Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska kat. H+D10, H+D12, H+D14, H+D16 2012 BlitzPoslední aktualizace26.10.2012 21:10:59, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 37
Startovní listina
Čís. | | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo |
1 | GM | Kislinsky Alexey | CZE | 2420 | |
2 | FM | Majer Jiří | CZE | 2248 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
3 | | Mrázek Lumír | CZE | 2201 | SK Slavia Orlová |
4 | | Nábělek Marek | CZE | 2200 | Slezan Opava |
5 | | Tajovský Martin | CZE | 2187 | ŠK Duras BVK |
6 | | Dvořák Martin | CZE | 2186 | Slavia Kroměříž |
7 | | Zatloukal Petr | CZE | 2160 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
8 | | Szotkowski Jakub | CZE | 2131 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
9 | | Pilch Roman | CZE | 2094 | TŽ Třinec |
10 | | Straděj Vlastimil | CZE | 2071 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
11 | | Dobeš Vojtěch | CZE | 2055 | ŠK Staré Město |
12 | | Novák Jiří | CZE | 2011 | SK Slavia Orlová |
13 | | Krupica Pavel | CZE | 1977 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
14 | | Kopta Jiří | CZE | 1962 | SK Slavia Orlová |
15 | | Walek Petr | CZE | 1954 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
16 | | Valenčík Jozef | CZE | 1902 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
17 | | Luczyk Petr | CZE | 1859 | SK Slavia Orlová |
18 | | Kostka Vít | CZE | 1836 | SK Slavia Orlová |
19 | | Hájek Oskar | CZE | 1833 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
20 | | Bausano Michael | CZE | 1763 | SK Slavia Orlová |
21 | | Folwarczny Marek | CZE | 1746 | SK Slavia Orlová |
22 | | Walica Roman | CZE | 1714 | SK Slavia Orlová |
23 | | Zajíček Tomáš | CZE | 1710 | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov |
24 | | Macek Oldrich | CZE | 1643 | |
25 | | Pilch David | CZE | 1602 | SK Slavia Orlová |
26 | | Otradovec Tomáš | CZE | 1577 | ŠK Staré Město |
27 | | Nehyba Martin | CZE | 1525 | Sokol Skalička |
28 | | Gruszka Aleš | CZE | 1509 | SK Slavia Orlová |
29 | | Horvath Tomas | CZE | 1463 | |
30 | | Kolačný David | CZE | 1448 | ŠK Staré Město |
31 | | Gabryš Lukáš | CZE | 1720 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
32 | | Straka Pavel | CZE | 1700 | Vranovice |
33 | | Kment Michal | CZE | 1568 | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov |
34 | | Krajíček Filip | CZE | 1551 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
35 | | Vraj Ondra | CZE | 1537 | Sokol Hošťálková |
36 | | Sikora Matouš | CZE | 1479 | OS Rychvald |
37 | | Vraj Karel | CZE | 1403 | Sokol Hošťálková |
38 | | Šrámek Vojtěch | CZE | 1400 | SK Slavia Orlová |
39 | | Fojtů Áron | CZE | 1372 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
40 | | Straka Vojtěch | CZE | 1364 | Sokol ČOS Vranovice |
41 | | Bauer Miroslav | CZE | 1320 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
42 | | Adamczyk Martin | CZE | 1250 | TJ Ostrava |
43 | | Dudar Vladimír | CZE | 1250 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
44 | | Pekárek Aleš | CZE | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová |
45 | | Pilc Daniel | CZE | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová |
46 | | Targosz Jiří | CZE | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová |
47 | | Štorek Matěj | CZE | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová |
48 | | Ženíšek Tadeáš | CZE | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová |
49 | | Všetulová Viktorie | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Staré Město |
50 | | Šak Šimon | CZE | 1000 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|