Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 2 pv. 1 h.
2CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 7 pv. 12 h.
3Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 9 pv. 11 h.
4WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 12 pv. 12 h.
5National Chess League 2017 22 pv. 6 h.
6City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 37 pv. 5 h.
7Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 37 pv. 6 h.
8City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 37 pv. 6 h.
9City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 37 pv. 6 h.
10City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 37 pv. 6 h.
11City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 37 pv. 6 h.
12City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 37 pv. 6 h.
13City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 37 pv. 6 h.
14City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 37 pv. 6 h.
15City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 37 pv. 7 h.
16COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 50 pv. 5 h.
172017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 79 pv. 6 h.
18Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 108 pv. 4 h.
19Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 149 pv. 6 h.
20Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 149 pv. 6 h.
21Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 149 pv. 6 h.
22Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 149 pv. 7 h.
23Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 149 pv. 7 h.
24Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 161 pv. 6 h.
25National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 161 pv. 8 h.
26National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 161 pv. 9 h.
27FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 161 pv. 9 h.
28National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 162 pv. 7 h.
29National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 164 pv. 1 h.
30EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 185 pv. 5 h.
31EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 185 pv. 9 h.
32MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 191 pv. 9 h.
33Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 192 pv. 6 h.
34CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 212 pv. 10 h.
35CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 212 pv. 11 h.
36CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 212 pv. 11 h.
37WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 221 pv. 7 h.
38Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 234 pv. 11 h.
39KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 234 pv. 12 h.
40Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 240 pv. 5 h.
41SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 256 pv. 7 h.
42KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 269 pv. 8 h.
43KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 269 pv. 8 h.
44KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 269 pv. 8 h.
45KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 269 pv. 8 h.
46Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 282 pv. 4 h.
47Kireka Open - Ladies Category 290 pv. 8 h.
48Kireka Open - OpenCategory 290 pv. 9 h.
49SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 310 pv. 6 h.
50National Chess League Division 2 362 pv. 12 h.
Advertisement