Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Israel (ISR)

Flag ISR
No.TournamentLast update
1Mark Center Autumn 2017 B 6 Hours 4 Min.
2Mark Center Autumn 2017 A 6 Hours 43 Min.
3Kfar Saba Rapid (A) shahar arad (over 1851) 6 Hours 53 Min.
4Kfar Saba Rapid (B) shahar arad (under 1959) 6 Hours 53 Min.
5Israel Rapid Championship 2017 21 Hours 47 Min.
6מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 15 מרכז 1 Days 4 Hours
7מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 13 מרכז 1 Days 4 Hours
8מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 11 מרכז 1 Days 4 Hours
9מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 9 מרכז 1 Days 4 Hours
10מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 7 מרכז 1 Days 4 Hours
11Nova chess tournament 2017 Group B 1 Days 5 Hours
12Nat. Ch. 1-8 final 2017 Kiryat Ono 1 Days 8 Hours
13Nova chess tournament 2017 Group A 1 Days 18 Hours
14 Herzliya Championship Haim Kandelshine Memorial 2017 A 3 Days 7 Hours
15 אליפות החורף בכפר הירוק 2017 3 Days 10 Hours
16Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 3 Days 10 Hours
17Herzliya Blitz Championship 2017 3 Days 16 Hours
18IM Ashkelon Closed Tournament 2017 3 Days 21 Hours
19תחרות בשח-קלאסי עד 1700 לשנת 2017 4 Days 11 Hours
20אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הצריחים 2017 4 Days 19 Hours
21אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הרצים 2017 4 Days 19 Hours
22אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הפרשים 2017 4 Days 19 Hours
23אליפות מוזיאון הטבע - בית החיילים 4 Days 19 Hours
24Herzliya Championship Haim Kandelshine Memorial 2017 B 5 Days 6 Hours
25אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית המלכות 2017 5 Days 8 Hours
26אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית המלכים 2017 5 Days 9 Hours
27Kfar Saba Autumn 2017 5 Days 13 Hours
28Ashdod chess shampionchip tournament 2017 7 Days 9 Hours
29אליפות מועדון ירושחמט מעל מד כושר 2000 7 Days 19 Hours
30שמינית גמר אליפות ישראל 2017, ירושחמט 7 Days 20 Hours
31אליפות ירושחמט פתיחת עד 1700 8 Days 7 Hours
32שח-סתיו 2017 עד 1700 9 Days 10 Hours
33Beer Sheva Club Championship 2017 B 9 Days 10 Hours
34Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 rapid A 10 Days 13 Hours
35Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 rapid B 10 Days 13 Hours
36Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 rapid C 10 Days 13 Hours
37תחרות ילדי ב-ו חודש נובמבר 10 Days 14 Hours
38תחרות ילדי גן-א חודש נובמבר 10 Days 14 Hours
39תחרות 1200-1500 חודש נובמבר ראשון לציון 10 Days 14 Hours
40שח-סתיו עד 1450 10 Days 15 Hours
41Beer Sheva Club Championship 2017 A 15 Days 17 Hours
42Adi Rosen Memorial, Shoam 4.11.2017 - Amateurs 17 Days 11 Hours
43Adi Rosen Memorial, Shoam 4.11.2017 C 17 Days 11 Hours
44Adi Rosen Memorial, Shoam 4.11.2017 B 17 Days 11 Hours
45Adi Rosen Memorial, Shoam 4.11.2017 A 17 Days 11 Hours
46שמינית גמר אליפות ישראל לבוגרים 17 Days 15 Hours
47 2017 תחרות פתיחת עונה ווסק - אשקלון 23 Days 18 Hours
48Kfar Saba autumn 1400 25 Days 11 Hours
49Green Village Blitz Championship 27 Days 5 Hours
50Blitz ASA Tel-Aviv - 23.10.2017 29 Days 8 Hours
Advertisement