Čís. | | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo |
1 | | Hofírek Benedikt | CZE | 1948 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
2 | | Marek Matyáš | CZE | 1896 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
3 | | Vykouk Jan | CZE | 1842 | CHESS MOST |
4 | | Jánská Jitka | CZE | 1817 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
5 | | Daněk Daniel | CZE | 1783 | ŠK Duras BVK |
6 | | Liška Jiří | CZE | 1780 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
7 | | Havelka Josef | CZE | 1776 | TJ Lanškroun |
8 | | Rakušan Miroslav | CZE | 1756 | Sokol Postoupky |
9 | | Kožúšek Daniel | CZE | 1743 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
10 | | Krčil Aleš | CZE | 1743 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
11 | | Stuchlý Ondřej | CZE | 1711 | ŠK Staré Město |
12 | | Mrkus František | CZE | 1708 | ŠK Staré Město |
13 | | Zeman Radek | CZE | 1687 | ŠK Duras BVK |
14 | | Kovařík Matyáš | CZE | 1668 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
15 | | Szücs Matyáš | CZE | 1665 | ŠK Lípa |
16 | | Wagner Vojtěch | CZE | 1652 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové |
17 | | Štěpán Patrik | CZE | 1649 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
18 | | Kastl Daniel | CZE | 1639 | CHESS MOST |
19 | | Nový Filip | CZE | 1628 | SK OAZA Praha |
20 | | Brejník Gustav | CZE | 1617 | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice |
21 | | Cach Jakub | CZE | 1616 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
22 | | Truksa Václav | CZE | 1601 | ŠK Tachov |
23 | | Bareš Jáchym | CZE | 1597 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
24 | | Hollan Petr | CZE | 1577 | SK OAZA Praha |
25 | | Hollan Martin | CZE | 1573 | SK OAZA Praha |
26 | | Pařízek Vojtěch | CZE | 1526 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
27 | | Horák Martin | CZE | 1504 | Sokol Český Brod |
28 | | Žejdlík Patrik | CZE | 1487 | ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
29 | | Slovák Kilián | CZE | 1466 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
30 | | Plšek Antonín | CZE | 1410 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
31 | | Vystrčil Martin | CZE | 1409 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
32 | | Straka Vojtěch | CZE | 1358 | Sokol ČOS Vranovice |
33 | | Zavadil Filip | CZE | 1357 | Sokol Postoupky |
34 | | Helebrand František | CZE | 1340 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
35 | | Zabloudil Radek | CZE | 1333 | Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov |
36 | | Vlach Daniel | CZE | 1288 | ŠACHklub Tábor |
37 | | Jiříček Jakub | CZE | 1276 | Sokol Skalička |
38 | | Šefčík Jiří | CZE | 1267 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
39 | | Kaňka Matěj | CZE | 1250 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu |
40 | | Simet Martin | CZE | 1250 | TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. |
41 | | Trněný Jiří | CZE | 1100 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
42 | | Jagoš Marek | CZE | 1000 | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov |