Federations valg    ECU Logo

Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1Final II Grand Prix Blitz 75 Dage 2 Timer
2Zonal Oriental 2017 (M) 98 Dage 12 Timer
3Zonal Central 2017 (M) 98 Dage 12 Timer
4Adelquis Remon 2017 (H) 102 Dage 12 Timer
5Adelquis Remon 2017 (G) 102 Dage 12 Timer
6Adelquis Remon 2017 (F) 102 Dage 12 Timer
7Adelquis Remon 2017 (E) 102 Dage 12 Timer
8Adelquis Remon 2017 (D) 102 Dage 12 Timer
9Adelquis Remon 2017 (C) 102 Dage 12 Timer
10Adelquis Remon 2017 (B) 102 Dage 12 Timer
11Adelquis Remon 2017 (A) 102 Dage 12 Timer
12Final Provincial de Artemisa 117 Dage 20 Timer
13Final Provincial VCL (Absoluta) 126 Dage 8 Timer
14Final Provincial VCL (Mixta) 126 Dage 8 Timer
15XV Torneo UCI 127 Dage 2 Timer
16II Grand Prix Blitz 2 140 Dage 21 Timer
17Andres Clemente Vazquez 2017 Premier 146 Dage 1 Timer
18Andres Clemente Vazquez 2017 Elite 146 Dage 1 Timer
19II Grand Prix Blitz 1 168 Dage 23 Timer
20Nacional Pioneril 2017 222 Dage 6 Timer
21Juegos Escolares Nacionales 2017 222 Dage 6 Timer
2252 Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2017 - Event code 152399 Varadero (Matanzas) CUB 256 Dage 7 Timer
23Final Grand Prix Blitz 259 Dage 22 Timer
24LII Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2017 263 Dage 2 Timer
25LII Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2017 263 Dage 2 Timer
2651 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Premier- 2016 Event code 137808 269 Dage 7 Timer
27IV Copa de Ajedrez "Caissa Digital 1921" 271 Dage 22 Timer
28Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Abierto 2017 275 Dage 2 Timer
29Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Premier II 2017 275 Dage 2 Timer
30Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Premier I 2017 275 Dage 2 Timer
31Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Elite 2017 275 Dage 2 Timer
32Torneo Internacional de la Universidad de Camaguey 2017 287 Dage 22 Timer
33Grand Prix UCI Blitz 9 294 Dage 22 Timer
34Marcelo Salado 2017 (E) 300 Dage 8 Timer
35Marcelo Salado 2017 (D) 300 Dage 8 Timer
36Marcelo Salado 2017 (C) 300 Dage 8 Timer
37Marcelo Salado 2017 (B) 300 Dage 8 Timer
38Marcelo Salado 2017 (A) 300 Dage 8 Timer
39Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (D) 307 Dage 8 Timer
40Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (C) 307 Dage 8 Timer
41Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (B) 307 Dage 8 Timer
42Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (A) 307 Dage 8 Timer
43Villa Yayabo 3rd (E) 319 Dage 11 Timer
44Villa Yayabo 3rd (D) 319 Dage 11 Timer
45Villa Yayabo 3rd (C) 319 Dage 11 Timer
46Villa Yayabo 3rd (B) 319 Dage 11 Timer
47Villa Yayabo 3rd (A) 319 Dage 11 Timer
48Grand Prix UCI Blitz 8 322 Dage 9 Timer
49Grand Prix UCI Blitz 7 329 Dage
50X Torneo Universitario Remberto Fernandez Grupo 1 337 Dage 1 Timer