Federations valg    ECU Logo

Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1XV Torneo UCI 9 Timer 26 Min.
2Final Provincial VCL (Absoluta) 11 Timer 31 Min.
3Final Provincial VCL (Mixta) 11 Timer 33 Min.
4XV Torneo UCI 2 Dage 23 Timer
5XV Torneo UCI 4 Dage 9 Timer
6XV Torneo UCI 4 Dage 23 Timer
7II Grand Prix Blitz 2 10 Dage 8 Timer
8Andres Clemente Vazquez 2017 Premier 15 Dage 11 Timer
9Andres Clemente Vazquez 2017 Elite 15 Dage 11 Timer
10II Grand Prix Blitz 1 38 Dage 9 Timer
11Nacional Pioneril 2017 91 Dage 17 Timer
12Juegos Escolares Nacionales 2017 91 Dage 17 Timer
1352 Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2017 - Event code 152399 Varadero (Matanzas) CUB 125 Dage 17 Timer
14Final Grand Prix Blitz 129 Dage 9 Timer
15test 131 Dage 1 Timer
16LII Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2017 132 Dage 12 Timer
17LII Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2017 132 Dage 13 Timer
1851 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Premier- 2016 Event code 137808 138 Dage 18 Timer
19IV Copa de Ajedrez "Caissa Digital 1921" 141 Dage 9 Timer
20Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Abierto 2017 144 Dage 12 Timer
21Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Premier II 2017 144 Dage 12 Timer
22Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Premier I 2017 144 Dage 12 Timer
23Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam - Elite 2017 144 Dage 12 Timer
24Torneo Internacional de la Universidad de Camaguey 2017 157 Dage 8 Timer
25Grand Prix UCI Blitz 9 164 Dage 8 Timer
26Marcelo Salado 2017 (E) 169 Dage 18 Timer
27Marcelo Salado 2017 (D) 169 Dage 18 Timer
28Marcelo Salado 2017 (C) 169 Dage 18 Timer
29Marcelo Salado 2017 (B) 169 Dage 18 Timer
30Marcelo Salado 2017 (A) 169 Dage 18 Timer
31Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (D) 176 Dage 18 Timer
32Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (C) 176 Dage 18 Timer
33Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (B) 176 Dage 18 Timer
34Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (A) 176 Dage 18 Timer
35Villa Yayabo 3rd (E) 188 Dage 21 Timer
36Villa Yayabo 3rd (D) 188 Dage 21 Timer
37Villa Yayabo 3rd (C) 188 Dage 21 Timer
38Villa Yayabo 3rd (B) 188 Dage 21 Timer
39Villa Yayabo 3rd (A) 188 Dage 21 Timer
40Grand Prix UCI Blitz 8 191 Dage 19 Timer
41Grand Prix UCI Blitz 7 198 Dage 11 Timer
42X Torneo Universitario Remberto Fernandez Grupo 1 206 Dage 11 Timer
43X Torneo Universitario Remberto Fernandez Blitz 211 Dage 9 Timer
44Blitz Nacional Absoluto 2017 235 Dage 10 Timer
45Grand Prix Blitz 6 242 Dage 17 Timer
46Final 54 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 248 Dage 12 Timer
47Camaguey 503 Aniversario (Cat. 13-15 Escolar) 249 Dage 23 Timer
48Camaguey 503 Aniversario (Juvenil) 249 Dage 23 Timer
49Camaguey 503 Aniversario (Elite) 249 Dage 23 Timer
5054 Campeonato de Cuba (Semifinal) Santa Clara 2017 259 Dage 12 Timer
Advertisement