Federation selection

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Latvia (LAT)

Flag LAT
No.TournamentLast update
1Vladimir Petrov memorial 5 Hours 44 Min.
2Incukalns district championship chess 13.12.2014. 8 Hours 31 Min.
3RSF klasifikācija 1. sp. kl. 21-23.11. 2014 9 Hours 31 Min.
4RŠF klasifikācija 2. sp. kl. 21-23.11. 2014 10 Hours 9 Min.
5Olaine district championship chess 29.11.2014. 11 Hours 33 Min.
6Malpils district championship chess 14.12.2014. 11 Hours 34 Min.
7Riga 89th secondary school IV chess championship ''A" 1 Days 8 Hours
8Rīgas 89. vidusskolas IV.atklātais čempionāts šahā- grupa B - 06.12.2014. 2 Days 8 Hours
9XXII RCF rapid Cup 19.11.2014. 2 Days 9 Hours
10Termo- Eko Cup 2014 3 Days 15 Hours
11Rīgas pilsētas starpskolu sacensības (2003. dz. g. un jaunāki) 8 Days 13 Hours
12XXI RCF rapid Cup 12.11.2014. 9 Days 9 Hours
13Rīgas pilsētas starpskolu sacensības (2001-2002) 10 Days 13 Hours
148 World Champion Mikhail Tal memorial tournament schoolchildren final 12 Days 13 Hours
158 World Champion Mikhail Tal memorial tournament schoolchildren1/2 final 12 Days 13 Hours
16IV Coach Janis Mileika Memorial chess tournament 13 Days 13 Hours
17Latvijas Banku turnīrs šahā 13 Days 15 Hours
18Rīgas pilsētas starpskolu sacensības (1999-2000) 15 Days 12 Hours
19XX RCF rapid Cup 05.11.2014. 16 Days 9 Hours
20Atklatais turnirs kluba Kaissa 2.sp.kl..01.-02.11.14 19 Days 14 Hours
21Atklatais turnirs kluba Kaissa 3.sp.kl..01.-02.11.14 19 Days 14 Hours
22RSF klasifikācija iesacejiem. 01-02.11.2014 19 Days 15 Hours
23RSF klasifikācija 3. sp. kl. 01-02.11.2014 19 Days 15 Hours
24Atklatais turnirs kluba Kaissa iesac.jaunakaja grupa. 01.-02.11.14 19 Days 17 Hours
25Atklatais kluba Kaissa turnirs 4.sp.kl., 01.-02.11.2014. 19 Days 17 Hours
26Atklatais kluba Kaissa turnirs 01.-02.11.14, iesac. 19 Days 17 Hours
27RSF klasifikācija 4. sp. kl. 01-02.11.2014 19 Days 18 Hours
28Vidzemes novada veterānu čempionāts šahā 2014 20 Days 13 Hours
29Atrspeles shaha kluba Kaissa 2.sp.kl. 31.10.2014 21 Days 11 Hours
30Atrspeles shaha kluba Kaissa 1.sp.kl. 31.10.2014 21 Days 11 Hours
31Rīgas atklātās jaunatnes meistarsacīkstes (1997-2000) 21 Days 16 Hours
32Rīgas atklātās jaunatnes meistarsacīkstes (2001-2004) 21 Days 16 Hours
33XIX RCF rapid Cup 29.10.2014. 23 Days 9 Hours
34Осенний кубок 13-й Рижской школы-2014 26 Days 15 Hours
35Осенний кубок 13-й Рижской школы-2014 (для начинающих) 26 Days 15 Hours
36XIV Brain Games -Zemgale 2014 26 Days 19 Hours
37Prāta spēles 2014, Dobele - bērnu turnīrs (2004.g) 27 Days 14 Hours
38Latvian Open chess Universiade 27 Days 15 Hours
39XVIII RCF rapid Cup 22.10.2014. 29 Days 12 Hours
40RSF klasifikācija 1. sp. kl.17-19.10. 2014 33 Days 15 Hours
41RŠF klasifikācija 2. sp. kl. 17-19.10. 2014 33 Days 17 Hours
42Edmunda Gubate 10 atceres turnirs 34 Days 14 Hours
43XVII RCF rapid Cup 15.10.2014. 37 Days 9 Hours
44Klasifikācijas turnīrs 1. sporta klasēm (RŠS) 39 Days 14 Hours
45XI Latgale chess autumn blitz 39 Days 22 Hours
46XI Latgale chess autumn A 39 Days 22 Hours
47XI Latgale chess autumn B 39 Days 22 Hours
48XI Latgale chess autumn C 39 Days 22 Hours
49XV RCF rapid Cup 08.10.2014. 40 Days 7 Hours
50RSF klasifikācija 3. sp. kl. 11-12.10.2014 40 Days 15 Hours