Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
No.TournamentLast update
1Mini Olimpiadas Keiser University 1 Days 4 Hours
2Chess Blitz Tournament in Obsequium of MN Manuel Flores "El Tirador" 4 Days 1 Hours
3Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Masculino 4 Days 7 Hours
4Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Femenino 4 Days 9 Hours
5II Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Copa de Oro"Denis Martinez" Torneo Colegial E-S 5 Days 22 Hours
6Campeonato Nacional Femenino Final 2017-FENANIC 20 Days 1 Hours
7Torneo de Ajedrez MN Manuel Flores - "El Tirador" In live. 20 Days 2 Hours
8II Torneo de Ajedrez ANDECI 2017 31 Days 1 Hours
9Eliminatoria Municipal de Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Primaria Masc Jinotepe 31 Days 8 Hours
10Eliminatoria Municipal de Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Primaria FEM Jinotepe 31 Days 8 Hours
11I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil sub-14 absoluto 32 Days 10 Hours
12I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil sub-14 Femenino 32 Days 10 Hours
13Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez (Final) 2017 FENANIC 33 Days 6 Hours
14Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Femenino de Ajedrez 2017 40 Days 3 Hours
15I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil 2017 Femenino Comisionado General Buenaventura Miranda Fitoria in Memoriam 53 Days 11 Hours
16I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil 2017 absoluto Comisionado General Buenaventura Miranda Fitoria in Memoriam 53 Days 11 Hours
17Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 (FENANIC) 61 Days 2 Hours
18I Torneo Nacional Blitz de Ajedrez Granada Siglo XXI "Maestro Jorge Alberto Gómez” 2017 62 Days 22 Hours
19Segunda Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 (FENANIC) 82 Days 2 Hours
20Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional 2017 86 Days
21XVI Torneo Internacional Joaquin Hurtado In Memoriam 2016 119 Days 2 Hours
22I INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "PADRE GASPAR GARCIA LAVIANA" San Juan del Sur- Absoluto 119 Days 22 Hours
23I INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "PADRE GASPAR GARCIA LAVIANA" San Juan del Sur-Infantil sub-14 119 Days 22 Hours
24CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POR EQUIPOS 2016 Granada 130 Days 22 Hours
25III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Juvenil 2016 CATEGORIA SUB 18 MIXTO 151 Days 3 Hours
26III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Infantil 2016 CATEGORIA SUB 14 MIXTO 151 Days 6 Hours
27III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Juvenil sub 18 CATEGORIA SUB 18 MIXTO 152 Days 6 Hours
28Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2016 (Final) 158 Days 6 Hours
29II EDICION DEL TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURÓN CATEGORIA SUB 10 FEMENINO 177 Days 1 Hours
30Campeonato Nacional Blitz Jinotepe 181 Days 1 Hours
31Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Universitario Absoluto 184 Days 6 Hours
32Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Universitario Femenino 184 Days 6 Hours
33IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "RENE NUÑEZ TELLEZ," Asamblea Nacional In Memoriam y homenaje a su labor legislativa por la patria. 184 Days 22 Hours
34Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2016 187 Days 7 Hours
35V FESTIVAL AJEDRECISTICO DEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN. CATEGORIA SUB 12 MIXTO 189 Days 1 Hours
36V FESTIVAL AJEDRECISTICO DEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN. CATEGORIA SUB 10 MASCULINO 189 Days 1 Hours
37V FESTIVAL AJEDRECISTICO DEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN. CATEGORIA SUB 14 MIXTO 189 Days 3 Hours
38Escolar II Copa de Oro AFONEDIC Chontales 2016 200 Days 22 Hours
39Colegial II Copa de Oro AFONEDIC Chontales 2016 200 Days 22 Hours
40III Torneo de Masaya "La Glorieta" 201 Days 5 Hours
41Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 208 Days 8 Hours
42Gran Final Municipal Colegial de Managua 212 Days 3 Hours
43Campeonato Nacional Abierto - Fiestas Patrias 2016 216 Days 5 Hours
44BLITZ ING EDMUNDO DAVILA 221 Days 11 Hours
45JUEGOS MAGISTERIALES - "RICARDO MORALES AVILES" - 2016 223 Days 7 Hours
46CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 12 243 Days 6 Hours
47X Memorial Gabriel Pasos Wolff sub15 249 Days 23 Hours
48X Torneo Internacional Dr Gabriel Pasos 250 Days 1 Hours
49II Torneo Relampago de Masaya 250 Days 2 Hours
50Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Rapido 2016 253 Days 7 Hours
Advertisement