Sélection de Tournois

Trier selon

Sélectionner une fédération: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.TournoisDernière mise à jour
1JCC Wits 2018 Junior Section 4 Minutes
2JCC Wits 2018 Development Section 4 Minutes
32018 Boardwalk Pearson Open ( A Section) 10 Minutes
42018 Boardwalk Pearson Open ( B Section) 11 Minutes
5JCC Wits 2018 B-Section 41 Minutes
6JCC Wits 2018 A-Section 1 Heures 28 Min.
7Brakpan Open 2018 - Section C 16 Heures 49 Min.
8Grey College Inter Team Chess Tournament 2018 B Section 16 Heures 54 Min.
9Grey College Inter Team Chess Tournament 2018 A Section 16 Heures 55 Min.
10PBHS REMEMBRANCE TOURNAMENT - YOUTH 18 Heures 50 Min.
11PBHS REMEMBRANCE TOURNAMENT - OPEN 18 Heures 50 Min.
12Brakpan Open 2018 - Section A 18 Heures 51 Min.
13Welgemoed Chess Challenge 2018 - U14 19 Heures 5 Min.
14Welgemoed Chess Challenge 2018 - U10 19 Heures 5 Min.
15Welgemoed Chess Challenge 2018 - U12 19 Heures 5 Min.
16Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U13 & U15 & U17 & U19 Girls 19 Heures 40 Min.
17Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U19 Boys 19 Heures 40 Min.
18Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U17 Boys 19 Heures 41 Min.
19Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U15 Boys 19 Heures 41 Min.
20Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U13 Boys 19 Heures 41 Min.
21Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U09 & U11 Girls 19 Heures 41 Min.
22Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U09 & U11 Boys 19 Heures 41 Min.
23Brakpan Open 2018 - Section B 20 Heures 2 Min.
242018 NMB REGISTRATION OPEN - A-SECTION 20 Heures 6 Min.
252018 NMB REGISTRATION OPEN - B-SECTION 20 Heures 7 Min.
26Brakpan Open 2018 - Section E 20 Heures 36 Min.
27Brakpan Open 2018 - Section D 20 Heures 36 Min.
28George Trails 3 Under 20 20 Heures 56 Min.
29George Trails 3 Under 18 20 Heures 56 Min.
30George Trails 3 Under 16 20 Heures 57 Min.
31George Trails 3 Under 14 20 Heures 57 Min.
32George Trails 3 Under 12 20 Heures 57 Min.
33George Trails 3 Under 10 20 Heures 57 Min.
34Jan Kempdorp Open 21 Heures 26 Min.
35D7 Individual U/13 Boys 2018 22 Heures 13 Min.
36Knysna Trials #2 2018 22 Heures 18 Min.
37D7 Induvidual U/11 Boys 2018 22 Heures 53 Min.
38D7 Individual U/11 Girls 2018 23 Heures 25 Min.
39D7 Individual U/9 Girls 2018 23 Heures 55 Min.
40Registration - C-Section..U8 1 Jours
41D7 Individual U/13 Girls 2018 1 Jours
42D7 Individual U/9 Boys 2018 1 Jours 1 Heures
43Bellville Club Champs 2018 Section B 1 Jours 3 Heures
44Nedjo Stevanovic Swiss Open 2018 1 Jours 11 Heures
452018 NMB REGISTRATION OPEN - C -SECTION 2 Jours 6 Heures
46Dias Club - Springbok Cup 2 Jours 15 Heures
472018 Heidelberg Open Prestige Section 2 Jours 20 Heures
48Morris Club Challenge 3 Jours 3 Heures
492018 Boardwalk Pearson Open ( IM Norm) 3 Jours 16 Heures
50King Cars PECC Grand Prix First Leg 2018 4 Jours 1 Heures
Advertisement