Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:07:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Αρχική
Βάση Τουρνουά
Πρωτάθλημα Αυστρίας
Φωτογραφίες
FAQ
Εγγραφή Online
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Ημερολόγιο
Σύνδεσμοι
Technical News
Επικοινωνία
Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
State selection
Aguascalientes
,
Baja California
,
Baja California Sur
,
Campeche
,
Coahuila
,
Colima
,
Chiapas
,
Chihuahua
,
Durango
,
Ciudad de México
,
Estado de México
,
Guanajuato
,
Guerrero
,
Hidalgo
,
Jalisco
,
Michoacán
,
Morelos
,
Nayarit
,
Nuevo León
,
Oaxaca
,
Puebla
,
Querétaro
,
Quintana Roo
,
San Luis Potosí
,
Sinaloa
,
Sonora
,
Tabasco
,
Tamaulipas
,
Tlaxcala
,
Veracruz
,
Yucatán
,
Zacatecas
,
Otros
Επιλογή τουρνουά
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Ταξινόμηση βάσει
Last upload descending
Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Mexico (mex)
Α/Α
Τουρνουά
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Τελευταία ενημέρωση
1
Liga Capablanca II
Bz
7 Ώρες 14 λ.
2
Torneo la practica hace al maestro
St
8 Ώρες 22 λ.
3
Batalla por el Orgullo 2da Edicion Rapidas
Rp
2 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
4
Jaque Mate al Desamor
Rp
4 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
5
Liga Municipal de Ajedrez Chihuahua 2023-2024 Fecha 3 1ra y 2da Fuerza
St
5 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
6
Torneo Dia del Niño the Coffe Club
Rp
5 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
7
Liga Municipal de Ajedrez Chihuahua 2023-2024 Fecha 3 Sub-10
St
6 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
8
Liga Municipal de Ajedrez Chihuahua 2023-2024 Fecha 3 Sub-12
St
6 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
9
Liga Municipal de Ajedrez Chihuahua 2023-2024 Fecha 3 Sub-14
St
6 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
10
Liga Municipal de Ajedrez Chihuahua 2023-2024 Fecha 3 2da Fuerza
St
7 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
11
Liga Municipal de Ajedrez Chihuahua 2023-2024 Fecha 3 1ra Fuerza
St
7 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
12
Torneo Semanal de blitz 26.04.2024
Bz
7 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
13
Liga Capablanca
Bz
7 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
14
Jaque Mate al Desamor
Rp
7 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
15
Convivencia Subsistemas Ajedrez 2024 "Femenil"
Rp
8 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
16
Convivencia Subsistemas Ajedrez 2024 "Por Equipos"
Rp
8 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
17
Convivencia Subsistemas Ajedrez 2024 "Varonil"
Rp
8 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
18
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Visita tu biblioteca ITCJ Cat. Secundaria
Rp
10 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
19
Torneo "Visita tu biblioteca" ITCJ- Preparatoria
Rp
10 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
20
Torneo abierto Visita tu biblioteca 2024 universitarios
Rp
10 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
21
Liga Capablanca Fide V
Bz
10 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
22
"Liga de Ajedrez Rápido Capablanca - Pino ´s Burguer Fecha 6"
Rp
10 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
23
Liga de Ajedrez "Guerreros del Tablero" Fecha 3
Rp
11 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
24
Copa Everest 2024 Categoria Secundaria Varonil
Rp
12 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
25
Copa Everest 2024 Categoria 5to y 6to Varonil
Rp
12 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
26
Copa Everest 2024 Categoria 3ro y 4to Mixto
Rp
12 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
27
Copa Everest 2024 Categoria 1ro y 2do Femenil
Rp
12 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
28
Copa Everest 2024 Categoria 1ro y 2do Varonil
Rp
12 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
29
Copa Everest 2024 Categoria Secundaria Femenil
Rp
12 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
30
Copa Everest 2024 Categoria 5to y 6to Femenil
Rp
12 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
31
Copa Everest 2024 Categoria Preparatoria Mixto
Rp
12 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
32
Torneo Sabatino de Ajedrez Club Emmanuel Lasker
Rp
20 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
33
Liga Capablanca #2
Bz
21 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
34
TORNEO CLUB PERLA DEL DESIERTO
Rp
40 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
35
TORNEO CLUB PERLA DEL DESIERTO
Rp
41 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
36
Torneo Salon de la Fama de Mexico II Entronizacion
Rp
41 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
37
Torneo Sabatino de Ajedrez Club Emmanuel Lasker
Rp
41 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
38
Liga Capablanca Fide
Bz
42 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
39
Liga de Ajedrez "Guerreros del Tablero" Fecha 2
Rp
43 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
40
Regional CONDEBA Cuauhtemoc 2024
Rp
44 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
41
Retas #11 JAQUE MATE
Bz
46 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
42
Universiada Regional Desempates Rama Varonil
Bz
47 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
43
Universiada Regional UACJ 2024 Varonil
St
47 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
44
Universiada Regional UACJ 2024 Femenil
St
48 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
45
Torneo Sabatino de Ajedrez Club Emmanuel Lasker
Rp
48 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
46
Torneo Semanal de Blitz Cd. Juarez
Bz
49 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
47
Liga Capablanca FIDE #3
Bz
49 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
48
Liga Capablanca Fide #5
Rp
49 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
49
Universiada Regional UACJ 2024 Femenil
St
49 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
50
Torneo Tec de Monterrey Interschools 2024 Blitz
Bz
49 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
επικεφαλίδα