Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
No.TournamentLast update
1Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Sub 20, ramas masculinas y femeninas 2017 3 Days 12 Hours
2XVIII GRAND PRIX MN. JUAN GOMEZ ARGENAL IN MEMORIAM 2017 4 Days 6 Hours
3Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez UAM 2017 7 Days 6 Hours
4Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 Absoluto 11 Days 10 Hours
5Departamental de Ajedrez Por Equipos 2017 Categorias Infantil - Juvenil 25 Days 5 Hours
6III Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Copa de Oro "Denis Martinez" Torneo Colegial E-Sport 26 Days 3 Hours
7FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 26 Days 11 Hours
8FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 26 Days 11 Hours
9FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 26 Days 11 Hours
10FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 26 Days 11 Hours
11TORNEO UNIVERSITARIO MARLON ZELAYA 2017 FEMENINO 28 Days 16 Hours
12TORNEO UNIVERSITARIO MARLON ZELAYA 2017 28 Days 16 Hours
13Torneo Blitz Madrecitas Nicaraguenses - León 2017 - Primera Fase Asociacion de Ajedrez de Leon - ASODAL 30 Days 2 Hours
14I Torneo de Maestros Masculino Ruben Dario, 2017 31 Days 14 Hours
15I Torneo Mixto de Maestros Ruben Dario 2017 32 Days 4 Hours
16FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 33 Days 10 Hours
17Juegos Escolares Nacional 2017 absoluto sub 12 46 Days 8 Hours
18Juegos Escolares Nacional 2017 Femenino sub 12 46 Days 10 Hours
19Torneo Nacional Escolar de Ajedrez sub-17 Jinotega absoluto 53 Days 2 Hours
20Torneo Nacional Escolar de Ajedrez sub-17 Jinotega Femenino 53 Days 2 Hours
21Mini Olimpiadas Keiser University 56 Days 7 Hours
22Chess Blitz Tournament in Obsequium of MN Manuel Flores "El Tirador" 59 Days 5 Hours
23Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Masculino 59 Days 11 Hours
24Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Femenino 59 Days 12 Hours
25II Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Copa de Oro"Denis Martinez" Torneo Colegial E-S 61 Days 2 Hours
26Campeonato Nacional Femenino Final 2017-FENANIC 75 Days 5 Hours
27Torneo de Ajedrez MN Manuel Flores - "El Tirador" In live. 75 Days 5 Hours
28II Torneo de Ajedrez ANDECI 2017 86 Days 5 Hours
29Eliminatoria Municipal de Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Primaria Masc Jinotepe 86 Days 12 Hours
30Eliminatoria Municipal de Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Primaria FEM Jinotepe 86 Days 12 Hours
31I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil sub-14 absoluto 87 Days 14 Hours
32I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil sub-14 Femenino 87 Days 14 Hours
33Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez (Final) 2017 FENANIC 88 Days 10 Hours
34Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Femenino de Ajedrez 2017 95 Days 7 Hours
35I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil 2017 Femenino Comisionado General Buenaventura Miranda Fitoria in Memoriam 108 Days 15 Hours
36I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil 2017 absoluto Comisionado General Buenaventura Miranda Fitoria in Memoriam 108 Days 15 Hours
37Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 (FENANIC) 116 Days 6 Hours
38I Torneo Nacional Blitz de Ajedrez Granada Siglo XXI "Maestro Jorge Alberto Gómez” 2017 118 Days 2 Hours
39Segunda Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 (FENANIC) 137 Days 6 Hours
40Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional 2017 141 Days 3 Hours
41XVI Torneo Internacional Joaquin Hurtado In Memoriam 2016 174 Days 6 Hours
42I INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "PADRE GASPAR GARCIA LAVIANA" San Juan del Sur- Absoluto 175 Days 2 Hours
43I INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "PADRE GASPAR GARCIA LAVIANA" San Juan del Sur-Infantil sub-14 175 Days 2 Hours
44CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POR EQUIPOS 2016 Granada 186 Days 2 Hours
45III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Juvenil 2016 CATEGORIA SUB 18 MIXTO 206 Days 6 Hours
46III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Infantil 2016 CATEGORIA SUB 14 MIXTO 206 Days 10 Hours
47III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Juvenil sub 18 CATEGORIA SUB 18 MIXTO 207 Days 10 Hours
48Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2016 (Final) 213 Days 10 Hours
49II EDICION DEL TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURÓN CATEGORIA SUB 10 FEMENINO 232 Days 4 Hours
50Campeonato Nacional Blitz Jinotepe 236 Days 4 Hours
Advertisement