比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Spain (ESP)

Flag ESP
序号比赛最近更新
1Provincial Escuelas DGA Sub08 2018. IKEA Jerez 3 分钟
2Individual Absoluto, Femenino y Veterano Albacete 2018 3 分钟
3Provincial Escuelas DGA Sub10 2018. IKEA Jerez 5 分钟
4Liga Insular por Equipos Segunda Division Sub 8-16 2017-2018 5 分钟
5Provincial Escuelas DGA Sub12 2018. IKEA Jerez 6 分钟
6XXXV Juegos Deportivos Individual Benjamin Zaragoza 8 分钟
7Liga Insular de Gran Canaria por Equipos Cat Division de Honor 2017-2018 9 分钟
8Provincial Escuelas DGA Sub14-16 2018. IKEA Jerez 10 分钟
9XXXV Juegos Deportivos Individual Alevin Zaragoza 14 分钟
10PABELLÓN POR EQUIPOS 2018 18 分钟
11Campionat de Mallorca per Equips 2018 - Categoria PREFERENT 20 分钟
12XIV Abierto Infantil de Ajedrez "Ribera del Ebro" (Categoría B) 23 分钟
13XIV Abierto Infantil de Ajedrez "Ribera del Ebro" (Categoría A) 23 分钟
14I Open Torre Balerma 30 分钟
15Campeonato Absoluto Cerrado de Almeria 2018 35 分钟
16Liga Insular de Gran Canaria por Equipos Cat Segunda Division 2017-2018 38 分钟
17Torneo Social Club de Ajedrez Salamanca T2017/18 43 分钟
18Campeonato de Sevilla Relámpago 2018 54 分钟
19Seminarturnier Lanzarote / Kanaren 56 分钟
20Torneo por Equipos de Fuerteventura 2018 1 小时 8 分钟
21Lliga promoció Mallorca per equips 2018 1 小时 9 分钟
22Veteranos Cordoba 2018 1 小时 22 分钟
23Sub-18 Cordoba 2018 1 小时 24 分钟
24Campionat de Mallorca per Equips 2018 - Categoria TERCERA 1 小时 27 分钟
25Campeonato de Madrid de Super Veteranos 1 小时 44 分钟
26XXIX Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo (Fide ID 177041) Memorial Pedro Muñoz 2 小时 10 分钟
27Campionat de Mallorca per Equips 2018 - Categoria SEGONA 3 小时 32 分钟
28Campionat de Mallorca per Equips 2018 - Categoria PRIMERA 3 小时 36 分钟
29VIII Torneo Sub1600 Peña Ajedrecística Isleña "Álvaro García Rodríguez" 4 小时 4 分钟
301st WORLD CHESS TROPHY - Tenerife - June 2018 - ALL Players 4 小时 45 分钟
31WORLD CHESS TROPHY 2018 - GENERAL OPEN (-2000 Elo) 4 小时 46 分钟
32Abierto Motrileña de Ajedrez 2018 5 小时 5 分钟
33Campionat de Mallorca Escolar Sub-16 2018 5 小时 6 分钟
34Campionat de Mallorca Escolar Sub-14 2018 5 小时 6 分钟
35Campionat de Mallorca Escolar Sub-12 2018 5 小时 7 分钟
36Campeonato Absoluto de Almeria 2018 5 小时 33 分钟
37Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor 2018 6 小时 2 分钟
38Zonal Marines (Val) XXXVI Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat Valenciana 6 小时 18 分钟
39XLIII Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Sevilla "Memorial Antonio Romero Briones" Sevilla del 12 al 20 de enero de 2018 6 小时 18 分钟
40Zonal Vila-real (Cas) XXXVI Jocs Esportius de la Counitat Valenciana 6 小时 19 分钟
41IX TORNEO SUB-2200 C.A. MAR MENOR - HOTEL TRAÍÑA 6 小时 27 分钟
42Campeonato Provincial Juvenil Granada 2018 7 小时 3 分钟
43Campeonato Provincial Veteranos Granada 2018 7 小时 3 分钟
44Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Primera Division 7 小时 5 分钟
45XXIV Abierto Absoluto de Alfaro Sub 2200 (Del 26 de Enero al 16 de marzo) 7 小时 13 分钟
46CAMPEONATO REGIONAL POR EQUIPOS COPA FEDERACION 2018 7 小时 23 分钟
47V Torneo Escolar ALHSUR La Zubia 7 小时 43 分钟
48Juegos Escolares Valladolid Capital 2018. Infantil 8 小时 35 分钟
49Juegos Escolares Valladolid Capital 2018. Alevin 8 小时 35 分钟
50Juegos Escolares Valladolid Capital 2018. Prebenjamin 8 小时 35 分钟