Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Serbia (SRB)

Flag SRB
No.TournamentLast update
1Humanitarni turnir "Sahirajmo za Igora - Nis 2016" sreda, 1.jun od 18:00 1 Hours 27 Min.
2OPEN REJTING TURNIR SK BANOVCI DUNAV- VIDOVDAN 2016 2 Hours 8 Min.
3Silver lake open 2016 "A" 2 Hours 23 Min.
4Silver lake open 2016 "B" 2 Hours 23 Min.
5Silver lake open 2016 "C" 2 Hours 23 Min.
6Silver lake open 2016 "FIDE Arbiters Seminar" 2 Hours 23 Min.
7Open Nis 2016 A 3 Hours 24 Min.
8Open Nis 2016 B 3 Hours 25 Min.
9semiclosed open "Novi Sad super master" 4 Hours
10semiclosed "Novi Sad super master 2" 4 Hours
1116. World IPCA 4 Hours
12International Championship of Central Serbia 2016 - OPEN A Paracin, July 7-14 4 Hours 20 Min.
13International Championship of Central Serbia 2016 - OPEN B Paracin, July 7-14 4 Hours 20 Min.
14Rapid turnir SOKO 2016-39 Nis; 02.06.2016. 16:45 5 Hours 7 Min.
15BANAT liga sever 2016 Round 1-5 11 Hours 33 Min.
167. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Serbian Chess Tour - Nr.4. 13 Hours 17 Min.
17Srem liga 2016 15 Hours 36 Min.
18SEVERNO BACKA LIGA 2016 17 Hours 49 Min.
19Turnir veterana_Sombor 2016 1 Days 2 Hours
20Zonska liga Srem - A grupa 1 Days 3 Hours
21Medjuopstinska liga Vrbas 1 Days 15 Hours
22BACKA LIGA SU 2016 1 Days 16 Hours
23MOL Sombor 2016 2 Days 2 Hours
24II Memorijal Vuleta Mitica Nis 2016 Juniorski rapid 2 Days 2 Hours
25KG junski ubrzani turnir 2 Days 3 Hours
26ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZ BEOGRADA - nedelja 29.05.2016.g. u 11 h - CUGER 15 KOLA 2 Days 3 Hours
27Backa liga Novi Sad 2016 2 Days 5 Hours
28Juznobacka league 2 Days 5 Hours
29Kup Kragujevca 2016 2 Days 5 Hours
30NOVOSADSKA LIGA 2016 2 Days 6 Hours
31Sajkaska liga 2016 2 Days 6 Hours
32DRAGAČEVO 2016 2 Days 6 Hours
33Zonska liga Srem -B grupa 2 Days 8 Hours
34Kadetsko prvenstvo Zemuna Devojcice 2 Days 8 Hours
35Kadetsko prvenstvo Zemuna Decaci 2 Days 8 Hours
36MOL Subotica 2016 Round 1-5 2 Days 9 Hours
37Severnobanatska sahovska liga 2016. 2 Days 9 Hours
38Banatska liga grupa jug 2016 2 Days 10 Hours
39II KADETSKI TROFEJ PANTELEJ - "OSNOVAC NA POTEZU 8", starija grupa - NIŠ 2 Days 10 Hours
40II KADETSKI TROFEJ PANTELEJ - "OSNOVAC NA POTEZU 8", mlađa grupa - NIŠ 2 Days 10 Hours
41Otvoreno Amatersko prvenstvo Beograda - 2016 3 Days 3 Hours
42GP 9 KADETSKO-OMLADINSKI TURNIR "Crveni Krst 2016" 3 Days 4 Hours
43II Memorijal Omera Kulaka, Niš 2016 - FINALE 3 Days 5 Hours
44JELICA KUP 2016 3 Days 6 Hours
45Rad Open 3 Days 7 Hours
46"Sahic u vrticu 5" - PU "Zmaj" 3 Days 8 Hours
47"Sahic u vrticu 5" - PU "Vivak" 3 Days 8 Hours
48"Sahic u vrticu 5" - PU "Pametni patuljak" 3 Days 8 Hours
49"Sahic u vrticu 5" - PU "Masana" 3 Days 8 Hours
50"Sahic u vrticu 5" - PU "Mala fabrika maste" 3 Days 8 Hours
Advertisement
Advertisement