Избор на турнир

Сортирај спрема

Избери федерација: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
Бр.Турнирпоследно ажурирање
1Final II Grand Prix Blitz 75 Денови 20 Часови
2Zonal Oriental 2017 (M) 99 Денови 6 Часови
3Zonal Central 2017 (M) 99 Денови 6 Часови
4Adelquis Remon 2017 (H) 103 Денови 6 Часови
5Adelquis Remon 2017 (G) 103 Денови 6 Часови
6Adelquis Remon 2017 (F) 103 Денови 6 Часови
7Adelquis Remon 2017 (E) 103 Денови 6 Часови
8Adelquis Remon 2017 (D) 103 Денови 6 Часови
9Adelquis Remon 2017 (C) 103 Денови 6 Часови
10Adelquis Remon 2017 (B) 103 Денови 6 Часови
11Adelquis Remon 2017 (A) 103 Денови 6 Часови
12Final Provincial de Artemisa 118 Денови 14 Часови
13Final Provincial VCL (Absoluta) 127 Денови 1 Часови
14Final Provincial VCL (Mixta) 127 Денови 1 Часови
15XV Torneo UCI 127 Денови 20 Часови
16II Grand Prix Blitz 2 141 Денови 15 Часови
17Andres Clemente Vazquez 2017 Premier 146 Денови 18 Часови
18Andres Clemente Vazquez 2017 Elite 146 Денови 18 Часови
19II Grand Prix Blitz 1 169 Денови 16 Часови
20Nacional Pioneril 2017 223 Денови
21Juegos Escolares Nacionales 2017 223 Денови
2252 Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2017 - Event code 152399 Varadero (Matanzas) CUB 257 Денови
23Final Grand Prix Blitz 260 Денови 16 Часови
24LII Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2017 263 Денови 19 Часови
25LII Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2017 263 Денови 20 Часови
2651 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Premier- 2016 Event code 137808 270 Денови 1 Часови
27IV Copa de Ajedrez "Caissa Digital 1921" 272 Денови 16 Часови
28Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Abierto 2017 275 Денови 19 Часови
29Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Premier II 2017 275 Денови 19 Часови
30Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Premier I 2017 275 Денови 19 Часови
31Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Elite 2017 275 Денови 19 Часови
32Torneo Internacional de la Universidad de Camaguey 2017 288 Денови 15 Часови
33Grand Prix UCI Blitz 9 295 Денови 16 Часови
34Marcelo Salado 2017 (E) 301 Денови 2 Часови
35Marcelo Salado 2017 (D) 301 Денови 2 Часови
36Marcelo Salado 2017 (C) 301 Денови 2 Часови
37Marcelo Salado 2017 (B) 301 Денови 2 Часови
38Marcelo Salado 2017 (A) 301 Денови 2 Часови
39Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (D) 308 Денови 1 Часови
40Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (C) 308 Денови 1 Часови
41Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (B) 308 Денови 1 Часови
42Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (A) 308 Денови 1 Часови
43Villa Yayabo 3rd (E) 320 Денови 5 Часови
44Villa Yayabo 3rd (D) 320 Денови 5 Часови
45Villa Yayabo 3rd (C) 320 Денови 5 Часови
46Villa Yayabo 3rd (B) 320 Денови 5 Часови
47Villa Yayabo 3rd (A) 320 Денови 5 Часови
48Grand Prix UCI Blitz 8 323 Денови 2 Часови
49Grand Prix UCI Blitz 7 329 Денови 18 Часови
50X Torneo Universitario Remberto Fernandez Grupo 1 337 Денови 18 Часови
Advertisement