, Alpar
12411 - 0
12.3III
Bigiu, Ioana-Bianca
1246-
Konczei, Lehel-Istvan
12461 - 0
12.4
Greceanu, Adrian-Ionut
1201-III
Magdo, Renata
12271 - 0
Round 6 on 2011/06/04 at 19.00
Bo.22  ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos BrasovRtg-15  CS Tinerii Maestri BucurestiRtg2 : 2
11.1I
Vrencian, Lehel
1818-CM
Simion, Nicolae
18841 - 0
11.2III
Peter, Alpar
1241-I
Zamora, Aurel
16760 - 1
11.3III
Gotsman, Szabolcs-Mihaly
1217-CM
Hlinschi, Mihai
17090 - 1
11.4
Konczei, Lehel-Istvan
1246-I
Cristian, Codrut
15721 - 0
Round 7 on 2011/06/05 at 09.30
Bo.22  ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos BrasovRtg-25  CS de Sah Lia BrasovRtg4 : 0
12.1I
Vrencian, Lehel
1818-
Timofciuc, Sebastian
12011 - 0
12.2III
Gotsman, Szabolcs-Mihaly
1217-
Stoianovici, Vladimir
12011 - 0
12.3
Porcza, Szilard-Norbert
1201-
Lacraru, Daniel-Constantin
12011 - 0
12.4III
Magdo, Renata
1227-
Nicolescu, Andreas
12011 - 0
Round 8 on 2011/06/05 at 10.45
Bo.18  CS Logic 64 Brasov 2Rtg-22  ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos BrasovRtg3 : 1
11.1I
Negulici, Andrei-Daniel
1883-I
Vrencian, Lehel
18180 - 1
11.2II
Stejeroiu, Vlad
1587-III
Peter, Alpar
12411 - 0
11.3II
Bucur, Denisa-Andreea
1385-III
Gotsman, Szabolcs-Mihaly
12171 - 0
11.4
Togan, Vlad
1333-
Konczei, Lehel-Istvan
12461 - 0
Round 9 on 2011/06/05 at 12.00
Bo.22  ACS al Col. Nat. Aprily Lajos BrasovRtg-19  CS de Sah Ioios Brasov 2Rtg1 : 3
11.1I
Vrencian, Lehel
1818-I
Chitu, Adrian
18281 - 0
11.2III
Peter, Alpar
1241-II
Tudor, George-Leonard
15820 - 1
11.3
Konczei, Lehel-Istvan
1246-II
Bucsoiu, Alin-Elyon
13590 - 1
11.4
Porcza, Szilard-Norbert
1201-III
Bucsoiu, Vlad
12980 - 1