Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:16:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Αρχική
Βάση Τουρνουά
Πρωτάθλημα Αυστρίας
Φωτογραφίες
FAQ
Εγγραφή Online
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Ημερολόγιο
Σύνδεσμοι
Technical News
Επικοινωνία
Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
State selection
Aguascalientes
,
Baja California
,
Baja California Sur
,
Campeche
,
Coahuila
,
Colima
,
Chiapas
,
Chihuahua
,
Durango
,
Ciudad de México
,
Estado de México
,
Guanajuato
,
Guerrero
,
Hidalgo
,
Jalisco
,
Michoacán
,
Morelos
,
Nayarit
,
Nuevo León
,
Oaxaca
,
Puebla
,
Querétaro
,
Quintana Roo
,
San Luis Potosí
,
Sinaloa
,
Sonora
,
Tabasco
,
Tamaulipas
,
Tlaxcala
,
Veracruz
,
Yucatán
,
Zacatecas
,
Otros
Επιλογή τουρνουά
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Ταξινόμηση βάσει
Last upload descending
Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Mexico (mex)
Α/Α
Τουρνουά
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Τελευταία ενημέρωση
1
Festejos Charro Taurinos Villa de Alvarez 2024 Categoria SUB 10
St
53 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
2
Festejos Charro Taurinos Villa de Alvarez 2024 festejos la villa Categoria libre
St
60 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
3
Convivencia deportiva 2024 Ajedrez VARONIL Secundarias MUNICIPIO DE COLIMA individual Varonil Secundarias
Rp
63 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
4
Convivencia deportiva 2024 Ajedrez VARONIL PRIMARIAS MUNICIPIO DE COLIMA individual Varonil PRIMARIAS
Rp
63 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
5
Convivencia deportiva 2024 Ajedrez FEMENIL SECUNDARIAS MUNICIPIO DE COLIMA individual FEMENIL SECUNDARIAS
Rp
63 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
6
Convivencia deportiva 2024 Ajedrez FEMENIL PRIMARIAS MUNICIPIO DE COLIMA individual FEMENIL PRIMARIAS
Rp
63 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
7
TORNEO POR EQUIPOS CONVIVENCIA DEPORTIVA COLIMA 2024 PRIMARIAS
Rp
64 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
8
Torneo de Convivencia Escolar Municipio de Colima 2024 secundarias
Rp
65 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
9
Convivencia deportiva 2024 Ajedrez VARONIL prim individual Varonil Primarias
Rp
67 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
10
Convivencia deportiva 2024 Ajedrez VARONIL Secundarias individual Varonil Secundarias
Rp
67 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
11
Festejos Charro Taurinos Villa de Alvarez 2024 Categoria sub 16
St
68 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
12
Festejos Charro Taurinos Villa de Alvarez 2024 Categoria sub 12
St
68 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
13
JUEGOS CONADE COLIMA 2024 SUB 20 VARONIL SUB 20 VARONIL
St
74 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
14
JUEGOS CONADE COLIMA 2024 SUB 12 VARONIL SUB 12 VARONIL
St
75 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
15
JUEGOS CONADE COLIMA 2024 SUB 16 VARONIL SUB 16 VARONIL
St
75 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
16
JUEGOS CONADE COLIMA 2024 SUB 16 FEMENIL SUB 16 FEMENIL
St
75 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
17
JUEGOS CONADE COLIMA 2024 SUB 12 FEMENIL SUB 12 FEMENIL
St
75 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
18
Convivencia Deportiva Escolar Colima 2024 etapa Intramuros en Tepames
Rp
84 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
19
César Carrasco Torneo de Practica SMB
Rp
158 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
20
Eduardo Rios Torneo de Practica SMB
Rp
158 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
21
Eduardo Rios Torneo de Practica SMB
Rp
158 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
22
roun robin individual prueba EDUARDO RIOS prueba
St
159 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
23
Campeonato Nacional de Día de Muertos Colima 2023 Categoría Sub-1500
St
181 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
24
Campeonato Nacional de Día de Muertos Colima 2023 Categoría Sub-2400
St
181 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
25
I Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus, Edicion Blitz, Jornada 3.
Bz
186 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
26
I Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus, Edicion Blitz, Jornada 2.
Bz
194 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
27
I Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus, Edicion Blitz, Jornada 1.
Bz
194 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
28
Examen Team Marvin Cienfuegos
St
230 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
29
Torneo de ajedrez El Bicho Ajedrecista
Bz
246 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
30
Examen practico Hector Rodrigo Murillo Bernal
St
254 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
31
Sistema Suizo 6to programa Cienfuegos
Rp
257 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
32
Round Robin 6to programa Cienfuegos
St
257 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
33
Round Robin 6to programa Cienfuegos
St
257 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
34
Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus J2T2
Bz
263 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
35
Torneo de Agosto
St
265 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
36
Torneo de Agosto
St
268 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
37
Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus J1T2
Bz
271 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
38
I Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus Blitz J5
Bz
292 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
39
I Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus Blitz J4
Bz
299 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
40
I Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus Blitz J3
Bz
306 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
41
I Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus Blitz J2
Bz
313 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
42
5to Festival de Ajedrez San Pedrito 2023 Libre
Rp
330 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
43
5to Festival de Ajedrez San Pedrito 2023 U14
Rp
335 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
44
5to Festival de Ajedrez San Pedrito 2023 U18
Rp
335 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
45
SEMBRANDO PAZ III LIBRE MIXTA
Rp
342 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
46
SEMBRANDO PAZ III JUVENIL MIXTA (2003 y menores)
Rp
342 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
47
SEMBRANDO PAZ III INFANTIL MIXTA (2011 y menores)
Rp
342 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
48
IRT Colima 2023 Categoria A
St
357 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
49
IRT Colima 2023 Categoria B
St
357 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
50
Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus J9T3
Rp
418 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
επικεφαλίδα