Federations valg    ECU Logo

Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Suriname (SUR)

Flag SUR
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
12017 Interclub Eerste Klasse 10 Dage 15 Timer
25th Srefidensi Chess Celebration Open Blitz 17 Dage 8 Timer
35th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Master Class 17 Dage 13 Timer
45th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Open Class 17 Dage 13 Timer
52017 Interclub Top Klasse 22 Dage 3 Timer
62017 Nationale Open 20+ Kampioenschappen 39 Dage 10 Timer
72017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 39 Dage 10 Timer
8Deca Challenge III Finale - Intermediate 53 Dage 11 Timer
9Deca Challenge III Finale - Beginners 53 Dage 12 Timer
10Deca Challenge III Voorronde 53 Dage 14 Timer
112017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 60 Dage 1 Timer
122017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 61 Dage 3 Timer
13Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Pupillen Klasse 73 Dage 12 Timer
14Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Top Klasse 74 Dage 2 Timer
15Rukhmania Doorgeefschaak 2017 87 Dage 23 Timer
16Rukhmania Progressief Schaken 2017 93 Dage 9 Timer
172017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 122 Dage 13 Timer
182017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U18 122 Dage 14 Timer
19Nationale Jeugkampioenschappen U18 - Barrage 124 Dage 16 Timer
202017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 124 Dage 17 Timer
212017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U10 127 Dage 11 Timer
222017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 128 Dage 3 Timer
232017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U8 129 Dage 14 Timer
242017 Scholen Schaak VOS 136 Dage 8 Timer
252017 Scholen Schaak VOJ 136 Dage 8 Timer
262017 Scholen Schaak GLO 136 Dage 8 Timer
272017 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Aspiranten Klasse 162 Dage 12 Timer
28NK dames 2017 242 Dage 6 Timer
29Nationale Schaakkampioenschap 2017 248 Dage 8 Timer
302017 Kwalificatie NK 290 Dage 10 Timer
31top blitz 2016 360 Dage 10 Timer
32subtop blitz 2016 360 Dage 10 Timer
33top rapid 2016 367 Dage 9 Timer
34rapid 2016 367 Dage 10 Timer
352016 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Top 374 Dage 8 Timer
362016 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Eerste Klasse 375 Dage 2 Timer
37XII SOUTH AMERICAN FEMALE CHAMPIONSHIP SURINAME 380 Dage 17 Timer
382016 master SREFIDENSI 381 Dage 13 Timer
39OPEN SREFIDENSI 2016 381 Dage 14 Timer
402016 20+ Open Schaak Toernooi 411 Dage 4 Timer
412016 NJK U20 411 Dage 4 Timer
42Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Experts 479 Dage 5 Timer
43Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule R 479 Dage 5 Timer
44Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule Q 479 Dage 5 Timer
45Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule P 479 Dage 5 Timer
46Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule O 479 Dage 5 Timer
47Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule N 479 Dage 5 Timer
48Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule M 479 Dage 5 Timer
49Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule L 479 Dage 5 Timer
50Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule K 479 Dage 5 Timer
Advertisement