Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Forchheimer Sparkassen-Open 2011 10th Forchheim (07.10. - 09.10.2011)

Son guncelleme10.10.2011 19:23:01, Creator/Last Upload: klaus steffan

Baslangic siralamasi

No. IsimFideIDFEDEloRtgUKlup/Sehir
1
Neuman Petr305243CZE24632474TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte
2
Luch Michal1120042POL24332388Delmenhorster SK V 1931
3
Marholev Dimitar2901340BUL23552353SC 51 Nordhausen
4
Mons Leon4614950GER22962342SC Forchheim e.V.
5
Vuckovic Aleksandar4615948GER23282293SK Kriegshaber
6
Golda Harald4630742GER23352278Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.
7
Heidrich Manfred4602722GER23062254SC Forchheim e.V.
8
Gegenfurtner Juergen24632147GER22062252TSV Wacker Neutraubling
9
Holzhaeuer Mathias4602293GER22852242SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
10
Liepold Stefan4613805GER22692236SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
11
Loew Gerald4615875GER22662215TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte
12
Wagner Florian4698118GER22552212SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
13
Heimrath Reiner4618866GER22992201SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
14
Kesik Klaus-Dieter4630831GER22282199SC Hoyerswerda
15
Van Ginkel Pieter1007742NED22442170SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
16
Klek Hanna-Marie24670057GER21582160SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
17
Miller Eduard24687022GER21112153SC Forchheim e.V.
18
Hilverda Alexander4695437GER22282150Gütersloher Schachverein von 192
19
Krauss Josef24656950GER21602135SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.
20
Martin Fernandez Rodrigo24647829GER21562104SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
21
Walter Florian24677450GER20952092SV Lauf a.d.P.
22
Fuchs Gerhard12924130GER02074SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V.
23
Scherer Holger4687531GER20992070SK Lauffen
24
Willim Michael4632435GER21172068SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
25
Andraschko Felix24628174GER20792057SC Leinfelden
26
Nussbaumer Johann1603892AUT20500AUT (™sterreich)
27
Lodes Hermann24616290GER21292040SF Burgsinn
28
Wittmann Helmut4693388GER20882040BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen
29
Bachstein Dustin4688198GER20742030SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
30
Lechermann Markus4614461GER20512026MTV Ingolstadt
31
Karasek Christian12923907GER20442022SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
32
Barnickel Josef4649800GER20782020SF Windheim e.V.
33
Seidenschwarz Holger24600237GER20172018SC 1947 Beilngries
34
Nehls Benedikt24656771GER19832012SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
35
Barthelmann Benno4636554GER20882007SF Ravensburg
36
Nigmatulin Anatolij24672734GER19831996SC 1868 Bamberg
37
Wohlfahrt Frank24636029GER20221995SG Siemens Erlangen e.V.
38
Belz Frank-Martin Prof. Dr.12941026GER01981SK Freising
39
Seitz Hans24651486GER01977SV Neustadt/Aisch 07
40
Adelhuette Dennis4661265GER19901975SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
41
Ott Florian12900281GER19231974SG Siemens Amberg
42
Jacobi Robin24646962GER20251967SV Empor Erfurt
43
Glawe Ralf24697540GER19801967MTV Ingolstadt
44
Steppuhn Thomas4645510GER20451957SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
45
Diller Peter4676823GER20171949SK Rothenburg e.V.
46
Ruff Maximilian1271670GER20281949SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V.
47
Gentner Markus24624519GER20261948SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V.
48
Weigert Wilhelm4666240GER20221923SK Kelheim 1920
49
Winkler Thorsten Dr.4691130GER20481920SG Meimsheim-Gügl.
50
Lais Thomas4676785GER19611919SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
51
Auburger Philipp12904619GER19731919SC Forchheim e.V.
52
Nagy Laura1616161AUT19090AUT (ASK St. Valentin)
53
Winkler Stefan4698142GER18831901SC Starnberg
54
Mager Denis24691127GER18701895SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
55
Weiland Günter4663551GER19551893SC Neuaubing 1946 e.V.
56
Sivaji Siva1301926SUI18900SK Luzern
57
Luther Helmut4697766GER19911881SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
58
Boudkeev Timour1323946SUI18740Schachgesellschaft Zürich
59
Adler Herbert24625736GER20151872SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.
60
Dürr Florian24659134GER18451869SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
61
Mueller Constantin24697630GER18631868Schachklub München Südost e.V.
62
Blank Stefan24619620GER19651863Schachclub Sulzbach
63
Thuerauf Peter4632290GER18851863SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
64
Heunemann Dieter Dr.24668699GER20851861SV Jenapharm Jena
65
Schmitz Tim1270221GER19471854SC Sendling e.V.
66
Baumann Mathias24602299GER20211851Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V
67
Killmann Martin24651559GER17911851SC Forchheim e.V.
68
Pokorny Klaus24656798GER19811841TSV Kirchehrenbach
69
Heppert Lars24668575GER19311833Schachklub 1872 im BSV Neuburg
70
Koelbl Jonathan24697060GER18781828SK Klosterlechfeld
71
Stoll Stefan4607651GER19981822SK Mering
72
Diller Daniel12908983GER17921821SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
73
Koelbl Wolfgang24633275GER19451812SK Klosterlechfeld
74
Schwab Edgar24615803GER19541806SC Forchheim e.V.
75
Schloetterer Hermann4679997GER19471806SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
76
Zhao Kevin1271884GER18591799SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
77
Unkelbach Manfred24697508GER18661798SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt
78
Gunnarsson Leif1710362SWE17830SWE (Schweden)
79
Koerber Thomas4688317GER19511783SF Fürth 1951 e.V.
80
Uestuen Engin24677035GER18261781SF Windheim e.V.
81
Hohner Karl-Heinz4659244GER19431780Kronacher SK "L"
82
Wissel Daniel24656925GER18851762Schachfreunde Sailauf
83
Junk Philipp24669512GER17531758SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
84
Wettermann Bernd24635979GER17611753FC Konradsreuth
85
Myagkov Kirill24657042GER18411748SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
86
Justi Fabian4614828GER19031737SC Forchheim e.V.
87
Walter Manfred24677469GER18171736SV Lauf a.d.P.
88
Siegl Melina1272126GER17131735SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
89
Hummel Thomas24697516GER19181734TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.
90
Wagner Robert24656879GER18081733SC Forchheim e.V.
91
Mann Johannes24691380GER18131728SC Forchheim e.V.
92
Haeusler Yannick12935891GER01723Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten
93
Kesik Marco24642290GER18741715SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena e.V.
94
Utz Guenther24632546GER19811714SC Kirchseeon e.V.
95
Meulner Fabian12913936GER18221714SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
96
Schilay Andre12930113GER01711SK Neumarkt e.V.
97
Wohlfahrt Michael24698750GER17781709SAbt TSF Welzheim
98
Jahn Manuel12938440GER01706SK Klosterlechfeld
99
Babichev Vyacheslav4697235GER17881696SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
100
Schmidt Tobias1271683GER16731690SC Tamm 74
101
Kliem Klaus-Peter24679119GER19161688SF Oeffingen e.V.
102
Reich Christian12927392GER01686SC Straubing
103
Berger Nadja24692212GER17291683Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim e.V.
104
Otto Moritz24659096GER01666SC Uttenreuth e.V.
105
Link Fabian12935832GER01666SC Kitzingen von 1905
106
Keller Werner12930105GER19251663SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
107
Schoebel Klaus4698983GER17951659SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.
108
Schoene Steffen24690147GER01651Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V
109
Osthof RudolfGER01651SC Forchheim e.V.
110
Schaedlich Helmut24674761GER01650SC Kirchseeon e.V.
111
Walch Roger24644099GER17251647SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
112
Tong Kevin12913944GER01646SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
113
Hofmann Paul24656682GER01636FC Ergolding 1932 e.V.
114
Schneider Peter24656836GER01629TSV Kirchehrenbach
115
Voigt Maik1270140GER01625SV Freibauer Barleben
116
Krasotin Valentin12913928GER01623SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
117
Schuetz Robert24612456GER17801616SC Forchheim e.V.
118
Nieke Karl-Friedrich24648515GER01615SK Lauffen
119
Wichmann Adrian12904708GER17011599SV Seubelsdorf
120
Petermann Jan4695810GER16871597SV Puschendorf 1949 e.V.
121
Lober Wolfgang24671363GER16921597SGem 1882 Fürth
122
Wegmann Sven1270756GER16871597SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
123
Peiberg Ehrhard12916684GER01594SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
124
Askri Samir12924938GER01594SG Siemens Amberg
125
Wissel Florian24656933GER16461593Schachfreunde Sailauf
126
Gebhardt ChristianGER01593SV Seubelsdorf
127
Schaefer Ann-Kathrin24615412GER16261591SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V.
128
Koerber Christian1272121GER17281586SF Fürth 1951 e.V.
129
Braun Kristin24656534GER01581SC Forchheim e.V.
130
Mehling Katharina12900362GER01581Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten
131
Schroeder Harald24656844GER01569SC Forchheim e.V.
132
Nitzsche Pia12900370GER01565Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
133
Seifert Heinz1272076GER158215621.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.
134
Siegl Adrian12930156GER17661548SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.
135
Heil Rudolf1271132GER17251544SC Starnberg
136
Mehling Franziska12900133GER17451532Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten
137
Seuberth Ludwig12917516GER01530SC Forchheim e.V.
138
Diller AndreasGER01502SK Rothenburg e.V.
139
Dreiseitel Werner4609905GER15161482SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
140
Hasenstab Robin12928380GER01480Schachfreunde Sailauf
141
Neiss Albrecht4610245GER16951469SC Kirchseeon e.V.
142
Gruendel Johannes24656607GER15291436SC Forchheim e.V.
143
Heinlein Hans-Albert4695801GER01430SF Fürth 1951 e.V.
144
Daumin Jan12939110GER01429SV Lauf a.d.P.
145
Bashouti MuhammedGER01400SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
146
Franz Kurt24697613GER01413SC Kirchseeon e.V.
147
Hock Anna-MariaGER01412TV-Gro├čostheim 1900 e.V.
148
Wegmann Simon1270758GER01397SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V.
149
Mantel Ruben12930121GER01396Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V
150
Jueschke Arno24656704GER01378ASV Möhrendorf Schachtreff

Tum listeyi goster

Advertisement