Избор на федерација    ECU Logo

Избор на турнир

Сортирај спрема

Избери федерација: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
Бр.Турнирпоследно ажурирање
1JCC Wits 2018 B-Section 2 Часови 29 мин.
2JCC Wits 2018 A-Section 2 Часови 36 мин.
3King Cars PECC Grand Prix First Leg 2018 3 Часови 57 мин.
4JCC Wits 2018 Development Section 5 Часови 17 мин.
5JCC Wits 2018 Junior Section 5 Часови 17 мин.
6Jan Kempdorp Open 5 Часови 56 мин.
7Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Seuns Ope 6 Часови 12 мин.
8Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Dogters Ope 6 Часови 12 мин.
9Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Dogters 15 6 Часови 14 мин.
10Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Seuns15 6 Часови 15 мин.
11Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Seuns 13 6 Часови 16 мин.
12Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Dogters 13 6 Часови 17 мин.
13BO-WESKUS PRESTIGE 2018 SEUNS 11 RONDTE 2 6 Часови 17 мин.
14Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Dogters 11 6 Часови 18 мин.
15Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Seuns9 6 Часови 18 мин.
16Bo-Weskus Prestige 2018 Rondte 2 Dogters 0 6 Часови 18 мин.
172018 Boardwalk Pearson Open ( A Section) 7 Часови 57 мин.
182018 Boardwalk Pearson Open ( B Section) 7 Часови 58 мин.
19Brakpan Open 2018 - Section C 1 Денови
20Grey College Inter Team Chess Tournament 2018 B Section 1 Денови
21Grey College Inter Team Chess Tournament 2018 A Section 1 Денови
22PBHS REMEMBRANCE TOURNAMENT - YOUTH 1 Денови 2 Часови
23PBHS REMEMBRANCE TOURNAMENT - OPEN 1 Денови 2 Часови
24Brakpan Open 2018 - Section A 1 Денови 2 Часови
25Welgemoed Chess Challenge 2018 - U14 1 Денови 2 Часови
26Welgemoed Chess Challenge 2018 - U10 1 Денови 2 Часови
27Welgemoed Chess Challenge 2018 - U12 1 Денови 2 Часови
28Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U13 & U15 & U17 & U19 Girls 1 Денови 3 Часови
29Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U19 Boys 1 Денови 3 Часови
30Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U17 Boys 1 Денови 3 Часови
31Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U15 Boys 1 Денови 3 Часови
32Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U13 Boys 1 Денови 3 Часови
33Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U09 & U11 Girls 1 Денови 3 Часови
34Frances Baard Schools Individual Open U09 & U11 Boys 1 Денови 3 Часови
35Brakpan Open 2018 - Section B 1 Денови 3 Часови
362018 NMB REGISTRATION OPEN - A-SECTION 1 Денови 3 Часови
372018 NMB REGISTRATION OPEN - B-SECTION 1 Денови 3 Часови
38Brakpan Open 2018 - Section E 1 Денови 4 Часови
39Brakpan Open 2018 - Section D 1 Денови 4 Часови
40George Trails 3 Under 20 1 Денови 4 Часови
41George Trails 3 Under 18 1 Денови 4 Часови
42George Trails 3 Under 16 1 Денови 4 Часови
43George Trails 3 Under 14 1 Денови 4 Часови
44George Trails 3 Under 12 1 Денови 4 Часови
45George Trails 3 Under 10 1 Денови 4 Часови
46D7 Individual U/13 Boys 2018 1 Денови 6 Часови
47Knysna Trials #2 2018 1 Денови 6 Часови
48D7 Induvidual U/11 Boys 2018 1 Денови 6 Часови
49D7 Individual U/11 Girls 2018 1 Денови 7 Часови
50D7 Individual U/9 Girls 2018 1 Денови 7 Часови
Advertisement