Pfingstopen Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 05.06.2022 20:30:12, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: Swiss-Chess 326339
Startrangliste
Nr. | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | FM | Dauth,Benjamin | 4688104 | GER | 2277 | SC Rotation Pankow |
2 | | Polatel, Ali | 6303196 | TUR | 2197 | Berlin |
3 | FM | Wagner,Harald | 4604628 | GER | 2183 | SK Zweibrücken |
4 | | Krefenstein,Sergej | 12922072 | GER | 2158 | BSC Rehberge |
5 | | Moser,Axel | 24602094 | GER | 2114 | SC Kreuzberg |
6 | | Donath,Johann | 24685160 | GER | 2090 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
7 | | Woithe,Daniel | 16244648 | GER | 2087 | SV Briesen |
8 | | Röhr,Oliver | 12987697 | GER | 2083 | SV Mattnetz Berlin |
9 | | Bolk,Matthias | 12977616 | GER | 2080 | SC Kreuzberg |
10 | | Niehaus,Frank | 24600490 | GER | 2079 | SK König Tegel |
11 | | Teichert,Felix | 12987670 | GER | 2072 | Leegebrucher SF |
12 | | Dathe,Frederick | 12963070 | GER | 2067 | SC Kreuzberg |
13 | | Rath,Alina | 24607886 | GER | 2063 | SK König Tegel |
14 | | Langner,Jasper | 16202554 | GER | 2035 | Klub Kölner SF |
15 | | Lippert,Daniel | 16261895 | GER | 2027 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt |
16 | | Berndt,Michael,Dr. | | GER | 2022 | SV Wusterhausen |
17 | | Godoj,Veit | 4659341 | GER | 2014 | SK König Tegel |
18 | CM | Werbeck,Torsten | 4615727 | GER | 2011 | Elberfelder SG |
19 | | Kollberg,Lothar | 4674561 | GER | 2007 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
20 | | Allgaier,Erik | 4631919 | GER | 2003 | SC HC Trebbin |
21 | | Lenhardt,Manfred | 4630211 | GER | 2003 | SC Weisse Dame |
22 | | Harndt,Jan-Michael | 24620130 | GER | 1995 | Berlin |
23 | | Kohtz,Andreas | 4639413 | GER | 1977 | FC ST.Pauli |
24 | | Thomson,Neil | | SCO | 1968 | Giffnock |
25 | | Jurkatis,Hagen | 4696891 | GER | 1961 | SG Weißensee 49 |
26 | | Brandt,Silvio | 4643674 | GER | 1958 | SK Großlehna |
27 | | Nagler,Jörg | 12923346 | GER | 1957 | SC Müncheberg |
28 | | Stärk,Elisa | 4615352 | GER | 1947 | SV Empor Berlin |
29 | | Diehm,Alexander | 4643240 | GER | 1946 | SC FK Babenhausen |
30 | | Zhou,Lepu Coco | 16217136 | GER | 1940 | SC Weisse Dame |
31 | | Salafia,Andrea | 837504 | ITA | 1938 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
32 | | Igor Shkolnik | | GER | 1932 | Celle |
33 | | Neumann,Michael | | GER | 1909 | SV Turbine Berlin |
34 | | Baudach,Marvin | 16209281 | GER | 1895 | Winterthur |
35 | | Guder,Sibylle | 16245555 | GER | 1880 | SF 1903 Berlin |
36 | | Böttcher,Frank,Dr. | 4653726 | GER | 1874 | USV Potsdam |
37 | | Geldner,Gerrit | 24678929 | GER | 1859 | SV Roter Turm Halle |
38 | | Kromer,Thomas | 12972045 | GER | 1854 | SF Riedlingen |
39 | | Lange,Martin,Dr. | 24630020 | GER | 1844 | Queer-Springer Berlin |
40 | | Piotrowski,Grzegorz | 1117866 | POL | 1842 | vereinslos |
41 | | Hentze,Jakob | 16249879 | GER | 1829 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
42 | | Gillespie,David Paul | 2402769 | SCO | 1825 | vereinslos |
43 | | Bleicher,Eiko | 24618152 | GER | 1818 | Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
44 | | Metin,Altug | 12903914 | GER | 1818 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
45 | | Möller,Jared William | 16289129 | GER | 1812 | SV Rüdersdorf |
46 | | Nikula,Mikko | 505277 | FIN | 1811 | vereinslos |
47 | | Yatskar,Martin | 34109676 | UKR | 1798 | Berlin |
48 | | Stein,Siegfried | 12995037 | GER | 1794 | SV Berolina Mitte |
49 | | Stegmann,Jens | 24660027 | GER | 1792 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
50 | | Wohlfahrt,Jonas | 16259050 | GER | 1791 | TSG Wittenberg |
51 | | Becker,Werner | 16253620 | GER | 1780 | SC Rochade (Berlin) |
52 | | Kuban,Andreas | 16297440 | GER | 1752 | SG Weißensee 49 |
53 | | Hielscher,Ursula | 4658965 | GER | 1750 | SF Fallersleben |
54 | | Lasschuit,Rene | 1031210 | NED | 1747 | SV Berolina Mitte |
55 | | Stosberg,Marc | 16258789 | GER | 1746 | Sfr. Mörfelden |
56 | | Elyounis,Aalaa | 34618210 | GER | 1740 | SC Zitadelle Spandau |
57 | | Bockrath,Hendrik | 12967700 | GER | 1735 | SC Kreuzberg |
58 | | Glienke,Michael | 4673379 | GER | 1735 | SC Kreuzberg |
59 | | Schmidt,Volker | 16294157 | GER | 1733 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
60 | | Schrodt,Horst | 24637262 | GER | 1726 | SC Eintracht Berlin |
61 | | Preis,Alexander | 4626117 | GER | 1710 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
62 | | Tedesco,Gennaro | 867543 | ITA | 1708 | SC Kreuzberg |
63 | | Park,Seonjae | 13213768 | KOR | 1704 | Slovakia Chess Club |
64 | | Daschzeweg,Janshindulam | 16263383 | GER | 1701 | SG Weißensee 49 |
65 | | Gabriel,Jan Eloy | 1675974 | AUT | 1700 | SC Rote Rüben Leipzig |
66 | | Zhou,Qing | 16257944 | GER | 1682 | SC Weisse Dame |
67 | | Paul,André David | 12967696 | GER | 1677 | SK Dessau 93 |
68 | | Wozniak,Konrad | 12922749 | GER | 1676 | SC Weisse Dame |
69 | | Wibmer,Michael | 34604537 | GER | 1660 | SK Kelheim |
70 | | Kellner,Nikolaus | 1642065 | AUT | 1658 | vereinslos |
71 | | Grob,Gerhard | 16286758 | GER | 1652 | vereinslos |
72 | | Boldt,Timo | 12974854 | GER | 1648 | SC Kreuzberg |
73 | | Uhlenbrock,Sven | 16276078 | GER | 1648 | vereinslos |
74 | | Wieczorek,Martin | 16245580 | GER | 1634 | SK Dessau 93 |
75 | | Elert,Eric | 16230221 | GER | 1631 | SC Rote Rüben Leipzig |
76 | | Stein,Theodor | 34602801 | GER | 1630 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
77 | | Karpe,Jan,Prof. | 12984558 | GER | 1629 | SV Grünfeld |
78 | | Baake,Florian | 12905038 | GER | 1619 | TSV Kitzscher |
79 | | Karge,Ronny | 16296427 | GER | 1619 | Babelsberg 03 |
80 | | Schier,Richard | 34618716 | GER | 1600 | Berlin |
81 | | Grosch,Andreas | 34608540 | GER | 1590 | SV Berolina Mitte |
82 | | Teusch,Lucas | 16255046 | GER | 1555 | Leegebrucher SF |
83 | | Wilkinson,Kevin | | GER | 1543 | Chess Club Copenhagen |
84 | | Uçar,Eren | | TUR | 1531 | BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
85 | | Kellner,René | 4656008 | GER | 1530 | Potsdamer SV |
86 | | Hentley,Darryl | 16205650 | GER | 1513 | Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
87 | | Chuluunbaatar,Battuvshin | | GER | 1500 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
88 | | Malur,Franz-Simon | | GER | 1500 | Berlin |
89 | | Suckow,Steven | | GER | 1500 | SK Zehlendorf |
90 | | Smith,Tobias | 16254228 | GER | 1493 | TSG Oberschöneweide |
91 | | Hinkel,Lukas | 16295846 | GER | 1483 | Babelsberg 03 |
92 | | Ruddat,Mathias | 16254244 | GER | 1482 | TSG Oberschöneweide |
93 | | Hinkel,Fabian | 16295854 | GER | 1464 | Babelsberg 03 |
94 | | Dorofeev,Arseniy | 44149565 | RUS | 1463 | vereinslos |
95 | | Koppe,Cordelia | 16232119 | GER | 1460 | SV Rüdersdorf |
96 | | Stosberg,David | 16295196 | GER | 1449 | Sfr. Mörfelden |
97 | | Menke,Stefan | 16225783 | GER | 1432 | TuS Varrel |
98 | | Lehnert,Anna-Victoria | 12957062 | GER | 1360 | Sfr. Mörfelden |
99 | | Nguyen,Augustin Thuan | | GER | 1329 | Schachverein Osnabrück von 1919 |
100 | | Schade,Franz | | GER | 1300 | Berlin |
101 | | Meinicke,Rüdiger | 34613420 | GER | 1226 | SC Müncheberg |
102 | | Neumann,Kirsten | | GER | 1224 | SV Turbine Berlin |
103 | | Böckler,Martin | | GER | 1201 | SK Freiburg West |
104 | | Fanslau,Thomas | | GER | 1200 | Berlin |
105 | | Käding,Laurids | | GER | 1200 | SSV Rotation Berlin |
106 | | Stein,Daniel | 34602917 | GER | 1154 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
107 | | Kaufhold,Hans-Joachim | 16233794 | GER | 1153 | SC Weisse Dame |
108 | | Lippert,Marc | 16239717 | GER | 1114 | Läufer Reinickendorf |
109 | | Le,Nhi Yen | | GER | 1111 | SC Kreuzberg |
110 | | Setty,Nithish Devaraja | 380921 | IND | 1030 | Berlin |
111 | | Eliasson,Sven | | GER | 1013 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
112 | | Pawlowski,Lion | | GER | 1000 | Dresden |
113 | | Berger,Daniela | | GER | 0 | SC Kreuzberg |
114 | | Kunschke,Christoph | | GER | 0 | Sfr. Mörfelden |
115 | | Surau,William | | GER | 0 | SSV Rotation Berlin |
116 | | Wallat,Alisha Lara | | GER | 0 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
117 | | Wang,Kyra | | GER | 0 | SV Berolina Mitte |
|
|
|
|