Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 13:29:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Doeberl Cup Major 2012
Senast uppdaterad09.04.2012 06:09:19, Creator/Last Upload: Papua New Guinea Chess Federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Nation
Rating
1
Cloudsdale Colin
AUS
1942
2
Quick Simon
AUS
1941
3
Mahmood Abdun Naser
BAN
1930
4
Saint Andrew
AUS
1929
5
Schoenbaechler Remo
SUI
1922
6
Tulevski Vasil G
AUS
1916
7
Yu Michael
AUS
1905
8
CM
Mendes Da Costa Alex
AUS
1890
9
Addamo Michael
AUS
1888
10
Tan Kevin
AUS
1879
11
Voon Richard
AUS
1852
12
Deen-Cowell Nicholas
AUS
1851
13
Erkan Mustafa
AUS
1837
14
Ingram Benny
AUS
1822
15
Christensen Joshua
AUS
1809
16
Bennett Matthew
AUS
1801
17
Lo Willis
AUS
1798
18
Weller Tony
AUS
1794
19
Van Der Wal Fritz W
AUS
1793
20
Bishop Joshua
AUS
1788
21
Chmiel Rad
AUS
1766
22
Lewski Toby
AUS
1764
23
Chibnall Alana
AUS
1763
24
Lapitan Daniel
AUS
1751
25
Rachmadi Herman
AUS
1736
26
Brown Kevin M
AUS
1734
27
Parker Trent
AUS
1726
28
Kirchnei Pedro
AUS
1719
29
Booth William
AUS
1712
30
Behar Joshua
AUS
1697
31
Braguine Victor
AUS
1696
32
Williams Doug
AUS
1692
33
Press Harry
AUS
1689
34
Kethro Michael
AUS
1686
35
Perkovic Matthew
AUS
1686
36
O'Rourke Ryan
AUS
1674
37
Visser Johan
NED
1672
38
Zulkifli Mat-Arif
AUS
1662
39
Cameron Lachlan
AUS
1655
40
Bekker Gary
AUS
1654
41
Litchfield Frederick
AUS
1653
42
Puccini Jack
AUS
1653
43
Beare Nick
AUS
1650
44
Simmonds Leteisha
AUS
1650
45
Grinyer Peter
AUS
1640
46
Erkan Berna Cigdem
AUS
1638
47
Buciu Aurel-John
AUS
1633
48
Sidiqi Wais
AUS
1623
49
Zhang Yijun
AUS
1623
50
Mason Stuart
AUS
1620
51
Van Riel Bas
AUS
1617
52
Hain Anthony
AUS
1615
53
Vuglar Shanon
AUS
1602
54
Egan Bill
AUS
1584
55
Ingham Glenn
AUS
1557
56
Bortsova Natasha
AUS
1550
57
Ninchich Milan
AUS
1544
58
Staak Eric
AUS
1538
59
Pyper Matthew
AUS
1492
60
Han Eddie
AUS
1479
61
Derwent Ethan
AUS
1478
62
Satrapa James
AUS
1440
63
Johnson Harry
AUS
1432
64
Eldridge James
AUS
1424
65
Girgin Ege
AUS
1420
66
Qin Tomson
AUS
1386
67
Yung Cameron
AUS
1351
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use