No. | | | Name | FideID | FED | RtgI | RtgN | sex | Typ | Gr | Club/City |
1 | | IM | Garcia Padron Jose | 2200120 | ESP | 2329 | 2403 | | S50 | LZT | Sociedad Democracia |
2 | | FM | Hernandez Leon Alberto | 2272555 | ESP | 2249 | 2235 | | | LPA | Isla Bonita |
3 | | IM | Brito Garcia Alfredo | 2200520 | ESP | 2218 | 2275 | | S50 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
4 | | | Hernandez Leon Sergio | 2285622 | ESP | 2121 | 2099 | | | LPA | Isla Bonita |
5 | | | Perez Aleman Pedro Tomas | 2201038 | ESP | 2054 | 2047 | | S50 | LZT | Sociedad Democracia |
6 | | | Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis | 2219050 | ESP | 1970 | 2049 | | S50 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
7 | | | Cruz Pino Adrian | 32004389 | ESP | 1943 | 2051 | | | GC | Caja De Vecindario |
8 | | | Gimenez Menchon Cesar | 2292947 | ESP | 1933 | 2230 | | | GC | Grandama |
9 | | FM | Perez Guerra Raul | 32078188 | ESP | 1889 | 2286 | | U16 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
10 | | | Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis | 2260972 | ESP | 1865 | 1940 | | S50 | TFE | Dama El Sauzal |
11 | | | Diaz Suarez Cayetano | 32012110 | ESP | 1855 | 1902 | | | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
12 | | | Medina Martin Alberto | 32067968 | ESP | 1828 | 2168 | | | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
13 | | | Gonzalez Ortega Jose Miguel | 22284460 | ESP | 1757 | 1726 | | S50 | LZT | El Tablero de Guanapay |
14 | | | Sanchez Montesdeoca Isaac | 22273174 | ESP | 1693 | 1688 | | S50 | GC | Arucas Chess |
15 | | WFM | Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina | 24536350 | ESP | 1690 | 2112 | w | | GC | Sociedad La Montaña |
16 | | | Moreno Diepa Diego | 24562440 | ESP | 1687 | 2112 | | U14 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
17 | | | Ramirez Maillo Cristian | 32018746 | ESP | 1663 | 1887 | | | GC | Telde Los Llanos |
18 | | | Marrero Rodriguez Jorge | 24577448 | ESP | 1601 | 1823 | | U14 | GC | Panaderia Pulido San Mateo |
19 | | | De Leon Rodriguez Jose Carlos | 2205173 | ESP | 1601 | 0 | | S50 | TFE | Al Shah Mat Los Realejos |
20 | | | Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo | 2236931 | ESP | 1595 | 1663 | | | GC | Caja De Vecindario |
21 | | | Barrera Martin Nayra | 32023286 | ESP | 1539 | 1565 | w | | LZT | El Tablero de Guanapay |
22 | | | Diaz Mendoza Eladio | 22299475 | ESP | 1539 | 1565 | | S50 | GC | Telde Los Llanos |
23 | | | Guerra Aleman Marcial | 24505730 | ESP | 1517 | 1648 | | S50 | GC | Arucas Chess |
24 | | | Segura Marsa Andres | 54502560 | ESP | 1512 | 1878 | | | GC | Arucas Chess |
25 | | | Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina | 32019211 | ESP | 1511 | 1491 | w | | TFE | Piratas Pto. de la Cruz |
26 | | | Marin Dorta Alejandro | 24501468 | ESP | 1508 | 1843 | | | TFE | Ébano Barrio Nuevo |
27 | | | Julien Casteleiro Ariel | 3516628 | CUB | 1489 | 1606 | | | GC | Caja De Vecindario |
28 | | | Perez Bolanos David | 24564400 | ESP | 1475 | 2060 | | U16 | GC | Sociedad La Montaña |
29 | | | Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe | 24536342 | ESP | 1471 | 1469 | | | FTV | Dtagones de Fuerteventura |
30 | | | Perez Bolanos Joel | 24564419 | ESP | 1446 | 2102 | | U16 | GC | Sociedad La Montaña |
31 | | | Macias Reyes Jose Luis | 32054025 | ESP | 1441 | 1562 | | S50 | GC | Sociedad La Montaña |
32 | | | Castrejon Castro Jesus | 24563420 | ESP | 1437 | 1397 | | | FTV | Dragones de Fuerteventura |
33 | | | Perez Perez Alejandro | 54500265 | ESP | 1429 | 1757 | | U16 | FTV | CD Herbania |
34 | | | Sanchez Gonzalez Diego | 54741106 | ESP | 1423 | 1136 | | U10 | GC | Panaderia Pulido San Mateo |
35 | | | Almeida Cubas Mirella | 24561118 | ESP | 1409 | 1642 | w | U14 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
36 | | | Camara Bordon Luis Marcos | 54560446 | ESP | 1407 | 1370 | | | GC | Anand |
37 | | | De Vera Hormiga Damian | 24564478 | ESP | 1404 | 1425 | | | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
38 | | | Abad Alonso Jimena Lavinia | 54768675 | ESP | 1381 | 0 | w | U10 | TFE | CajaCanarias |
39 | | | Cabrera Suarez Javier | 32047274 | ESP | 1381 | 0 | | | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
40 | | | Perez Cedres Aitor | 496170 | ENG | 1375 | 1481 | | | LPA | Isla Bonita |
41 | | | Olive Garcia Victor | 54543002 | ESP | 1304 | 1289 | | U14 | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
42 | | | Garcia Almeida Valeria | 24500135 | ESP | 1301 | 1461 | w | U14 | GC | Grandama |
43 | | | Blanco Garcia Bajo David | 54583950 | ESP | 1261 | 1237 | | U10 | GC | Fundacion La Caja De Canarias |
44 | | | Matos Espino Carlos Silverio | 54588855 | ESP | 1226 | 1215 | | U12 | GC | Caja De Vecindario |
45 | | | Martinez Lopez Marina | 24564516 | ESP | 1201 | 0 | w | | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
46 | | | Moreno Hernandez Diego | 54501881 | ESP | 1199 | 1164 | | U16 | GC | Fundacion La Caja De Canarias |
47 | | | Gaurishanker Navarro Elgin | 54560489 | ESP | 1189 | 1130 | | U14 | GC | Grandama |
48 | | | Machin Santiago Andrea Sabina | 54539846 | ESP | 1184 | 1242 | w | U12 | TFE | Dama El Sauzal |
49 | | | Noda Flores Izhan | 54710855 | ESP | 1156 | 0 | | U10 | GC | CD Aiekun |
50 | | | Segura Acosta Rafael | 54505755 | ESP | 1153 | 1229 | | S50 | GC | Arucas Chess |
51 | | | Matos Guedes Silverio | 54588731 | ESP | 1141 | 1369 | | | GC | Caja De Vecindario |
52 | | | De La Paz Barreto Aaron | 54588090 | ESP | 1141 | 1235 | | U14 | TFE | Ébano Barrio Nuevo |
53 | | | Olive Garcia Diana | 54542995 | ESP | 1119 | 0 | w | U14 | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
54 | | | Garcia Rodriguez Adriana | 54567165 | ESP | 1092 | 1162 | w | U10 | GC | Caja De Vecindario |
55 | | | Morales Sanchez Ailin Belen | 54558409 | ESP | 1086 | 1417 | w | U14 | FTV | CD Herbania |
56 | | | Perez Roger Aleix | 54589592 | ESP | 1059 | 1014 | | U14 | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
57 | | | Mayor Viera Aaron | 24568376 | ESP | 1049 | 0 | | U14 | GC | Panaderia Pulido San Mateo |
58 | | | Mesa Rodriguez Antonio | 54764939 | ESP | 1029 | 0 | | U10 | TFE | Al Shah Mat Los Realejos |
59 | | | Fontanilla Ibanez David | 54546877 | ESP | 1013 | 0 | | U14 | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
60 | | | Caraballo Diaz Angel | 54709342 | ESP | 1009 | 0 | | U10 | GC | CD Aiekun |
61 | | | Cabrera Rosales Juan Pedro | 54713757 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | S65 | GC | Arucas Chess |
62 | | | De Leon Gonzalez Edey | 54768730 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U06 | TFE | Al Shah Mat Los Realejos |
63 | | | De Leon Gonzalez Yraya | 54594456 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U08 | TFE | Al Shah Mat Los Realejos |
64 | | | Gonzalez Gonzalez Guillermo | 24572136 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U14 | TFE | Al Shah Mat Los Realejos |
65 | | | Hernandez Gonzalez Yeray Manuel | 54783127 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
66 | | | Landestoy Goncalves Ariadna | 54780268 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U10 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
67 | | | Llarena Dominguez Ibai | 54795010 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U10 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
68 | | | Lorenzo Depoorter Aitami | 54741033 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U16 | GC | Sociedad La Montaña |
69 | | | Lozano Delgado Pedro Jose | 24518506 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
70 | | | Martel Gonzalez Laura | 54778441 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U12 | GC | Panaderia Pulido San Mateo |
71 | | | Martel Gonzalez Pedro | 54766249 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U10 | GC | Panaderia Pulido San Mateo |
72 | | | Martinez Lopez Elena | 54500249 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U12 | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
73 | | | Martinez Prieto Samara | 54782236 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | | FTV | Dragones Fuerteventura |
74 | | | Perez-Cejuela Gonzalez Yahel | 54777518 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U10 | GC | CD Aiekun |
75 | | | Sosa Rodriguez Aimar | 54559235 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U10 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
76 | | | Suarez Fuentes Ivan | 54761875 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U10 | TFE | Al Shah Mat Los Realejos |
77 | | | Torres Del Rosario Miguel Angel | 54780411 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U08 | FTV | CD Herbania |
78 | | | Trocoli Romero Isabel Yang | 54716110 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U12 | GC | Grandama |
79 | | | Trocoli Romero Luis Dingyu | 54702119 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U10 | GC | Grandama |
80 | | | Velasquez Vargas Sebastian | 54768977 | ESP | 0 | 0 | | U08 | TFE | CajaCanarias |