Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Philippines (PHI)

Flag PHI
No.TournamentLast update
1DAPRISA Games 2016 Grade School Girls - NCFP 3 Hours 18 Min.
2DAPRISA Games 2016 Grade School Boys - NCFP 3 Hours 21 Min.
3DAPRISA Games 2016 High School Girls - NCFP 3 Hours 21 Min.
4DAPRISA Games 2016 High School Boys - NCFP 3 Hours 22 Min.
5DAPRISA Games 2016 Grade School Girls - NCFP 1 Days 1 Hours
6DAPRISA Games 2016 Grade School Boys - NCFP 1 Days 1 Hours
7DAPRISA Games 2016 High School Girls - NCFP 1 Days 1 Hours
8DAPRISA Games 2016 High School Boys - NCFP 1 Days 1 Hours
9DACS 2016 Women's Division - Individual with Team Results 1 Days 22 Hours
10DACS 2016 Men's Division - Individual with Team Results 1 Days 22 Hours
11DACS 2016 Women's Division - Individual with Team Results 2 Days 22 Hours
12DACS 2016 Men's Division - Individual with Team Results 2 Days 22 Hours
13North District Meet 2016 Hs Girls Sept. 24 , 2016 4 Days 2 Hours
14North District Meet 2016 Hs Boys Sept. 24, 2016 4 Days 2 Hours
15North District Meet 2016 (Chess) Elem Girls September 24, 2016 4 Days 2 Hours
16North district Meet 2016 ( Chess) Elem boys Sept. 24, 2016 4 Days 2 Hours
17Chess Library Non Master Mini Tournament 5 Days 10 Hours
18Chess Library Mini Tournament Sept. 24, 2016 5 Days 10 Hours
191st Mayor Ramon Duterte Durano III Open Chess Tournament 5 Days 22 Hours
202nd Leonardo "Max" Roxas Cup Non-Master Chess Tournament 2016 6 Days 1 Hours
211st Leonardo "Max" Roxas Cup Kiddies U12 Chess Tournament 2016 6 Days 2 Hours
222016 MANILA CITY HALL Inter-Department Chess Tournament 10 Days 8 Hours
23The 1st Leonardo "Max" Roxas Cup Non-Master Chess Tournament 2016 11 Days 12 Hours
24DR. J CUP RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT Kiddies Division 12 Days 9 Hours
25DR. J CUP RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT Non-Master Division 12 Days 9 Hours
26CNU Intramurals 2016_Chess Team Tournament_Men 15 Days 5 Hours
27CNU Intramurals 2016_Chess Team Tournament_Women 15 Days 5 Hours
2824th Shell National Youth Active Chess Championship - GRAND FINALS 2016 Event Center, SM Megamall, EDSA, Mandaluyong City 19 Days 16 Hours
2924th Shell National Youth Active Chess Championship - GRAND FINALS 2016 Event Center, SM Megamall, EDSA, Mandaluyong City 19 Days 16 Hours
3024th Shell National Youth Active Chess GRAND FINALS 2016 (Seniors) Event Center, SM Megamall, EDSA, Mandaluyong City 19 Days 16 Hours
31AQUA ETERNAL / AP OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP (NCFP Rated) 25 Days 23 Hours
32DACS Sportfest 2016 Grade School Girls 28 Days 1 Hours
33DACS Sportfest 2016 Grade School Boys 28 Days 1 Hours
34DACS Sportfest 2016 High School Girls 28 Days 1 Hours
35DACS Sportfest 2016 High School Boys 28 Days 1 Hours
36DACS Sportfest 2016 Grade School Girls-NCFP 29 Days
37DACS Sportfest 2016 Grade School Boys - NCFP 29 Days
38DACS Sportfest 2016 High School Girls- NCFP 29 Days
39DACS Sportfest 2016 High School Boys - NCFP 29 Days
40NAGA CITY-NAGA 2 DISTRICT MEET CHESS STANDARD SECONDARY GIRLS 29 Days 19 Hours
41NAGA CITY, NAGA 2 DISTRICT MEET CHESS STANDARD SECONDARY BOYS 29 Days 19 Hours
42Gov. Emmylou "LaLa" TaliƱo-Mendoza 6TH Mindanao Open Chess Championship 31 Days 21 Hours
43Philippine Athletics Youth Association Chess Team Championship 2016 (Juniors) 32 Days 7 Hours
442016 Kadayawan Rapid Youth Chess Championship Kiddies Division - (MDYCC- NCFP Sanctioned) 33 Days 23 Hours
452016 Kadayawan Rapid Youth Chess Championship Seniors Division - (MDYCC-NCFP Sanctioned) 33 Days 23 Hours
4624th Shell National Youth Active Chess Championship - Northern Mindanao Leg KIDDIES Division - (2004-2009) 7-12 years old 39 Days 11 Hours
4724th Shell National Youth Active Chess Championship - Northern Mindanao Leg JUNIORS Division - (2000-2003) 39 Days 11 Hours
4824th Shell National Youth Active Chess Championship - Northern Mindanao Leg Seniors Division - (1996-1999) 39 Days 11 Hours
49Golden Vine Chess Graduation Rated Chess Tournament 2016 San Nicolas Magalang Pampanga 41 Days 1 Hours
502nd Jefferson P. Soriano Chess Tournament Kiddies Division 46 Days 8 Hours