Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Hungary (HUN)

Flag HUN
No.TournamentLast update
1Art Pub Újévi Villámverseny 14 Minutes
2VI. Christmas Open Group A 8 Hours 36 Min.
3World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 18 Hours 4 Min.
4VI. Art Pub Kupa, Fide Open 22 Hours 20 Min.
5VI. Art Pub Kupa U1600 1 Days 10 Hours
6Christmas Lila Futo – Hobagoly Cup 1 Days 10 Hours
7Dr, Bencze Laslo Memorial (Dr, Bencze László emlékverseny) 1 Days 11 Hours
8VI. Christmas Open Group B 1 Days 22 Hours
9Christmas Lila Futo – Hobagoly Cup 2 Days 11 Hours
10First Saturday GM Dec 2014 5 Days 12 Hours
11First Saturday IM Dec 2014 5 Days 12 Hours
12First Saturday FM-A Dec 2014 5 Days 12 Hours
13First Saturday FM-B Dec 2014 5 Days 12 Hours
14Team League Ch. Pest County First Div. A Round 4 6 Days 19 Hours
15Hajdú-Bihar megyei CSB 2014/2015 1. osztály 7 Days 11 Hours
16Team League Ch. Pest County 1st Division Round 4 13 Days 21 Hours
17Team League Ch. Pest County Super Round 4 13 Days 21 Hours
18Heves Megyei Sakkcsapatbajnokság 2014-15 13 Days 21 Hours
19 HUN Team League Ch. KEM Region 2nd Div. Round 1-11 13 Days 23 Hours
20Győr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság Chalupetzky Ferenc-csoport - I. osztály 14 Days 13 Hours
21Veszprém Megyei I. o-ú Felnőtt Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2014./2015. 14 Days 17 Hours
22HUN Team League Ch. Baranya Region Round 1-3 14 Days 17 Hours
23Csongrád Megyei CsB2014-2015 – Csongrád County Team Championship 2014-2015 14 Days 17 Hours
24XXXVI. Szimultán Kupa E-csoport 15 Days 12 Hours
25XXXVI. Szimultán Kupa D-csoport 15 Days 12 Hours
26XXXVI. Szimultán Kupa C-csoport 15 Days 12 Hours
27XXXVI. Szimultán Kupa AB-csoport 15 Days 12 Hours
28X. Dunántúl Sakk Bajnoksága C csoport (2004-2005) 15 Days 17 Hours
29X. Dunántúl Sakk Bajnoksága B csoport (2002-2003) 15 Days 17 Hours
30X. Dunántúl Sakk Bajnoksága A csoport (1994-2001) 15 Days 17 Hours
31X. Dunántúl Sakk Bajnoksága D-E csoport (2006.01.01. után) 15 Days 18 Hours
32Bp. Ifjúsági Csb. Amatőr osztály 15 Days 19 Hours
33Fejér Megyei Csapatbajnokság I. osztály 16 Days
34The Hotel MEDOSZ Budapest Rapid Dec 2014 OPEN 16 Days 13 Hours
35Mikulás Kupa 2014. 16 Days 20 Hours
36Hajdú-Bihar megyei CSapatbajnokság 2014/2015 2. oszály 19 Days 10 Hours
37HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 1-2 19 Days 13 Hours
38Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U18 lány (1996-1997) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 10 Hours
39Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U16 lány (1998-1999) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 10 Hours
40Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U16 fiú (1998-1999) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 10 Hours
41Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U14 lány (2000-2001) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 11 Hours
42Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U14 fiú (2000-2001) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 11 Hours
43Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U12 lány (2002-2003) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 11 Hours
44Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U18 fiú (1996-1997) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 14 Hours
45Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U12 fiú (2002-2003) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 14 Hours
46Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U10 lány (2004-2005) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 14 Hours
47Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U10 fiú (2004-2005) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 14 Hours
48Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U8 lány (2006-2007) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 14 Hours
49Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2014/2015 - U8 fiú (2006-2007) Debrecen DE, Matematika Intézet 20 Days 14 Hours
50GyMS M-i II. o. Sakk Csapatbajnokság dr. Bély Miklós-csoport 21 Days 12 Hours