Výber turnaja

Triedené podľa

Selected federation: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
č.TurnajPosledná aktualizácia
1Hastings Masters 2016/17 1 Days 15 Hodiny
2Chester & District Individual Ch. 2016, U130 2 Days 10 Hodiny
3Chester & District Individual Ch. 2016, Open 2 Days 10 Hodiny
4The 29th Preston Chess Congress - Open 3 Days 9 Hodiny
5The 29th Preston Chess Congress - Standard 3 Days 9 Hodiny
6The 29th Preston Chess Congress - Major 3 Days 10 Hodiny
7The 29th Preston Chess Congress - Minor 3 Days 10 Hodiny
88th CSC London Chess Classic Weekday U1750 5 Days 8 Hodiny
98th CSC London Chess Classic Weekday U2050 5 Days 8 Hodiny
108th CSC London Chess Classic Weekend U1600 5 Days 8 Hodiny
118th CSC London Chess Classic Weekend U1825 5 Days 8 Hodiny
128th CSC London Chess Classic Weekend U2050 5 Days 8 Hodiny
138th CSC London Chess Classic Weekend Open 5 Days 8 Hodiny
148th CSC London Chess Classic FIDE Open 5 Days 8 Hodiny
158th CSC London Chess Classic Super Rapidplay 5 Days 8 Hodiny
16Hendon First Thursday Blitz - 1st December 2016 and every month! 6 Days 6 Hodiny
17KES Blitz Tournament 6 Days 9 Hodiny
18Northumberland County Championship Zollner 2016-17 7 Days 9 Hodiny
19Northumberland County Championship Sell 2016-17 7 Days 9 Hodiny
20Northumberland County Championship Gilroy 2016-17 7 Days 9 Hodiny
212016 Warwickshire Junior Championships Under 12 8 Days 8 Hodiny
22Lyonsdown Team Tournament Lyonsdown School 3 Richmond Road, New Barnet, Hertfordshire EN5 1SA 8 Days 16 Hodiny
2345th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 10 Days 10 Hodiny
2445th Hampstead: Under 135 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 10 Days 11 Hodiny
2545th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 10 Days 11 Hodiny
26Four Counties Invitational Under 11 10 Days 12 Hodiny
27Four Counties Invitational Under 9 10 Days 12 Hodiny
28Four Counties Invitational Under 11 Girls 10 Days 12 Hodiny
29Hastings Masters 2016/17 10 Days 15 Hodiny
302016 BDJCL Under 18 School Championships 11 Days 10 Hodiny
312016 Warwickshire Junior Championships Under 14 24 Days 4 Hodiny
322016 Warwickshire Junior Championships Under 10 24 Days 4 Hodiny
33British Rapidplay 2016 Major 24 Days 10 Hodiny
342016 Warwickshire Junior Championships Under 8 24 Days 10 Hodiny
352016 Warwickshire Junior Championships Under 16 & Under 18 24 Days 10 Hodiny
36British Rapidplay 2016 Open 24 Days 11 Hodiny
37British Junior Rapidplay 24 Days 11 Hodiny
38Golders Green Rapidplay: Minor Under 145 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 25 Days 9 Hodiny
39Golders Green Rapidplay: Amateur Under 120 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 25 Days 9 Hodiny
40Golders Green Rapidplay: Open Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 25 Days 10 Hodiny
41Golders Green Rapidplay: Major Under 170 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 25 Days 10 Hodiny
42Beckenham & Bromley Club Championship 2016-17 26 Days 14 Hodiny
43Central London Chess Congress: Major Section Major (U175 ECF / U2000 FIDE) 30 Days 18 Hodiny
4411th 4NCL Congress Minor 31 Days 5 Hodiny
4511th 4NCL Congress Major 31 Days 5 Hodiny
4611th 4NCL Congress Open 31 Days 5 Hodiny
47Central London Chess Congress: Open Section 31 Days 8 Hodiny
48Central London Chess Congress: Minor Section Minor (U140 ECF / U1750 FIDE) 31 Days 9 Hodiny
49NYCA Under 16 County Championship 32 Days 5 Hodiny
50Hendon First Thursday Blitz - 3rd November 2016 and every month! 34 Days 5 Hodiny
Advertisement