Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Philippines (PHI)

Flag PHI
No.TournamentLast update
1PIAYA NETWORK 2017 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT CHALLENGER SECTION 11 Hours 24 Min.
2PIAYA NETWORK 2017 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 11 Hours 35 Min.
36tH VICTORY CHESS CENTER TOURNAMENT 3 X 3 TEAM RAPID 1900 & BELOW AVE. RTG 18 Hours 22 Min.
4C/Insp. DIOSDADO C. MORALES Jr. MEMORIAL Cup - 4th PCCOnline CHESS Challenge 2 Minutes BULLET / 6 Round Swiss System / @LiChess.Org or @Chess.Com 1 Days 14 Hours
525th Shell National Youth Active Chess Champiomships FINALS - Seniors 1 Days 19 Hours
625th Shell National Youth Active Chess Champiomships FINALS - Juniors 1 Days 19 Hours
725th Shell National Youth Active Chess Champiomships FINALS - Kiddies 1 Days 20 Hours
8BARROSO CHESS CUP 2017 Rapid Team Tournament (NCFP Rated) 2 Days 6 Hours
9BARROSO CHESS CUP 2017 - Open Kiddies Rapid (NCFP Rated 2 Days 6 Hours
10BARROSO CHESS CUP 2017 Rapid - Local Kiddies (NCFP Rated) 2 Days 7 Hours
11BARROSO CHESS CUP 2017 Open Rapid (NCFP Rated) 2 Days 7 Hours
12BARROSO CHESS CUP 2017 - Open Blitz 2 Days 7 Hours
13BARROSO CHESS CUP 2017 - Kiddies Blitz 2 Days 7 Hours
141st Ma'am MARGIE O. COBRADO's Cup - PCCOnline CHESS Challenge 2 Minutes BULLET / 6 Rounds Swiss System / @Chess.Com or @ LiChess.Org. 2 Days 10 Hours
15BARROSO CHESS CUP 2017 Open Rapid (NCFP Rated) 3 Days 17 Hours
16DAVAO CITY EMPLOYEES SPORTSFEST 2017 Championship 7 Days 7 Hours
17DAVAO CITY EMPLOYEES SPORTSFEST 2017 - Elimination (Top 8) 7 Days 7 Hours
182017 ZAMBOANGA HERMOSA FESTIVAL - CHESS TOURNAMENT (17U) 8 Days 7 Hours
192017 ZAMBOANGA HERMOSA FESTIVAL - CHESS TOURNAMENT (12U) 8 Days 7 Hours
202017 LA SALLE GREEN HILLS INTRAMS - GRADE 10 8 Days 14 Hours
21TUP Visayas Intramurals Men 11 Days 15 Hours
222017 TUP Visayas Chess Intramurals Women 11 Days 15 Hours
23MAYOR CHRISTIAN D. NATIVIDAD RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP -FINAL LEG 14U 15 Days 20 Hours
24MAYOR CHRISTIAN D. NATIVIDAD RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP -FINAL LEG 12U 15 Days 20 Hours
25MAYOR CHRISTIAN D. NATIVIDAD RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP -FINAL LEG 10U 15 Days 20 Hours
26MAYOR CHRISTIAN D. NATIVIDAD RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP -FINAL LEG 7U 15 Days 20 Hours
275th ATTY. JONG GUEVARRA CUP Tatluhan Chess Tournament (NCFP Rated) 16 Days 7 Hours
28RED KING CHESS FESTIVAL 3x3 TEAM TOURNAMENT 16 Days 10 Hours
29ALL MASTERS BLITZ TOURNAMENT 16 Days 11 Hours
30CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET 2017 ELEM GIRLS ELEMENTARY GIRLS 16 Days 13 Hours
31CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET 2017 ELEMENTARY BOYS 16 Days 13 Hours
32CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET 2017 HS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 16 Days 13 Hours
33CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET 2017 HS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS 16 Days 13 Hours
342ND APARTE KIDDIES RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 16 Days 14 Hours
352ND APARTE OPEN RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 16 Days 14 Hours
36CHESSMATES 2 X 2 TEAM TOURNAMENT 17 Days 8 Hours
37GUBAT sa UTOK ~ Sir HENRY LOPEZ Cup @PCCOnline 2 Minutes / 6 Rounds Swiss System / @Chess.Com or @LiChess.Org 17 Days 11 Hours
38North Zone Athletic Meet 2017 Chess Elem Girls 20 Days
39North Zone Athletic Meet 2017 Chess - Elem Boys 20 Days
40North Zone Athletic Meet 2017 - Chess 2017 HS Girls 20 Days
41North Zone Athletic Meet 2017 Chess - HS Boys 20 Days
42CHESS HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS - MILO LITTLE OLYMPICS NCR 2017 21 Days 22 Hours
43CHESS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS - MILO LITTLE OLYMPICS NCR 2017 21 Days 22 Hours
44CHESS ELEMENTARY GIRLS - MILO LITTLE OLYMPICS NCR 2017 21 Days 22 Hours
45CHESS ELEMENTARY BOYS - MILO LITTLE OLYMPICS NCR 2017 21 Days 22 Hours
463rd RAILMEN RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT (ASGARD CHESS CLUB) 2050 & BELOW NCFP Rating 22 Days 21 Hours
47AUGUSTO A. MA√ĎAGO JR. (ASGARD CHESS CLUB) THANKSGIVING RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 22 Days 21 Hours
484th VICTORY CHESS CENTER TOURNAMENT 1900 & BELOW 22 Days 21 Hours
495TH MAYOR CHRISTIAN D. NATIVIDAD 17-UNDER 1900&BELOW 22 Days 21 Hours
50Invitational Chess Rapid Training Tournament 2017 Elem Div 22 Days 23 Hours
Advertisement