Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.TournamentLast update
1CUARTOS DE FINAL TREBEJOS 2017 2 Days 8 Hours
2I Abierto de Montevideo "Copa Marcel Duchamp" 3 Days 9 Hours
3Clasificatorio Preliminar Uruguayo 2017 Cuartos Cerro-nau64 Serie Miercoles 3 Days 18 Hours
4Clasificatorio Preliminar Uruguayo 2017 Cuartos Cerro-nau64 Serie Lunes 5 Days 3 Hours
5III Memorial AI Horacio Arevalo 2017 7 Days 4 Hours
630 FIESTA DE LA PRENSA DIARIO EL TELEGRAFO 2017 7 Days 17 Hours
7XII Torneo Internacional de Reyes 13 Days 21 Hours
8II Open Cerro-Rivera 29 Days 22 Hours
9BLITZ LA PROA POR EQUIPOS 2016 30 Days 5 Hours
1056 Torneo de los Viernes de nau64 El Original 34 Days 2 Hours
11CUARTOS DE FINAL AJEDREZ UDELAR 35 Days 21 Hours
12XXVI Cerrado de nau64 Serie A 41 Days 8 Hours
13XXVI Cerrado de nau64 Serie B 41 Days 8 Hours
14Campeonato Uruguayo 2017 Cuartos de Final Club La Proa 44 Days 16 Hours
15Torneo por Equipos STJ 5to B 46 Days 20 Hours
16TORNEO URUGUAYO 4º DE FINAL 48 Days 1 Hours
17Blitz IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 51 Days 5 Hours
18CLAUSURA LOS TREBEJOS 2016 52 Days 1 Hours
19Torneo por Equipos STJ 5to A 52 Days 5 Hours
20Cuartos Final URU CAP 2017 52 Days 15 Hours
21IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 54 Days 19 Hours
22Viernes de Trebejos 54 Days 22 Hours
23Festival Final Ajedrez Escolar Santa Teresa de Jesus Cat: 3ro y 4to 59 Days 5 Hours
24Festival Final Ajedrez Escolar Santa Teresa de Jesus Cat: 1ro y 2do 59 Days 5 Hours
25Festival Final Ajedrez Escolar Santa Teresa de Jesus Cat: 5to y 6to 59 Days 5 Hours
26Final Absoluta Plenitud (UTE) 2016 63 Days 20 Hours
27Final Revelacion Plenitud (UTE) 2016 64 Days
28Cuartos CBR 66 Days 5 Hours
29VII Abierto Club La Proa 75 Days 18 Hours
30Torneo Escolar Santa Teresa de Jesus 2do Torneo de 5to y 6to años 79 Days 20 Hours
31Interdepartamental 2016 83 Days 6 Hours
32Torneo Escolar Santa Teresa de Jesus 2doTorneo 1ero y 2do años 87 Days 2 Hours
33Torneo Escolar Santa Teresa de Jesus 2do Torneo de 3er y 4to año 87 Days 2 Hours
34Torneo Escolar Santa Teresa de Jesus 2do Torneo 5to B 87 Days 2 Hours
35Torneo Escolar Santa Teresa de Jesus 5to A 2do Torneo 87 Days 2 Hours
36Match confraternisación Uruguay (nau64) vs Cuba 91 Days 19 Hours
37PRIMAVERA LOS TREBEJOS 96 Days 23 Hours
38Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Final Varones 3a Categoría 102 Days 7 Hours
39Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Final Varones 2a Categoría 102 Days 7 Hours
40Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Final Damas 1a Categoría 102 Days 7 Hours
41Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Final Varones 1a Categoría 102 Days 7 Hours
42GRAND SLAM AJEDREZ RÁPIDO INFANTIL CASA de CULTURA "DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ CRESPO" 102 Days 7 Hours
43Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Final Damas 3a Categoría 106 Days 1 Hours
44Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Final Damas 2a Categoría 106 Days 1 Hours
45Clasificatorio Plenitud 2016 (UTE) Cat. General 106 Days 2 Hours
46Clasificatorio Plenitud 2016 (UTE) Cat. Revelacion 106 Days 3 Hours
47TORNEO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2016 Serie Sub-2000 119 Days
48TORNEO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2016 Serie ABSOLUTA 119 Days
49Viernes 55 de nau64 123 Days 5 Hours
50BLITZ SETIEMBRE LA PROA 129 Days 17 Hours
Advertisement