Game | Board Pairings | Res. | dbkey | Rd | Tournament | PGN | GameID |
Show | GM GAGUNASHVILI, Merab (2596) - GM ZHAO, Jun (2586) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.cx | 110789 |
Show | GM LE, Quang Liem (2681) - GM SO, Wesley (2674) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.c4 c6 4.e3 | 110784 |
Show | GM ZHOU, Jianchao (2668) - GM GOMEZ, John Paul (2527) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.Nc | 110785 |
Show | GM ZHANG, Zhong (2582) - GM NI, Hua (2645) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.B | 110790 |
Show | GM KOTANJIAN, Tigran (2551) - GM LI, Chao B (2629) | 0-1 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cx | 110792 |
Show | GM KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas (2619) - GM SHARAVDORJ, Dashzegve (2448) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.g | 110787 |
Show | GM DING, Liren (2574) - GM FILIPPOV, Anton (2609) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 d5 4.Nc | 110791 |
Show | GM TORRE, Eugenio (2489) - GM GHAEM MAGHAMI, Ehsan (2585) | 0-1 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.Bg5 Ne4 3.Bf4 c5 4. | 110794 |
Show | GM GELASHVILI, Tamaz (2605) - IM BITOON, Richard (2447) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 g6 3.c4 Bg7 4.g | 110788 |
Show | GM LAYLO, Darwin (2522) - IM NADERA, Barlo A (2419) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 a6 3.c4 dxc4 4.e | 110793 |
Show | IM BARBOSA, Oliver (2458) - IM RANOLA, Yves (2397) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 Nc6 3.Nf3 e6 4.g | 110795 |
Show | IM NOLTE, Rolando (2425) - FM SEGARRA, Randy (2308) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.Nf | 110798 |
Show | OLAY, Edgar Reggie (2289) - LOU, Yiping (2425) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cx | 110812 |
Show | GM SANDIPAN, Chanda (2637) - IM TIRTO, (2360) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.g | 110786 |
Show | ELORTA, David (2363) - GM HAZNEDAROGLU, Kivanc (2501) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.Nf3 d5 2.d4 Nf6 3.Bf4 c5 4.c | 110805 |
Show | FM CHAN, Wei Xuan Timothy (2338) - IM NGUYEN, Huynh Minh Huy (2466) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.Bb5+ Nd7 4. | 110808 |
Show | IM DABLEO, Ronald (2448) - LEGASPI, Rhobel (2304) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.b3 e5 2.Bb2 Nc6 3.c4 g6 4.h4 | 110796 |
Show | IM BANCOD, Ronald (2328) - GM GONZALES, Jayson (2435) | 0-1 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.Nf3 d5 2.g3 Nc6 3.c4 d4 4.Bg | 110809 |
Show | IM IRWANTO, Sadikin (2419) - CAUSO, Deniel (2289) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.c4 c6 4.Nc | 110799 |
Show | IM YAP, Kim Steven (2394) - FLORENDO, Paulo James (2270) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 a6 3.c3 d5 4.exd | 110801 |
Show | WIM PADMINI, Rout (2275) - SENADOR, Emmanuel (2393) | 0-1 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.B | 110814 |
Show | BAGAMASBAD, Efren (2259) - IM SAPTARSHI, Roy (2387) | 0-1 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.c4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 c6 4.e3 | 110816 |
Show | FM DE RAMOS, Julius (2368) - DATU, Alcon John (2203) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.c4 e5 2.Nc3 Nf6 3.Nf3 Nc6 4. | 110803 |
Show | IM DIMAKILING, Oliver (2418) - WGM KIRAN, Manisha Mohanty (2272) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.Nf3 Nf6 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 Bg7 4. | 110800 |
Show | GATUS, Edmundo (2265) - DELA CRUZ, Noel (2392) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 g6 3.c4 Bg7 4.N | 110815 |
Show | FM PASCUA, Haridas (2368) - CATURLA, Cesar (2250) | 0-1 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.f | 110804 |
Show | ANKIT, R Rajpara (2362) - ROQUE, Merben (2244) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 Nf6 4.e5 | 110806 |
Show | IM HALAY, Taufik (2358) - POLAO, Ben (2063) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.Nf | 110807 |
Show | FM HABLA, Jony (2325) - BERSAMINA, Paulo (1984) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.Bf4 c5 4.e | 110810 |
Show | IM YU, Lie (2447) - TURQUEZA, Mari Joseph (2140) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.N | 110797 |
Show | IM ROCA, Petronio (2372) - MILAGROSA, Alexander (2248) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 g6 2.c4 Bg7 3.Nc3 d6 4.e4 | 110802 |
Show | WIM PHAM, Le Thao Nguyen (2304) - PHADKE, Sohan (2232) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 g6 3.Bf4 d6 4.c | 110811 |
Show | CM BHAGWAT, Vinod (2175) - LABAY, Rainer (2217) | 1-0 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 c5 3.d5 b5 4.cxb | 110817 |
Show | NODADO, Jerry (2287) - IM GARMA, Chito (2341) | 0-1 | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Bb4+ 4. | 110813 |
Show | KRAWCHENI, Andrei (2056) - EVANGELISTA, Ritchie (2256) | ½-½ | 37569 | 5 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup | 1.e4 d6 2.Nc3 Nf6 3.f4 Bg4 4.N | 110818 |