Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-16 -Semi-Rápidas 2012/2013

Última Actualização27.11.2012 16:17:27, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Classificação final após 7 rondas

Rk.Nº.Inic. NomeTiposexoFEDEloEloIClube/CidadePts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4  Des 5 Rpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
12
Martins David Pires TavaresU16POR18712161Gd Dias Ferreira7,00,027,531,528,072503665,110,891513,4
21
Aguiar Henrique Rui NevesU16POR18962082Clube Dos Galitos5,50,530,533,524,05199375,55,63-0,1315-2,0
38
Martins Guilherme Pires TavarU16POR16601814Gd Dias Ferreira5,50,525,527,522,05178342,52,040,46156,9
46
Valente João Nuno BaptistaU16POR17021669Clube Dos Galitos5,01,029,032,021,051844753,651,351520,3
513
Balu Henish HemendraU16POR15851666Gd Dias Ferreira5,00,022,523,518,051625644,14-0,1415-2,1
63
Ferreira Luis Pedro OliveiraU16POR18371900Ax Mamede Diogo4,50,030,533,521,54187563,53,400,10151,5
710
Bernardo Daniel MadureiraU16POR16251619Cx Colégio Português4,50,028,532,019,54181363,51,901,601524,0
811
Ribeiro Bruno Rafael LeiteU16POR15981647Gdr Amigos Urgeses4,50,027,529,519,54172063,53,020,48157,2
95
Dias Ivo RodriguesU16POR17471841Nxv S. Cosme - Didáxis4,50,024,527,518,04164263,54,57-1,0715-16,0
1014
Goncalves Joao Pedro MendesU16POR15821567Ax Pedro Hispano4,50,023,024,019,03163852,51,930,573017,1
117
Santos Ricardo Alexandre LuisU16POR16831630Clube Dos Galitos4,00,028,031,018,041658633,16-0,1615-2,4
124
Correia Jorge Paulo Cardoso VU16POR17821707Santoantoniense Fc4,00,026,530,019,041669633,49-0,4915-7,3
1317
Fernandes Miguel Antonio MU16POR14791570Aa De Coimbra4,00,026,028,019,041618743,780,22153,3
1428
Dias Rui Jorge MonteiroU16POR12530Nx Eb Ponte4,00,025,028,016,04163463
1516
Branco Joana Catarina CostaU16wPOR15051448Ax Pedro Hispano4,00,023,526,516,041497531,971,031515,4
1618
Alves Joel Goncalo MachadoU16POR14571530A C D Rebordochão4,00,023,025,017,041522522,05-0,0530-1,5
1720
Goncalves Nuno Filipe PocinhoU16POR14230Ax Pedro Hispano4,00,023,025,014,04149930
189
Cavadas Francisco Manuel SilvU16POR16561667Ax Benedita/Ap Cavalgante3,50,023,026,016,03151373,54,80-1,3015-19,5
1912
Dias Fabio Miguel PimentaU16POR15931493Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro3,50,023,025,016,02149352,51,980,523015,6
2015
Silva Mariana Sofia TeixeiraU16wPOR15521501Nxv S. Cosme - Didáxis3,50,022,025,014,53147651,52,09-0,5915-8,9
2122
Nogueira Diana Sofia CunhaU16wPOR13881443Gx Porto3,50,022,023,013,53142340,51,37-0,8715-13,1
2223
Mendes Ines Goncalves Alves RU16wPOR13601492Sporting Clube Portugal3,50,021,523,512,53146551,51,97-0,4730-14,1
2327
Coelho Nelson Filipe MartinsU16POR12611283Nx Eb Ponte3,00,024,527,514,031506510,640,363010,8
2424
Pedroso Tiago CerqueiraU16POR13561374Clube Dos Galitos3,00,022,025,012,031391400,93-0,9315-13,9
2534
Lomba Baltazar L OliveiraU16POR12270Nx Eb Ponte3,00,021,523,512,03135641
2626
Nogueira Lucas FernandesU16POR12820Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira3,00,020,022,010,03133741
2721
Saltao Ana Isabel RamosU16wPOR14030Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga3,00,019,520,511,03132331
2833
Agostinho Lucas Andre DuarteU16POR12300Ax Benedita/Ap Cavalgante3,00,019,520,510,02124930
2919
Ribeiro Antonio J GoncalvesU16POR14341468Nxv S. Cosme - Didáxis3,00,019,520,58,031362200,44-0,4430-13,2
3036
Duarte Filipe LapaU16POR12160Colégio De Gaia3,00,019,020,010,02123941
3125
Matos Goncalo Abreu Da SilvaU16POR12951335Academia Xadrez Gaia3,00,019,020,09,031336411,25-0,2530-7,5
3237
Sousa Joao Paulo Machado EU16POR11070A C D Rebordochão2,00,022,524,510,01118930
3335
Moreira Rafael MotaU16POR12261242Colégio De Gaia2,00,020,021,08,011116300,69-0,6930-20,7
3430
Correia Ricardo Alexandre LeiteU16POR12500Cr Estarreja2,00,019,021,06,02118930
3529
Almeida David SousaU16POR12500Colégio De Gaia2,00,019,020,03,01104410
3631
Tavares Mariana VidalU16wPOR12500Cx Atl Coutada1,00,021,024,03,0059340
3732
Vieira Pedro Tiago RibauU16POR12500Colégio D. José I1,00,019,021,04,0057840

Anotação:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: Fide Tie-Break
Desempate 5: The greater number of victories

Advertisement
Advertisement