Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Latvia (LAT)

Flag LAT
No.TournamentLast update
1Prata speles Zemgale - 2017 12 Hours 35 Min.
2Prata speles Zemgale - 2017 (2002-2006) 12 Hours 35 Min.
3Prāta spēles Zemgale - 2017 (2007-2010) 12 Hours 35 Min.
4Liepajas cempionats2017 13 Hours 45 Min.
5Incukalns District Open Rapid Chess Championship 2017 17 Hours 27 Min.
6Malpils District chess championship- 2017 17 Hours 31 Min.
7XIV Latgale Chess Autumn A 2017 20 Hours 6 Min.
8XIV Latgale Chess Autumn B 2017 1 Days 16 Hours
9XIV Latgale Chess Autumn C 2017 1 Days 16 Hours
10XIV Latgale chess Autumn blitz 2017 1 Days 16 Hours
11Daugava Chess Autumn blitz cup (15.10.2017) 1 Days 17 Hours
12Klasifikācijas turnīrs 3. sporta klasēm (RŠS) 14.-15.10.2017. 1 Days 18 Hours
13Klasifikācijas turnīrs 2. sporta klasēm (RŠS) 20.-22.10.2017. 2 Days 12 Hours
14Riga Open Youth Championship A 2017 (2000 dz.g.-2003 dz.g.) 2 Days 12 Hours
15Riga Open Youth Championship B 2017 (2004 un jaunāki) 2 Days 12 Hours
16Daugava Chess Autumn rapid cup (14.10. 2017) 2 Days 13 Hours
17Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2 Days 17 Hours
18Tematiskais turnīrs - pārsvara realizēšana 14.10.2017. 2 Days 18 Hours
19Ikmēnēša Tempoturnīrs šahā "Malta - 2017" 10, posms 2 Days 19 Hours
20IV Latgales jauno šaha amatieru čempionāts (U15, U19) 3 Days 9 Hours
21IV Latgales jauno šaha amatieru čempionāts, (U10, IV. sp.kl.) 3 Days 15 Hours
22IV Latgales jauno šaha amatieru čempionāts, (U10, II. un III. sp.kl.) 3 Days 15 Hours
23Latvian Teams Chess Championship 2017 4 Days 20 Hours
24136 RCF and sport club Baltika Blitz Cup 11.10.2017. 5 Days 11 Hours
25Latvian Women chess championship 2017 5 Days 22 Hours
26Junioru kauss 3.sp.kl. 21-22.10.17. 6 Days 10 Hours
27Junioru kauss 2.sp.kl. 28-29.10.17. 6 Days 10 Hours
28Junioru kauss iesac. 21-22.10.17. 7 Days 8 Hours
29Junioru kauss bernu darzs. 21-22.10.17. 7 Days 9 Hours
30Junioru kauss 4.sp.kl. 21-22.10.17. 7 Days 9 Hours
31Junioru kauss 1.sp.kl. 28-29.10.17. 7 Days 9 Hours
32Harija Skujas un Ojara Veihmana pieminas turnirs 23.12.2017. 7 Days 11 Hours
33Ikskile Regional rapid chess cup-II-2017/2018 8 Days 16 Hours
34Dobeles Āboldienas šaha turnīrs 07.10.2017. 9 Days 12 Hours
35Rumbas kauss - 2017 9 Days 16 Hours
36135 RCF and sport club Baltika Blitz Cup 04.10.2017. 12 Days 11 Hours
37Olaine Open Rapid Chess Championship 2017 2 stage 13 Days 23 Hours
38Olaine district chess tournament for children- II 21.10.2017. 14 Days 13 Hours
39Latvian students' chess championship 2017/2018 14 Days 13 Hours
40 Milda Lauberte Memorial Blitz Open 2017 01.10. 15 Days 15 Hours
41VI Sigulda District Open Rapid Chess Championship 30.09.-01.10 15 Days 18 Hours
42Tematisks turnīrs- Ātrspēles gambīts 30.09.2017 16 Days 16 Hours
43VIII Latvian Railway 2017th chess championship (employees) 18 Days 14 Hours
44134 RCF and sport club Baltika Rapid Cup 27.09.2017. 19 Days 12 Hours
45Riga 2017th chess championship 19 Days 17 Hours
46137 RCF and sport club Baltika Blitz Cup 25.10.2017. 20 Days 14 Hours
47"Supersahiste" A (1999-2004) 22 Days 16 Hours
48 "Supersahiste" B (2005-...) 22 Days 16 Hours
49Aizp.novada tempo 7.kārta 22 Days 23 Hours
50Ikskile Regional rapid chess cup-I-2017/2018 23 Days 17 Hours
Advertisement