Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Morocco (MAR)

Flag MAR
No.TournamentLast update
12em tournoi locale de Tiznit des echecs 20 Days 4 Hours
2TOURNOI D'HIVER 3ème Edition 22 Days 19 Hours
3 2eme open hadj janati idrissi abdelkhaled Event code 148144 34 Days 6 Hours
4Arab Club Championship 2016-Open 43 Days 20 Hours
5Khalid Naimi Memorial 2016 47 Days 3 Hours
6Championnat veterans 2016 148019 51 Days 3 Hours
7MAR Open U16 51 Days 3 Hours
89eme international trophee mohammad Sekkat 51 Days 3 Hours
9Open El Jadida 2016 62 Days 1 Hours
101er Tournoi Locale de Tiznit 2016 2017 62 Days 3 Hours
11Tournoi National des Catégories 68 Days 22 Hours
12Tournoi Session Automn 89 Days 19 Hours
13Iè Edition du Tournoi National de Berkane des Echecs Event code 145065 119 Days 1 Hours
14coupe de trone 2016 Event code145064 119 Days 20 Hours
15championnat national individuel Event code141827 152 Days 5 Hours
16championnat national individuel dames Event code141828 152 Days 23 Hours
17Tournoi Interne Classement Equipe USCHO Aout 2016 162 Days 16 Hours
183EME PRIX MOHAMED VI . OPEN 164 Days 3 Hours
19TOURNOI DE OUED LAOU 3EME EDITION 171 Days 19 Hours
20Festival International d’Echecs de Chefchaouen 15è édition 25-31 juillet 2016 Event code 139294 174 Days 2 Hours
21Festival International d’Echecs de Chefchaouen 15è édition Blitz 28 juillet 2016 Event code 139538 176 Days 15 Hours
223EME PRIX MOHAMED VI CATEGORIES 183 Days 19 Hours
23championnat national par equipe 2016-open 188 Days 22 Hours
24championnat national par equipe 2016-Dames. Event code 139375 188 Days 22 Hours
25Tournoi Ramadan Errachidia 2016 206 Days 19 Hours
26TROPHEE RAMADAN DES ECHECS 11ème EDITION 211 Days 19 Hours
272016 Zone 4.1 Championships Women 235 Days 19 Hours
282016 Zone 4.1 Championships Open 236 Days 2 Hours
29 البطولة الاقليمية المدرسية الرابعة في الشطرنج المستوى الاعدادي للموسم الدراسي 2015-2016 239 Days 4 Hours
30CHAMPIONNAT 3éme division sud 250 Days 16 Hours
31TOURNOI DU PRINTEMPS 2016 272 Days 4 Hours
32Eliminatoire de la coupe du trone groupe est,season 2015/2016. 272 Days 23 Hours
33CHAMPIONAT PAR EQUIPE 2ème DIVISION LIGUE DU NORD 2015/2016 ETAPE FINALE 285 Days 20 Hours
34الاقصائيات المؤهلة لنهاية الدورة 24 من منافسات كأس العرش للعصبة الشمالية الغربية في الشطرنج 291 Days 18 Hours
35الاقصائيات المؤهلة لنهاية الدورة 24 من منافسات كأس العرش للعصبة الشمالية الغربية في الشطرنج 292 Days 22 Hours
36Eliminatoires coupe du trône 2016 ligue centrale casa 292 Days 22 Hours
37Championnat 2eme division. Groupe est. 313 Days 21 Hours
38CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL DIVISION II GROUPE SUD 321 Days 1 Hours
39Festival Echecs 2016 -12G Event code 129895 337 Days 22 Hours
40championnat national blitz 2016 Event code: 129713 338 Days 22 Hours
41championnat national rapide 2016 Event code: 129714 338 Days 22 Hours
42Festival des Echecs 2016 Cat- 16 G Event code 129899 348 Days 6 Hours
43championnat national blitz 2016 Event code: 129713 350 Days 20 Hours
44Festival des Echecs 2016 Cat-18 G Event code 129901 351 Days 23 Hours
45Festival des Echecs 2016 Cat-16 F Event code 129900 351 Days 23 Hours
46Festival des Echecs 2016 Cat- 10 F Event code 129894 351 Days 23 Hours
47Festival des Echecs 2016 Cat- 14 G Event code 129897 351 Days 23 Hours
48Festival des Echecs 2016 Cat- 20 F Event code 129902 351 Days 23 Hours
49Festival Echecs 2016 -10G Event code 129893 351 Days 23 Hours
50Festival des Echecs 2016 Cat- 20 G Event code 129904 351 Days 23 Hours
Advertisement